My Meet Scores
Top100 | Top Teams | Upcoming Meets | Completed Meets | Latest | Add Scores | Help| Support | Bookmark and Share

2019 Team Florida State Championships - MyMeetScores.com
2019 Team Florida State Championships
Start End Host Meet Website Gymnasts
2019-05-112019-05-12 Lightning City Gymnastics1399
Meet Scores Level: 4A
Team Scores  Show Personal Bests    All Scores  Level:   10,  1A,  1B,  1Z,  2A,  2B,  2C,  2Z,  3A,  3B,  3C,  3D,  3Z,  4A,  4B,  4Z,  5A,  5B,  5Z,  6A,  6Y,  6Z,  7A,  7Y,  7Z,  8A,  8Z,  9Z,  BA,  BB,  BC,  BZ,  DZ,  GA,  GB,  GC,  GY,  GZ,  L8,  LD,  LG,  LP,  LS,  PA,  PY,  PZ,  SA,  SB,  SC,  SD,  SE,  SF,  SY,  SZ
#Name Team Session Level DivisionVaultBarsBeamFloorAA

1Elmore, EmileeFirst City Gymnastics B1 4A 4A GROUP 19.300 29.250 19.125 39.575 137.250 1
2Baruch, TaylorLa Fleur's B1 4A 4A GROUP 19.500 19.050 29.275 29.200 237.025 2
3Mateo, VictoriaWorld Class Gymnastics and Cheerleading B2 4A 4A Group 39.350 19.250 49.475 336.800 1
4Vige, LilliFirst City Gymnastics B1 4A 4A GROUP 29.250 29.075 29.500 18.950 436.775 1
5Eguia, GabrielleGolden City Gymnastics B2 4A 4A Group 38.500 59.200 29.550 19.500 236.750 2
5Delgado, AriannaFit Club of Volusia B2 4A 4A Group 49.025 39.050 19.300 2T9.375 336.750 1
7Grace Redding, EmmaWorld Class Gymnastics and Cheerleading B1 4A 4A GROUP 29.275 19.050 39.300 4T8.900 536.525 2
8Gibbons, ElizabethWorld Class Gymnastics and Cheerleading B2 4A 4A Group 58.775 18.675 3T9.425 19.625 236.500 1
9Lyles, MyliFirst City Gymnastics B1 4A 4A GROUP 28.750 49.400 19.425 38.700 6T36.275 3
10Opyt, PeytonNaples Progressive Gymnastics B2 4A 4A Group 38.150 109.175 39.400 39.525 136.250 3
11Bland, BrayleeGolden City Gymnastics B2 4A 4A Group 48.450 58.950 29.300 2T9.475 136.175 2
12Riefler, AshleyTampa Gymnastics And Dance B1 4A 4A GROUP 28.700 58.900 59.475 29.050 2T36.125 4
13Hensley, PaigeWorld Class Gymnastics and Cheerleading B2 4A 4A Group 58.450 59.125 29.350 29.075 6T36.000 2
14White, KeiraLa Fleur's B2 4A 4A Group 38.900 18.700 89.000 79.300 5T35.900 4
15White, EmilyTampa Gymnastics And Dance B2 4A 4A Group 38.475 6T8.500 99.500 29.200 835.675 5
16Walker, JasmineTampa Gymnastics And Dance B2 4A 4A Group 38.700 38.750 6T8.750 109.425 435.625 6
16Cheek, MadisonFit Club of Volusia B1 4A 4A GROUP 28.550 6T9.025 49.000 69.050 2T35.625 5
18Davis, KiraFlorida Flips B2 4A 4A Group 58.500 48.475 7T9.100 69.475 335.550 3
19Pultorak, AnnaTampa Gymnastics And Dance B2 4A 4A Group 38.375 88.825 59.200 59.025 935.425 7
20McCreath, CarysLa Fleur's B1 4A 4A GROUP 18.525 38.700 49.300 18.875 535.400 3
