My Meet Scores
Top100 | Top Teams | Upcoming Meets | Completed Meets | Latest | Add Scores | Help| Support | Bookmark and Share

2019 Team Florida State Championships - MyMeetScores.com
2019 Team Florida State Championships
Start End Host Meet Website Gymnasts
2019-05-112019-05-12 Lightning City Gymnastics1399
Meet Scores Session: B4
Team Scores  Show Personal Bests    All Scores  Level:   10,  1A,  1B,  1Z,  2A,  2B,  2C,  2Z,  3A,  3B,  3C,  3D,  3Z,  4A,  4B,  4Z,  5A,  5B,  5Z,  6A,  6Y,  6Z,  7A,  7Y,  7Z,  8A,  8Z,  9Z,  BA,  BB,  BC,  BZ,  DZ,  GA,  GB,  GC,  GY,  GZ,  L8,  LD,  LG,  LP,  LS,  PA,  PY,  PZ,  SA,  SB,  SC,  SD,  SE,  SF,  SY,  SZ
#Name Team Session Level DivisionVaultBarsBeamFloorAA

1Beckman, MiahNaples Progressive Gymnastics B4 SE SE GROUP 19.125 19.450 19.175 78.925 636.675 1
2Dopkowski, CharlotteGallaghers Gymnastics Inc B4 SE SE GROUP 18.550 29.375 39.475 2T9.075 336.475 2
3Thomas, A%27ayoniaBard B4 SF SF Group 48.800 38.925 49.700 29.025 436.450 1
4Silvestri, ClaireSun Country Gymnastics B4 SF SF Group 18.325 29.125 19.675 19.300 136.425 1
4Estes, MyaBayside Sports Academy B4 SF SF Group 38.550 29.025 39.600 19.250 136.425 1
6Williams, AlyssaFlorida SOG B4 SF SF Group 48.375 89.400 19.550 39.075 336.400 2
7Dell, KayaTampa Gymnastics And Dance B4 SF SF Group 28.550 1T9.400 19.125 79.100 236.175 1
8Priester, ShamariahTampa Gymnastics And Dance B4 SF SF Group 48.950 29.000 39.500 4T8.700 836.150 3
9Andresino, LeannaBayside Sports Academy B4 SE SE GROUP 18.050 8T9.225 59.375 49.425 136.075 3
10Micklitsch, KaleyBayside Sports Academy B4 SE SE GROUP 18.300 59.200 69.475 2T9.050 436.025 4
11Hall, KatelynBayside Sports Academy B4 SF SF Group 48.600 58.900 59.275 8T9.200 135.975 4
12Flores, AlaynaReflex Gymnastics B4 SE SE GROUP 18.350 49.425 29.075 89.000 535.850 5
13Crawford, AbbeyGracefull B4 SF SF Group 28.550 1T9.100 39.525 38.650 6T35.825 2
14Reyes, JasmineLegendz B4 SF SF Group 49.200 18.650 89.125 118.800 635.775 5
15Gilmore, IsabellaSun Country Gymnastics B4 SF SF Group 38.900 18.850 59.350 48.600 935.700 2
16Parker, GiulianaKids Supergym Lakewood Ranch B4 SF SF Group 27.800 59.300 29.750 18.800 335.650 3
16Portas, EmilyAncient City B4 SF SF Group 18.575 18.700 59.550 28.825 435.650 2
18Childree, LandryAcrofit B4 SF SF Group 38.000 69.075 19.400 39.050 335.525 3
19Vodrazkova, AnezkaSky Gymnastics of Venice B4 SE SE GROUP 18.100 79.100 7T9.350 58.900 735.450 6
19Hamernik, AlexisNaples Progressive Gymnastics B4 SF SF Group 48.650 49.100 29.300 78.400 1035.450 6
21Yaniero, SophiaSky Gymnastics of Venice B4 SF SF Group 37.700 99.050 29.500 29.150 235.400 4
