My Meet Scores
Top100 | Top Teams | Upcoming Meets | Completed Meets | Latest | Add Scores | Help| Support | Bookmark and Share

2019 Team Florida State Championships - MyMeetScores.com
2019 Team Florida State Championships
Start End Host Meet Website Gymnasts
2019-05-112019-05-12 Lightning City Gymnastics1399
Meet Scores Session: C1 Level: 2B
Team Scores  Show Personal Bests    All Scores  Level:   10,  1A,  1B,  1Z,  2A,  2B,  2C,  2Z,  3A,  3B,  3C,  3D,  3Z,  4A,  4B,  4Z,  5A,  5B,  5Z,  6A,  6Y,  6Z,  7A,  7Y,  7Z,  8A,  8Z,  9Z,  BA,  BB,  BC,  BZ,  DZ,  GA,  GB,  GC,  GY,  GZ,  L8,  LD,  LG,  LP,  LS,  PA,  PY,  PZ,  SA,  SB,  SC,  SD,  SE,  SF,  SY,  SZ
#Name Team Session Level DivisionVaultBarsBeamFloorAA

1Bettridge, HannahNaples Progressive Gymnastics C1 2B 2B Group 29.400 29.400 19.300 2T9.075 637.175 1
2Fillingim, TenleyFirst City Gymnastics C1 2B 2B Group 19.000 89.300 19.450 19.375 137.125 1
3Valdespino, GenesisTampa Gymnastics And Dance C1 2B 2B Group 29.450 19.350 28.850 7T9.300 136.950 2
4Merrill, NevinWGV Gymnastics C1 2B 2B Group 29.200 49.000 69.450 19.175 336.825 3
5Goncalves, ClaraFirst City Gymnastics C1 2B 2B Group 39.250 39.175 39.150 1T9.125 136.700 1
6Hyunh, SympleTampa Gymnastics And Dance C1 2B 2B Group 29.300 39.200 38.800 9T9.225 236.525 4
7Menendez, AllysonTampa Gymnastics And Dance C1 2B 2B Group 19.175 39.275 28.750 69.275 236.475 2
8Jenkins, AubreyGTFL Athletics C1 2B 2B Group 39.200 4T9.300 19.000 4T8.850 7T36.350 2
9Young, NealyNaples Progressive Gymnastics C1 2B 2B Group 39.100 79.000 6T9.150 1T9.075 336.325 3
10Thorne, AubreeSky Gymnastics of Venice C1 2B 2B Group 39.200 4T9.050 59.050 39.000 436.300 4
11Brown, AlesynAcrofit C1 2B 2B Group 18.900 99.025 49.250 29.100 336.275 3
12Narain, ElainaTampa Gymnastics And Dance C1 2B 2B Group 29.100 78.700 99.200 49.150 436.150 5
13Sievers, JuliaTampa Gymnastics And Dance C1 2B 2B Group 29.150 5T9.125 48.850 7T8.925 1036.050 6
14Budslick, AnnabelleAcrofit C1 2B 2B Group 28.900 98.800 89.300 2T9.000 7T36.000 7
15Clark, GabriellaTampa Gymnastics And Dance C1 2B 2B Group 28.850 109.050 59.050 58.950 935.900 8
16Potter, AbygailWorld Class Gymnastics and Cheerleading C1 2B 2B Group 38.800 99.200 29.000 4T8.850 7T35.850 5
17Zaneiwski, AudreyStars and Stripes Gymnastics C1 2B 2B Group 19.100 4T8.750 69.050 38.900 1135.800 4T
17Bowman, HartlieFirst City Gymnastics C1 2B 2B Group 19.050 6T9.000 58.800 58.950 1035.800 4T
19Dolan, CarlyAcrofit C1 2B 2B Group 39.300 1T8.900 88.650 98.900 5T35.750 6
19Pal, AnnaGTFL Athletics C1 2B 2B Group 29.050 88.900 78.800 9T9.000 7T35.750 9
21Timmerman, RyleeOrmond Beach Gymnastics C1 2B 2B Group 38.550 109.000 6T9.000 4T9.100 235.650 7
22Snyder, SavannahSky Gymnastics of Venice C1 2B 2B Group 39.000 88.825 99.000 4T8.675 935.500 8
23Ramirez, BrooklynSky Gymnastics of Venice C1 2B 2B Group 19.050 6T8.450 98.850 49.050 4T35.400 6
24Aguila, JayeTampa Gymnastics And Dance C1 2B 2B Group 19.225 28.475 88.600 89.050 4T35.350 7
25Schuler, EmmaStars and Stripes Gymnastics C1 2B 2B Group 19.100 4T9.150 38.000 119.025 935.275 8
26Masterton, MaliyahGold Medal - FL C1 2B 2B Group 28.800 118.300 108.900 69.100 535.100 10
27Allen, AlyssaSky Gymnastics of Venice C1 2B 2B Group 39.300 1T9.150 48.100 108.425 1034.975 9
28Reece, AneilaTampa Gymnastics And Dance C1 2B 2B Group 19.250 18.300 118.300 109.050 4*34.900 9T
28Johnson, ElizabethTampa Gymnastics And Dance C1 2B 2B Group 18.800 108.400 108.650 79.050 4*34.900 9T
30Donado, BrynnFirst City Gymnastics C1 2B 2B Group 39.150 67.900 108.850 88.900 5T34.800 10
31Johns, BrielleTampa Gymnastics And Dance C1 2B 2B Group 18.650 118.575 78.450 99.050 4T34.725 11
32Ramsey, AubreeTampa Gymnastics And Dance C1 2B 2B Group 29.150 5T7.650 118.700 118.875 1134.375 11