20Bricker, DanikaTampa Gymnastics And Dance B2 4A 4A Group 49.050 28.575 48.575 99.200 535.400 3
22Judson, AveryGolden City Gymnastics B2 4A 4A Group 58.750 28.675 3T9.150 58.650 1135.225 4
23Winkler, EmilyFleming Island B2 4A 4A Group 48.375 6T8.075 99.300 2T9.425 235.175 4T
23Capobianco, AvaLa Fleur's B2 4A 4A Group 58.550 38.150 109.175 49.300 535.175 5
23Jarman, MadalynFirst City Gymnastics B2 4A 4A Group 48.625 48.275 69.175 79.100 635.175 4T
26Young, AshleighNorth Florida Gymnastics Club Inc. B2 4A 4A Group 38.475 6T8.875 49.075 68.725 1035.150 8
27Lee, SerenityFleming Island B2 4A 4A Group 48.175 88.100 7T9.500 19.350 435.125 6
28Preston, BriannaSportsrock B2 4A 4A Group 38.250 90.000 6T8.775 99.300 5T35.075 9
29Castelli, LondonTampa Gymnastics And Dance B2 4A 4A Group 49.075 18.100 7T9.300 2T8.550 1035.025 7
30Port, ChristianaNorth Florida Gymnastics Club Inc. B2 4A 4A Group 58.175 99.325 18.700 98.800 9T35.000 6
30Watson, D%27reahFleming Island B1 4A 4A GROUP 28.825 38.600 68.425 89.150 135.000 6
32DeRenzo, AdriannaGold Medal - FL B2 4A 4A Group 58.400 6T8.200 98.625 109.725 134.950 7
33Strawser, SheaLa Fleur's B2 4A 4A Group 48.375 6T8.700 38.800 89.000 834.875 8
34Renick, AlexisSky Gymnastics of Venice B2 4A 4A Group 58.300 88.550 60.000 89.000 834.850 8
35Esposito, GabriellaStars and Stripes Gymnastics B2 4A 4A Group 58.400 6T8.475 7T8.575 119.325 434.775 9
36Trakas, ToulaLa Fleur's B2 4A 4A Group 38.600 48.000 118.900 89.225 734.725 10
37Mata, Te%27AnnaNaples Progressive Gymnastics B2 4A 4A Group 48.000 108.400 59.200 69.025 734.625 9
38Siegrist, AmberWorld Class Gymnastics and Cheerleading B1 4A 4A GROUP 28.475 88.200 79.300 4T8.625 834.600 7
39Imier, ZoeLa Fleur's B2 4A 4A Group 50.000 108.600 59.050 78.800 9T34.525 10
40Mekkaoui, ZaynaJubilee Gymnastics Academy B2 4A 4A Group 58.050 118.050 119.225 39.075 6T34.400 11
41Piazza, BrielleLa Fleur's B1 4A 4A GROUP 18.250 4T8.500 68.900 58.725 734.375 4
42Griffis, KamrynNorth Florida Gymnastics Club Inc. B1 4A 4A GROUP 28.550 6T8.000 88.950 78.700 6T34.200 8
43Watson, RavinNorth Florida Gymnastics Club Inc. B1 4A 4A GROUP 18.250 4T8.625 58.050 79.150 334.075 5
44Glover, ScarletNorth Florida Gymnastics Club Inc. B1 4A 4A GROUP 17.950 78.750 38.150 69.100 433.950 6
45Gregory, KourtneyNorth Florida Gymnastics Club Inc. B1 4A 4A GROUP 18.050 67.900 79.000 48.825 633.775 7
46Wilson, SanaiJubilee Gymnastics Academy B2 4A 4A Group 48.075 98.000 108.500 108.850 933.425 10
47Edwards, TrinityFirst City Gymnastics B2 4A 4A Group 38.050 118.050 107.975 118.175 1132.250 11

www.lazysuits.com