22Heilman, JulianaReflex Gymnastics B4 SE SE GROUP 18.525 39.100 7T9.525 18.225 1035.375 7
23Taylor, KisharSuncoast Gymnastics Academy B4 SE SE GROUP 18.275 69.300 49.300 68.475 935.350 8
24Machado, KelsyTampa Gymnastics And Dance B4 SF SF Group 48.400 78.500 99.225 109.100 235.225 7
25Hampton, ZaryhiaTampa Gymnastics And Dance B4 SF SF Group 48.450 68.475 109.275 8T9.000 535.200 8
26Mejia, MacarenaTampa Gymnastics And Dance B4 SF SF Group 38.325 48.700 79.150 5T8.850 435.025 5
27Shoonover, SarahBayside Sports Academy B4 SF SF Group 18.050 38.575 69.250 59.100 334.975 3
28Haddad, NayaTampa Gymnastics And Dance B4 SF SF Group 48.175 108.250 119.800 18.725 734.950 9
29Deminico, ScoutTampa Gymnastics And Dance B4 SF SF Group 48.150 118.700 79.500 4T8.575 934.925 10
30Virelli, EllaBayside Sports Academy B4 SE SE GROUP 18.000 108.700 109.050 99.150 234.900 9
31Johnson, AdrianneTaylor Gymnastics Cheerleading and Dance B4 SF SF Group 27.650 78.750 79.325 59.125 134.850 4
32Miglio, SammyAcrofit B4 SF SF Group 37.950 78.800 69.150 5T8.825 534.725 6
33Avalos, YvaineBayside Sports Academy B4 SE SE GROUP 18.050 8T8.850 98.925 108.850 834.675 10
34Gill, JennaGracefull B4 SF SF Group 48.300 98.875 69.450 68.025 1134.650 11
35Griffin, MileyLegendz B4 SF SF Group 38.475 38.325 99.000 88.800 634.600 7
36Puntureri, GiannaSuncoast Gymnastics Academy B4 SF SF Group 28.100 39.000 4T9.025 88.450 834.575 5
37Johnson, JoannaBard B4 SF SF Group 37.900 88.925 48.925 98.750 7T34.500 8
38Carpenter, IsabelleTaylor Gymnastics Cheerleading and Dance B4 SF SF Group 17.500 58.900 39.475 38.500 834.375 4
39Humlicek, EmmalynAcrofit B4 SF SF Group 27.700 69.000 4T8.900 98.725 434.325 6
40Henry-DeBell, FinleighBayside Sports Academy B4 SF SF Group 17.450 6T8.475 99.100 79.250 234.275 5
41Sulter, AnnabelleGracefull B4 SF SF Group 18.000 48.525 78.900 8T8.800 5T34.225 6
42Shareef, LillienneBayside Sports Academy B4 SF SF Group 17.450 6T9.025 28.900 8T8.800 5T34.175 7
43Padilla, AlisiSuncoast Gymnastics Academy B4 SF SF Group 27.350 88.775 69.375 48.650 6T34.150 8
44Fletcher, MadisonBeaches B4 SF SF Group 37.600 108.550 88.900 108.750 7T33.800 9
45Wright, KinleyTaylor Gymnastics Cheerleading and Dance B4 SF SF Group 17.200 98.725 49.200 68.650 733.775 8
46Hoffman, GeorgiaGracefull B4 SF SF Group 17.250 88.500 89.300 48.150 933.200 9
47Bosque, CeciliaTampa Gymnastics And Dance B4 SF SF Group 27.100 98.500 8T9.200 68.250 1033.050 9
48Hines, SamathaTampa Gymnastics And Dance B4 SF SF Group 38.050 57.000 109.050 78.150 1032.250 10
49Beck, EmmaGracefull B4 SF SF Group 26.400 108.500 8T8.600 108.400 931.900 10
50Tuthill, EllaKids Supergym Lakewood Ranch B4 SF SF Group 28.000 49.675 217.675 4