My Meet Scores
Top100 | Top Teams | Upcoming Meets | Completed Meets | Latest | Add Scores | Help| Support | Bookmark and Share

2019 Team Florida State Championships - MyMeetScores.com
2019 Team Florida State Championships
Start End Host Meet Website Gymnasts
2019-05-112019-05-12 Lightning City Gymnastics1399
Meet Scores Level: 3C
Team Scores  Show Personal Bests    All Scores  Level:   10,  1A,  1B,  1Z,  2A,  2B,  2C,  2Z,  3A,  3B,  3C,  3D,  3Z,  4A,  4B,  4Z,  5A,  5B,  5Z,  6A,  6Y,  6Z,  7A,  7Y,  7Z,  8A,  8Z,  9Z,  BA,  BB,  BC,  BZ,  DZ,  GA,  GB,  GC,  GY,  GZ,  L8,  LD,  LG,  LP,  LS,  PA,  PY,  PZ,  SA,  SB,  SC,  SD,  SE,  SF,  SY,  SZ
#Name Team Session Level DivisionVaultBarsBeamFloorAA

1Leaming-Gill, AutumWorld Class Gymnastics and Cheerleading C3 3C 3C GROUP 19.400 59.375 19.100 3T9.450 1T37.325 1
2Short, SyraFleming Island C3 3C 3C GROUP 19.625 19.000 29.150 1T9.450 1T37.225 2
3Robertson, EmilyFirst City Gymnastics C4 3C 3C GROUP 39.675 18.900 39.100 4T9.200 336.875 1
4Bowman, EmmaFirst City Gymnastics C4 3C 3C GROUP 39.550 29.075 29.000 7T9.150 4T36.775 2
5Renfroe, CamrynFleming Island C4 3C 3C GROUP 39.350 69.275 19.000 7T9.075 736.700 3
6Lambert, AlexisFirst City Gymnastics C4 3C 3C GROUP 39.475 3T8.450 89.325 19.225 136.475 3
7Myrick, AmeliaJacksons Gymnastics C4 3C 3C GROUP 49.550 18.600 2T9.100 49.150 1T36.400 1
8Plair, AislynnFirst City Gymnastics C3 3C 3C GROUP 19.500 28.725 58.900 6T9.000 5T36.125 3
8DelGiudice, AlyssaLa Fleur's C3 3C 3C GROUP 29.125 78.600 2T9.100 4T9.300 136.125 1
10Berzsenyi, PheobeWorld Class Gymnastics and Cheerleading C3 3C 3C GROUP 19.150 7T8.800 48.900 6T9.225 336.075 4
11Bell, MadysonWorld Class Gymnastics and Cheerleading C3 3C 3C GROUP 29.425 18.300 69.050 69.250 236.025 2
12Sellitti, SophiaLa Fleur's C3 3C 3C GROUP 29.400 28.700 19.300 28.575 1035.975 3
13Wainscott, KirstynFirst City Gymnastics C4 3C 3C GROUP 49.400 38.300 9T9.250 29.000 4T35.950 1
13Bersh, OliviaNaples Progressive Gymnastics C3 3C 3C GROUP 29.300 3T8.600 2T9.000 7T9.050 335.950 4
15Mas, SamanthaFleming Island C3 3C 3C GROUP 29.275 58.525 49.125 39.000 435.925 5
16Russell-Marcyes, AshiaFleming Island C3 3C 3C GROUP 19.425 3T8.500 88.800 9T9.150 435.875 5
17Lynn, JanieTampa Gymnastics And Dance C4 3C 3C GROUP 49.150 6T8.550 4T9.000 5T9.100 335.800 3
18Diaz, SofiaLa Fleur's C4 3C 3C GROUP 38.675 108.675 59.050 69.350 135.750 5
19Zingaretti, MicahLa Fleur's C4 3C 3C GROUP 39.475 3T8.100 99.200 38.925 935.700 6
19Andress, HaileyTampa Gymnastics And Dance C3 3C 3C GROUP 19.425 3T8.525 79.000 58.750 1035.700 6
21Allen, SavannahWorld Class Gymnastics and Cheerleading C4 3C 3C GROUP 49.250 48.400 79.475 18.550 1135.675 4
21Cagle, EllaLa Fleur's C4 3C 3C GROUP 39.200 88.575 69.300 28.600 1035.675 7
23Longoria, JanessaJubilee Gymnastics Academy C4 3C 3C GROUP 49.200 58.450 69.150 38.800 835.600 5
24Davis, MadisonWGV Gymnastics C4 3C 3C GROUP 38.975 98.750 48.850 99.000 835.575 8
25McCollum, AlexisFirst City Gymnastics C4 3C 3C GROUP 49.500 28.750 18.450 128.850 735.550 6
26Cuffle, MakynsieLa Fleur's C3 3C 3C GROUP 18.700 128.825 39.100 3T8.900 835.525 7
27Maldonado, IsabellaTop Flight N.Brandon C4 3C 3C GROUP 49.150 6T8.300 9T9.000 5T9.000 4T35.450 7
28Perry, LillianneDaytona Beach Gymnastics C3 3C 3C GROUP 29.150 68.050 89.325 18.900 635.425 6
29Kotuby, BrooklynAcrofit C3 3C 3C GROUP 18.900 108.600 68.900 6T9.000 5T35.400 8
30Neeper, KiahNorth Florida Gymnastics Club Inc. C3 3C 3C GROUP 19.000 98.150 119.150 1T9.000 5T35.300 9
31Rinberger, ChloeLa Fleur's C3 3C 3C GROUP 29.000 88.475 58.850 108.800 835.125 7
32Garcia, KhloeNorth Florida Gymnastics Club Inc. C3 3C 3C GROUP 29.300 3T8.150 78.900 98.750 935.100 8
33Triplett, AnnsleyTop Flight N.Brandon C4 3C 3C GROUP 48.525 118.600 2T8.950 89.000 4T35.075 8
34Doyle, PattyMain Street Gymnastics C4 3C 3C GROUP 48.925 98.150 11T8.650 10T9.150 1T34.875 9
35Correll, CoriJubilee Gymnastics Academy C3 3C 3C GROUP 28.950 97.950 109.100 4T8.850 734.850 9
36Morse, EllenNaples Progressive Gymnastics C3 3C 3C GROUP 28.850 108.000 99.000 7T8.925 534.775 10
37Buckner, Sa%27nyaMain Street Gymnastics C4 3C 3C GROUP 49.025 88.350 88.650 10T8.725 934.750 10
38Early, SydneyFirst City Gymnastics C3 3C 3C GROUP 19.225 67.800 128.800 9T8.650 1134.475 10
39Yan, AbigailGTFL Athletics C4 3C 3C GROUP 48.900 108.150 11T8.800 98.575 1034.425 11
40Avila, IsabellaLa Fleur's C3 3C 3C GROUP 19.150 7T8.450 98.800 9T8.000 1234.400 11
41Lykins, RyleighGTFL Athletics C4 3C 3C GROUP 48.450 128.550 4T9.000 5T8.325 1234.325 12
42Pouncey, SadieFleming Island C4 3C 3C GROUP 39.300 76.600 119.100 4T9.150 4T34.150 9
43Bissett, MadisonJubilee Gymnastics Academy C3 3C 3C GROUP 18.750 118.300 108.100 128.850 934.000 12
44Forbes, AmylynnFleming Island C4 3C 3C GROUP 38.650 118.050 107.450 119.125 633.275 10
45Burns, KensingtonTampa Gymnastics And Dance C4 3C 3C GROUP 39.450 58.550 78.550 100.000 1126.550 11

www.lazysuits.com