My Meet Scores
Top100 | Top Teams | Upcoming Meets | Completed Meets | Latest | Add Scores | Help| Support | Bookmark and Share

2019 Team Florida State Championships - MyMeetScores.com
2019 Team Florida State Championships
Start End Host Meet Website Gymnasts
2019-05-112019-05-12 Lightning City Gymnastics1399
Meet Scores Level: 2B
Team Scores  Show Personal Bests    All Scores  Level:   10,  1A,  1B,  1Z,  2A,  2B,  2C,  2Z,  3A,  3B,  3C,  3D,  3Z,  4A,  4B,  4Z,  5A,  5B,  5Z,  6A,  6Y,  6Z,  7A,  7Y,  7Z,  8A,  8Z,  9Z,  BA,  BB,  BC,  BZ,  DZ,  GA,  GB,  GC,  GY,  GZ,  L8,  LD,  LG,  LP,  LS,  PA,  PY,  PZ,  SA,  SB,  SC,  SD,  SE,  SF,  SY,  SZ
#Name Team Session Level DivisionVaultBarsBeamFloorAA

1Bettridge, HannahNaples Progressive Gymnastics C1 2B 2B Group 29.400 29.400 19.300 2T9.075 637.175 1
2Fillingim, TenleyFirst City Gymnastics C1 2B 2B Group 19.000 89.300 19.450 19.375 137.125 1
3Owens, MakaylaTop Flight N.Brandon C2 2B 2B GROUP 49.575 18.850 3T9.400 19.150 136.975 1
4Valdespino, GenesisTampa Gymnastics And Dance C1 2B 2B Group 29.450 19.350 28.850 7T9.300 136.950 2
5Merrill, NevinWGV Gymnastics C1 2B 2B Group 29.200 49.000 69.450 19.175 336.825 3
6Goncalves, ClaraFirst City Gymnastics C1 2B 2B Group 39.250 39.175 39.150 1T9.125 136.700 1
7Hyunh, SympleTampa Gymnastics And Dance C1 2B 2B Group 29.300 39.200 38.800 9T9.225 236.525 4
8Menendez, AllysonTampa Gymnastics And Dance C1 2B 2B Group 19.175 39.275 28.750 69.275 236.475 2
9Jenkins, AubreyGTFL Athletics C1 2B 2B Group 39.200 4T9.300 19.000 4T8.850 7T36.350 2
10Young, NealyNaples Progressive Gymnastics C1 2B 2B Group 39.100 79.000 6T9.150 1T9.075 336.325 3
11Thorne, AubreeSky Gymnastics of Venice C1 2B 2B Group 39.200 4T9.050 59.050 39.000 436.300 4
12Brown, AlesynAcrofit C1 2B 2B Group 18.900 99.025 49.250 29.100 336.275 3
13Narain, ElainaTampa Gymnastics And Dance C1 2B 2B Group 29.100 78.700 99.200 49.150 436.150 5
14Sievers, JuliaTampa Gymnastics And Dance C1 2B 2B Group 29.150 5T9.125 48.850 7T8.925 1036.050 6
15Budslick, AnnabelleAcrofit C1 2B 2B Group 28.900 98.800 89.300 2T9.000 7T36.000 7
16Clark, GabriellaTampa Gymnastics And Dance C1 2B 2B Group 28.850 109.050 59.050 58.950 935.900 8
17Patterson, SaraGold Medal - FL C2 2B 2B GROUP 48.925 59.200 19.050 38.675 635.850 2
17Potter, AbygailWorld Class Gymnastics and Cheerleading C1 2B 2B Group 38.800 99.200 29.000 4T8.850 7T35.850 5
19Quick, KassidyFlorida Flips C2 2B 2B GROUP 48.700 68.900 29.250 28.950 335.800 3
19Zaneiwski, AudreyStars and Stripes Gymnastics C1 2B 2B Group 19.100 4T8.750 69.050 38.900 1135.800 4T
19Bowman, HartlieFirst City Gymnastics C1 2B 2B Group 19.050 6T9.000 58.800 58.950 1035.800 4T
22Dolan, CarlyAcrofit C1 2B 2B Group 39.300 1T8.900 88.650 98.900 5T35.750 6
22Pal, AnnaGTFL Athletics C1 2B 2B Group 29.050 88.900 78.800 9T9.000 7T35.750 9
24Patel, HenaGTFL Athletics C2 2B 2B GROUP 58.950 48.750 39.100 2T8.900 4T35.700 1
24Sabato, AshleyNorth Florida Gymnastics C2 2B 2B GROUP 49.050 3T8.750 68.900 49.000 235.700 4
26Bethea, EvaNorth Florida Gymnastics C2 2B 2B GROUP 59.300 18.950 28.900 68.500 635.650 2
26Timmerman, RyleeOrmond Beach Gymnastics C1 2B 2B Group 38.550 109.000 6T9.000 4T9.100 235.650 7
28Hoover, JocelynMain Street Gymnastics C2 2B 2B GROUP 58.900 5T8.700 49.100 2T8.900 4T35.600 3
29Snyder, SavannahSky Gymnastics of Venice C1 2B 2B Group 39.000 88.825 99.000 4T8.675 935.500 8
30Guatemala, JaquelynFlorida Flips C2 2B 2B GROUP 58.900 5T8.450 5T9.050 4T9.000 2T35.400 4
30Ramirez, BrooklynSky Gymnastics of Venice C1 2B 2B Group 19.050 6T8.450 98.850 49.050 4T35.400 6
32Perez-Cruz, JayleeGold Medal - FL C2 2B 2B GROUP 49.200 28.850 3T8.450 5T8.875 535.375 5
33Aguila, JayeTampa Gymnastics And Dance C1 2B 2B Group 19.225 28.475 88.600 89.050 4T35.350 7
33Deninno, CeliaSky Gymnastics of Venice C2 2B 2B GROUP 59.050 29.100 19.050 4T8.150 735.350 5
35Schaefer, HannahGTFL Athletics C2 2B 2B GROUP 58.600 78.450 5T9.250 19.000 2T35.300 6
36Schuler, EmmaStars and Stripes Gymnastics C1 2B 2B Group 19.100 4T9.150 38.000 119.025 935.275 8
37Sexton, MelodieSky Gymnastics of Venice C2 2B 2B GROUP 59.000 38.350 78.600 79.275 135.225 7
38Greenfield, AydenTumbling Kids C2 2B 2B GROUP 49.050 3T8.800 58.450 5T8.900 435.200 6
39Masterton, MaliyahGold Medal - FL C1 2B 2B Group 28.800 118.300 108.900 69.100 535.100 10
40Allen, AlyssaSky Gymnastics of Venice C1 2B 2B Group 39.300 1T9.150 48.100 108.425 1034.975 9
41Reece, AneilaTampa Gymnastics And Dance C1 2B 2B Group 19.250 18.300 118.300 109.050 4*34.900 9T
41Johnson, ElizabethTampa Gymnastics And Dance C1 2B 2B Group 18.800 108.400 108.650 79.050 4*34.900 9T
43Donado, BrynnFirst City Gymnastics C1 2B 2B Group 39.150 67.900 108.850 88.900 5T34.800 10
44Johns, BrielleTampa Gymnastics And Dance C1 2B 2B Group 18.650 118.575 78.450 99.050 4T34.725 11
45Ramsey, AubreeTampa Gymnastics And Dance C1 2B 2B Group 29.150 5T7.650 118.700 118.875 1134.375 11

www.lazysuits.com