My Meet Scores
Top100 | Top Teams | Upcoming Meets | Completed Meets | Latest | Add Scores | Help| Support | Bookmark and Share

2019 Team Florida State Championships - MyMeetScores.com
2019 Team Florida State Championships
Start End Host Meet Website Gymnasts
2019-05-112019-05-12 Lightning City Gymnastics1399
Meet Scores Level: BB
Team Scores  Show Personal Bests    All Scores  Level:   10,  1A,  1B,  1Z,  2A,  2B,  2C,  2Z,  3A,  3B,  3C,  3D,  3Z,  4A,  4B,  4Z,  5A,  5B,  5Z,  6A,  6Y,  6Z,  7A,  7Y,  7Z,  8A,  8Z,  9Z,  BA,  BB,  BC,  BZ,  DZ,  GA,  GB,  GC,  GY,  GZ,  L8,  LD,  LG,  LP,  LS,  PA,  PY,  PZ,  SA,  SB,  SC,  SD,  SE,  SF,  SY,  SZ
Name Team Session Level DivisionVaultBarsBeamFloorAA

Seavey, EmmySouth Florida Gymnastics A3 BB BB Grp 49.475 2T9.250 2T9.400 228.125 1
Prianos, AllisonSuncoast Gymnastics Academy A3 BB BB Grp 29.425 19.250 4T9.300 427.975 1
Carrozza, MeadowHorizon Gymnastics and Dance Academy A3 BB BB Grp 49.425 49.075 79.375 127.875 2
Bliss, AlexandraSuncoast Gymnastics Academy A3 BB BB Grp 19.000 39.500 19.325 227.825 1
Grigorow, ValerieReflex Gymnastics A3 BB BB Grp 49.125 59.275 29.425 127.825 3
Franke, AmeliaAncient City A3 BB BB Grp 29.125 39.625 19.050 527.800 2
Possert, LilySuncoast Gymnastics Academy A3 BB BB Grp 49.475 2T9.500 18.800 427.775 4
Lahair, NaomiAncient City A3 BB BB Grp 29.000 59.200 79.375 327.575 3
Hosford, HarperBard A3 BB BB Grp 19.075 19.100 59.350 127.525 2
Lay, KendallBard A3 BB BB Grp 28.750 79.250 4T0.000 227.500 4
Mayo, PeytonSuncoast Gymnastics Academy A3 BB BB Grp 19.050 29.175 49.225 327.450 3
Lester, BrynnBard A3 BB BB Grp 29.200 29.400 38.825 727.425 5
Henderson, BryleighBard A3 BB BB Grp 48.775 89.225 49.200 327.200 5
Legrand, AbrielleSuncoast Gymnastics Academy A3 BB BB Grp 38.950 49.175 69.050 327.175 1
David, TaylorSuncoast Gymnastics Academy A3 BB BB Grp 38.300 59.350 49.325 226.975 2
Dietz, LaurenSuncoast Gymnastics Academy A3 BB BB Grp 28.775 69.175 88.850 626.800 6
McGee, GracelynBard A3 BB BB Grp 39.050 38.375 79.350 126.775 3
Frederickson, HavanaReflex Gymnastics A3 BB BB Grp 39.150 28.875 48.600 426.625 4
Cooper, AddysonEast Pasco Gymnastics A3 BB BB Grp 48.250 98.950 89.225 326.425 6
Perez, MiaReflex Gymnastics A3 BB BB Grp 18.500 58.775 49.025 426.300 4
Thompson, LondonJunglenastics A3 BB BB Grp 29.250 19.550 118.800 7
McGinity, KylieSun Country Gymnastics A3 BB BB Grp 49.500 19.175 618.675 7
Roberts, HannahGallaghers Gymnastics Inc A3 BB BB Grp 39.300 19.375 318.675 5
Nawlin, KarlyTaylor Gymnastics Cheerleading and Dance A3 BB BB Grp 39.500 19.150 218.650 6T
Phillips, AlexandraBayside Gymnastics and Cheerleading A3 BB BB Grp 39.300 59.350 118.650 6T
Vega, LanaiyaEast Pasco Gymnastics A3 BB BB Grp 29.025 49.525 218.550 8
Hongo, MaiyaBayside Gymnastics and Cheerleading A3 BB BB Grp 39.400 29.025 318.425 8
McRae, MadisonBay City Gymnastics A3 BB BB Grp 29.250 4T9.100 218.350 9
Cotter, FrancescaBayside Gymnastics and Cheerleading A3 BB BB Grp 49.250 2T9.025 418.275 8
Perzov, SophiaBay City Gymnastics A3 BB BB Grp 19.225 38.900 218.125 5
Goldwire, ElizabethGallaghers Gymnastics Inc A3 BB BB Grp 48.925 69.200 518.125 9
Wright, BrynleeSuncoast Gymnastics Academy A3 BB BB Grp 18.950 18.950 517.900 6
Ledbetter, AvaEast Pasco Gymnastics A3 BB BB Grp 18.550 49.325 217.875 7T
Barattini, AudriannaBay City Gymnastics A3 BB BB Grp 19.025 68.850 317.875 7T
Bishehban, AniaGallaghers Gymnastics Inc A3 BB BB Grp 48.825 78.625 917.450 10
Syrus, NaomiBay City Gymnastics A3 BB BB Grp 18.600 78.350 516.950 9