MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
2019 Team Florida State Championships
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2019-05-11
2019-05-12
Lightning City Gymnastics
1399
2019 Team Florida State Championships - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Level: 2B
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
10,
1A,
1B,
1Z,
2A,
2B,
2C,
2Z,
3A,
3B,
3C,
3D,
3Z,
4A,
4B,
4Z,
5A,
5B,
5Z,
6A,
6Y,
6Z,
7A,
7Y,
7Z,
8A,
8Z,
9Z,
BA,
BB,
BC,
BZ,
DZ,
GA,
GB,
GC,
GY,
GZ,
L8,
LD,
LG,
LP,
LS,
PA,
PY,
PZ,
SA,
SB,
SC,
SD,
SE,
SF,
SY,
SZ
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Fillingim, Tenley
First City Gymnastics
C1
2B
2B Group 1
9.000
8
9.300
1
9.450
1
9.375
1
37.125
1
1
Merrill, Nevin
WGV Gymnastics
C1
2B
2B Group 2
9.200
4
9.000
6
9.450
1
9.175
3
36.825
3
3
Owens, Makayla
Top Flight N.Brandon
C2
2B
2B GROUP 4
9.575
1
8.850
3T
9.400
1
9.150
1
36.975
1
4
Bettridge, Hannah
Naples Progressive Gymnastics
C1
2B
2B Group 2
9.400
2
9.400
1
9.300
2T
9.075
6
37.175
1
4
Budslick, Annabelle
Acrofit
C1
2B
2B Group 2
8.900
9
8.800
8
9.300
2T
9.000
7T
36.000
7
6
Brown, Alesyn
Acrofit
C1
2B
2B Group 1
8.900
9
9.025
4
9.250
2
9.100
3
36.275
3
6
Quick, Kassidy
Florida Flips
C2
2B
2B GROUP 4
8.700
6
8.900
2
9.250
2
8.950
3
35.800
3
6
Schaefer, Hannah
GTFL Athletics
C2
2B
2B GROUP 5
8.600
7
8.450
5T
9.250
1
9.000
2T
35.300
6
9
Narain, Elaina
Tampa Gymnastics And Dance
C1
2B
2B Group 2
9.100
7
8.700
9
9.200
4
9.150
4
36.150
5
10
Goncalves, Clara
First City Gymnastics
C1
2B
2B Group 3
9.250
3
9.175
3
9.150
1T
9.125
1
36.700
1
10
Young, Nealy
Naples Progressive Gymnastics
C1
2B
2B Group 3
9.100
7
9.000
6T
9.150
1T
9.075
3
36.325
3
12
Patel, Hena
GTFL Athletics
C2
2B
2B GROUP 5
8.950
4
8.750
3
9.100
2T
8.900
4T
35.700
1
12
Hoover, Jocelyn
Main Street Gymnastics
C2
2B
2B GROUP 5
8.900
5T
8.700
4
9.100
2T
8.900
4T
35.600
3
14
Thorne, Aubree
Sky Gymnastics of Venice
C1
2B
2B Group 3
9.200
4T
9.050
5
9.050
3
9.000
4
36.300
4
14
Clark, Gabriella
Tampa Gymnastics And Dance
C1
2B
2B Group 2
8.850
10
9.050
5
9.050
5
8.950
9
35.900
8
14
Patterson, Sara
Gold Medal - FL
C2
2B
2B GROUP 4
8.925
5
9.200
1
9.050
3
8.675
6
35.850
2
14
Zaneiwski, Audrey
Stars and Stripes Gymnastics
C1
2B
2B Group 1
9.100
4T
8.750
6
9.050
3
8.900
11
35.800
4T
14
Guatemala, Jaquelyn
Florida Flips
C2
2B
2B GROUP 5
8.900
5T
8.450
5T
9.050
4T
9.000
2T
35.400
4
14
Deninno, Celia
Sky Gymnastics of Venice
C2
2B
2B GROUP 5
9.050
2
9.100
1
9.050
4T
8.150
7
35.350
5
20
Jenkins, Aubrey
GTFL Athletics
C1
2B
2B Group 3
9.200
4T
9.300
1
9.000
4T
8.850
7T
