My Meet Scores
Top100 | Top Teams | Upcoming Meets | Completed Meets | Latest | Add Scores | Help| Support | Bookmark and Share

2019 Team Florida State Championships - MyMeetScores.com
2019 Team Florida State Championships
Start End Host Meet Website Gymnasts
2019-05-112019-05-12 Lightning City Gymnastics1399
Meet Scores Session: B2
Team Scores  Show Personal Bests    All Scores  Level:   10,  1A,  1B,  1Z,  2A,  2B,  2C,  2Z,  3A,  3B,  3C,  3D,  3Z,  4A,  4B,  4Z,  5A,  5B,  5Z,  6A,  6Y,  6Z,  7A,  7Y,  7Z,  8A,  8Z,  9Z,  BA,  BB,  BC,  BZ,  DZ,  GA,  GB,  GC,  GY,  GZ,  L8,  LD,  LG,  LP,  LS,  PA,  PY,  PZ,  SA,  SB,  SC,  SD,  SE,  SF,  SY,  SZ
Name Team Session Level DivisionVaultBarsBeamFloorAA

Abril, ValentinaSportsrock B2 4Z 4Z Group 39.375 29.450 1T9.775 19.800 1T38.400 1
Niles, AmelGolden City Gymnastics B2 4Z 4Z Group 29.350 2T9.800 19.575 29.650 1T38.375 1
"Victo Gonzalez, MariavictoriaSportsrock B2 4Z 4Z Group 39.575 19.000 79.550 49.800 1T37.925 2
Spor, KaylinFit Club of Volusia B2 4Z 4Z Group 29.300 4T9.650 29.400 59.575 337.925 2
Ortiz, GabriellaSportsrock B2 4Z 4Z Group 39.350 39.275 49.600 39.525 737.750 3
Lopez, AliyaSportsrock B2 4Z 4Z Group 19.150 29.475 19.200 6T9.575 4T37.400 1
Pena, JaneisyGolden City Gymnastics B2 4Z 4Z Group 38.425 99.450 1T9.750 29.750 337.375 4
Grimsich, SkylarLa Fleur's B2 4Z 4Z Group 19.425 19.150 39.150 89.575 4T37.300 2
Cherba, JaydeSportsrock B2 4Z 4Z Group 19.075 48.800 69.700 19.700 237.275 3
Abelon, RileyWorld Class Gymnastics and Cheerleading B2 4Z 4Z Group 29.400 18.500 79.550 3T9.650 1T37.100 3
Martinez, MelanyFit Club of Volusia B2 4Z 4Z Group 18.700 59.600 39.300 837.100 4
Caraway, KyndallFirst City Gymnastics B2 4Z 4Z Group 29.300 4T8.675 60.000 3T9.550 437.075 4
Lambert, LucyLa Fleur's B2 4Z 4Z Group 39.250 48.950 89.250 79.600 5T37.050 5
Grimsich, BrooklynLa Fleur's B2 4Z 4Z Group 19.125 38.875 59.450 4T9.500 736.950 5
Mateo, VictoriaWorld Class Gymnastics and Cheerleading B2 4A 4A Group 39.350 19.250 49.475 336.800 1
Eguia, GabrielleGolden City Gymnastics B2 4A 4A Group 38.500 59.200 29.550 19.500 236.750 2
Delgado, AriannaFit Club of Volusia B2 4A 4A Group 49.025 39.050 19.300 2T9.375 336.750 1
Knowles, VictoriaTampa Gymnastics And Dance B2 4Z 4Z Group 28.550 78.850 59.750 19.525 536.675 5
"Jazzy" Poynter, YasirahSportsrock B2 4Z 4Z Group 18.650 69.000 49.450 4T9.525 636.625 6
King, IndiaTampa Gymnastics And Dance B2 4Z 4Z Group 38.850 58.875 99.500 59.375 836.600 6
Gibbons, ElizabethWorld Class Gymnastics and Cheerleading B2 4A 4A Group 58.775 18.675 3T9.425 19.625 236.500 1
Shepard, BriannaTop Flight N.Brandon B2 4Z 4Z Group 38.500 89.400 39.000 89.600 5T36.500 7
Reed, AubreyTampa Gymnastics And Dance B2 4Z 4Z Group 28.750 69.000 49.250 69.500 636.500 6
Barfield, IsabellaLa Fleur's B2 4Z 4Z Group 38.700 6T9.175 5T8.925 99.650 436.450 8
Bozeman, ElliotTampa Gymnastics And Dance B2 4Z 4Z Group 38.700 6T9.175 5T9.325 69.225 936.425 9