36.350
2
20
Potter, Abygail
World Class Gymnastics and Cheerleading
C1
2B
2B Group 3
8.800
9
9.200
2
9.000
4T
8.850
7T
35.850
5
20
Timmerman, Rylee
Ormond Beach Gymnastics
C1
2B
2B Group 3
8.550
10
9.000
6T
9.000
4T
9.100
2
35.650
7
20
Snyder, Savannah
Sky Gymnastics of Venice
C1
2B
2B Group 3
9.000
8
8.825
9
9.000
4T
8.675
9
35.500
8
24
Sabato, Ashley
North Florida Gymnastics
C2
2B
2B GROUP 4
9.050
3T
8.750
6
8.900
4
9.000
2
35.700
4
24
Bethea, Eva
North Florida Gymnastics
C2
2B
2B GROUP 5
9.300
1
8.950
2
8.900
6
8.500
6
35.650
2
24
Masterton, Maliyah
Gold Medal - FL
C1
2B
2B Group 2
8.800
11
8.300
10
8.900
6
9.100
5
35.100
10
27
Valdespino, Genesis
Tampa Gymnastics And Dance
C1
2B
2B Group 2
9.450
1
9.350
2
8.850
7T
9.300
1
36.950
2
27
Sievers, Julia
Tampa Gymnastics And Dance
C1
2B
2B Group 2
9.150
5T
9.125
4
8.850
7T
8.925
10
36.050
6
27
Ramirez, Brooklyn
Sky Gymnastics of Venice
C1
2B
2B Group 1
9.050
6T
8.450
9
8.850
4
9.050
4T
35.400
6
27
Donado, Brynn
First City Gymnastics
C1
2B
2B Group 3
9.150
6
7.900
10
8.850
8
8.900
5T
34.800
10
31
Hyunh, Symple
Tampa Gymnastics And Dance
C1
2B
2B Group 2
9.300
3
9.200
3
8.800
9T
9.225
2
36.525
4
31
Bowman, Hartlie
First City Gymnastics
C1
2B
2B Group 1
9.050
6T
9.000
5
8.800
5
8.950
10
35.800
4T
31
Pal, Anna
GTFL Athletics
C1
2B
2B Group 2
9.050
8
8.900
7
8.800
9T
9.000
7T
35.750
9
34
Menendez, Allyson
Tampa Gymnastics And Dance
C1
2B
2B Group 1
9.175
3
9.275
2
8.750
6
9.275
2
36.475
2
35
Ramsey, Aubree
Tampa Gymnastics And Dance
C1
2B
2B Group 2
9.150
5T
7.650
11
8.700
11
8.875
11
34.375
11
36
Dolan, Carly
Acrofit
C1
2B
2B Group 3
9.300
1T
8.900
8
8.650
9
8.900
5T
35.750
6
36
Johnson, Elizabeth
Tampa Gymnastics And Dance
C1
2B
2B Group 1
8.800
10
8.400
10
8.650
7
9.050
4*
34.900
9T
38
Aguila, Jaye
Tampa Gymnastics And Dance
C1
2B
2B Group 1
9.225
2
8.475
8
8.600
8
9.050
4T
35.350
7
38
Sexton, Melodie
Sky Gymnastics of Venice
C2
2B
2B GROUP 5
9.000
3
8.350
7
8.600
7
9.275
1
35.225
7
40
Perez-Cruz, Jaylee
Gold Medal - FL
C2
2B
2B GROUP 4
9.200
2
8.850
3T
8.450
5T
8.875
5
35.375
5
40
Greenfield, Ayden
Tumbling Kids
C2
2B
2B GROUP 4
9.050
3T
8.800
5
8.450
5T
8.900
4
35.200
6
40
Johns, Brielle
Tampa Gymnastics And Dance
C1
2B
2B Group 1
8.650
11
8.575
7
8.450
9
9.050
4T
34.725
11
43
Reece, Aneila
Tampa Gymnastics And Dance
C1
2B
2B Group 1
9.250
1
8.300
11
8.300
10
9.050
4*
34.900
9T
44
Allen, Alyssa
Sky Gymnastics of Venice
C1
2B
2B Group 3
9.300
1T
9.150
4
8.100
10
8.425
10
34.975
9
45
Schuler, Emma
Stars and Stripes Gymnastics
C1
2B
2B Group 1
9.100
4T
9.150
3
8.000
11
9.025
9
35.275
8