Opyt, PeytonNaples Progressive Gymnastics B2 4A 4A Group 38.150 109.175 39.400 39.525 136.250 3
Knigge, BellaGolden City Gymnastics B2 4Z 4Z Group 18.450 88.500 89.675 29.600 336.225 7
Carrier, HannahLa Fleur's B2 4Z 4Z Group 29.350 2T9.100 38.750 89.000 736.200 7
Bland, BrayleeGolden City Gymnastics B2 4A 4A Group 48.450 58.950 29.300 2T9.475 136.175 2
Robinson, ParisSportsrock B2 4Z 4Z Group 18.475 78.700 79.200 6T9.750 136.125 8
Hensley, PaigeWorld Class Gymnastics and Cheerleading B2 4A 4A Group 58.450 59.125 29.350 29.075 6T36.000 2
White, KeiraLa Fleur's B2 4A 4A Group 38.900 18.700 89.000 79.300 5T35.900 4
White, EmilyTampa Gymnastics And Dance B2 4A 4A Group 38.475 6T8.500 99.500 29.200 835.675 5
Walker, JasmineTampa Gymnastics And Dance B2 4A 4A Group 38.700 38.750 6T8.750 109.425 435.625 6
Davis, KiraFlorida Flips B2 4A 4A Group 58.500 48.475 7T9.100 69.475 335.550 3
Pultorak, AnnaTampa Gymnastics And Dance B2 4A 4A Group 38.375 88.825 59.200 59.025 935.425 7
Bricker, DanikaTampa Gymnastics And Dance B2 4A 4A Group 49.050 28.575 48.575 99.200 535.400 3
Judson, AveryGolden City Gymnastics B2 4A 4A Group 58.750 28.675 3T9.150 58.650 1135.225 4
Winkler, EmilyFleming Island B2 4A 4A Group 48.375 6T8.075 99.300 2T9.425 235.175 4T
Capobianco, AvaLa Fleur's B2 4A 4A Group 58.550 38.150 109.175 49.300 535.175 5
Jarman, MadalynFirst City Gymnastics B2 4A 4A Group 48.625 48.275 69.175 79.100 635.175 4T
Young, AshleighNorth Florida Gymnastics Club Inc. B2 4A 4A Group 38.475 6T8.875 49.075 68.725 1035.150 8
Lee, SerenityFleming Island B2 4A 4A Group 48.175 88.100 7T9.500 19.350 435.125 6
Preston, BriannaSportsrock B2 4A 4A Group 38.250 90.000 6T8.775 99.300 5T35.075 9
Castelli, LondonTampa Gymnastics And Dance B2 4A 4A Group 49.075 18.100 7T9.300 2T8.550 1035.025 7
Port, ChristianaNorth Florida Gymnastics Club Inc. B2 4A 4A Group 58.175 99.325 18.700 98.800 9T35.000 6
DeRenzo, AdriannaGold Medal - FL B2 4A 4A Group 58.400 6T8.200 98.625 109.725 134.950 7
Strawser, SheaLa Fleur's B2 4A 4A Group 48.375 6T8.700 38.800 89.000 834.875 8
Renick, AlexisSky Gymnastics of Venice B2 4A 4A Group 58.300 88.550 60.000 89.000 834.850 8
Esposito, GabriellaStars and Stripes Gymnastics B2 4A 4A Group 58.400 6T8.475 7T8.575 119.325 434.775 9
Trakas, ToulaLa Fleur's B2 4A 4A Group 38.600 48.000 118.900 89.225 734.725 10
Mata, Te%27AnnaNaples Progressive Gymnastics B2 4A 4A Group 48.000 108.400 59.200 69.025 734.625 9
Imier, ZoeLa Fleur's B2 4A 4A Group 50.000 108.600 59.050 78.800 9T34.525 10
Mekkaoui, ZaynaJubilee Gymnastics Academy B2 4A 4A Group 58.050 118.050 119.225 39.075 6T34.400 11
Smith, MiracleGymtek B2 4Z 4Z Group 28.450 88.000 89.175 78.525 834.150 8
Wilson, SanaiJubilee Gymnastics Academy B2 4A 4A Group 48.075 98.000 108.500 108.850 933.425 10
Edwards, TrinityFirst City Gymnastics B2 4A 4A Group 38.050 118.050 107.975 118.175 1132.250 11

www.lazysuits.com