MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
2018 CK Pink Invitational
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2018-03-02
2018-03-04
Rockdale Gymnastics
2907
2018 CK Pink Invitational - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Session: A3 Level: XS
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
1,
2,
3,
4,
5,
6,
7,
8,
9,
10,
XB,
XS,
XG,
XP,
XD,
1A,
2A,
3A,
AB,
AG,
AP,
AS
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
Rodriguez, Katherine
Bay City Gymnastics
A3
XS
Sr B
9.400
6T
9.825
1
9.600
1
9.625
1
38.450
1
Bolden, Rose
Punch Front
A3
XS
Jr C
9.250
4
9.800
1
9.650
1
9.600
2
38.300
1T
Nolan, Addyson
Punch Front
A3
XS
Jr C
9.550
1
9.550
5T
9.525
2
9.675
1
38.300
1T
Dominguez, Rosemarie
Bay City Gymnastics
A3
XS
Sr A
9.450
1
9.800
2
9.425
2
9.550
3
38.225
1
Kettles, Lauryn
Punch Front
A3
XS
Jr A
9.250
4
9.825
1
9.325
1
9.650
1
38.050
1
Sullivan, Emily
Punch Front
A3
XS
Sr B
9.600
2T
9.625
3
9.300
7
9.500
2T
38.025
2
Goodman, Anna
Omega Gymnastics
A3
XS
Jr B
9.350
4
9.875
1
9.225
5T
9.550
1
38.000
1
Jones, Makaia
Punch Front
A3
XS
Sr A
9.000
10T
9.875
1
9.400
3
9.675
1
37.950
2
Melvin, Raven
Omega Gymnastics
A3
XS
Jr B
9.400
2T
9.825
2
9.300
3T
9.325
4
37.850
2
Llanas, Julia
Bay City Gymnastics
A3
XS
Jr A
9.400
1T
9.800
2
9.250
2T
9.325
2T
37.775
2
Perkins, Paige
Omega Gymnastics
A3
XS
Sr A
9.250
3
9.775
3
9.350
5T
9.350
7
37.725
3
Hall, McKenzie
Bay City Gymnastics
A3
XS
Sr A
9.325
2
9.750
4
9.250
9
9.375
6
37.700
4
Abdu-Ra, Alika
Punch Front
A3
XS
Jr B
9.250
6T
9.800
3*
9.400
1
9.225
7
37.675
3T
Babinec, Mackenzie
Bay City Gymnastics
A3
XS
Jr B
9.400
2T
9.800
3*
9.175
7T
9.300
5
37.675
3T
Roderick, Elizabeth
Omega Gymnastics
A3
XS
Jr C
9.500
3
9.725
2
9.375
4
9.075
7
37.675
3
Bacot, Anna
Omega Gymnastics
A3
XS
Sr B
9.400
6T
9.500
8T
9.275
8T
9.475
4
37.650
3
Napoli, Julia
Omega Gymnastics
A3
XS
Sr B
9.425
5
9.750
2
9.250
10
9.150
7T
37.575
4
Reed, Jianaa
Bay City Gymnastics
A3
XS
Sr B
9.700
1
8.850
17
9.475
3
9.500
2T
37.525
5
Stillwagner, Alana
Bay City Gymnastics
A3
XS
Jr B
9.300
5
9.725
5
9.300
3T
9.175
8
37.500
5
Adams, Nadia
Punch Front
A3
XS
Sr A
8.850
14T
9.550
7T
9.475
1
9.625
2
37.500
5
Pieller, Olivia
Bay City Gymnastics
A3
XS
Sr A
9.200
4T
9.675
6
9.175
10
9.425
5
37.475
6
McCracken, Isabella
South Florida Gymnastics
A3
XS
Sr B
9.050
11T
9.600
4*
9.550
2
9.275
6
37.475
6T
Vollmer, Marlana
Bay City Gymnastics
A3
XS
Sr B
9.450
4
9.600
4*
9.275
8T
9.150
7T
37.475
6T
Migliaccio, Hanna
Bay City Gymnastics
A3
XS
Jr B
9.450
1
9.500
8
9.125
9
9.350
3
37.425
6
Walker, Ellas
Punch Front
A3
XS
Sr B
9.600
2T
9.300
14T
9.100
13
9.375
5
37.375
8
Lawrence, Hadley
South Florida Gymnastics
A3
XS
Jr C
8.950
10
9.550
5T
9.450
3
9.250
4
37.200
4
Hayes, Iyleigh
Bay City Gymnastics
A3
XS
Jr A
9.150
5T
9.625
5
9.175
4
9.150
4
37.100
3
Powell, Alexandra
Bay City Gymnastics
A3
XS
Jr C
9.150
6
9.675
3
9.050
9T
9.200
6
37.075
5
Johnson, Sydney
Bay City Gymnastics
A3
XS
Sr B
9.050
11T
9.375
11T
9.450
4T
9.075
10
36.950
9
Mahlan, Meghan
Bay City Gymnastics
A3
XS
Jr A
9.400
1T
9.450
6
9.050
5
9.050
6
36.950
4
Harden, Autumn
Punch Front
A3
XS
Jr C
8.900
11T
9.425
10T
9.225
6
9.400
3
36.950
6
Darnell, Olivia
Punch Front
A3
XS
Jr A
9.050
7T
9.650
3T
8.900
8T
9.325
2T
36.925
5
Zerbini, Anjolie
South Florida Gymnastics
A3
XS
Sr B
9.000
13T
9.350
13
9.450
4T
9.125
9
36.925
10
Stone, Emily
Bay City Gymnastics
A3
XS
Jr A
9.150
5T
9.650
3T
9.250
2T
8.800
9
36.850
6
Espino, Anissa
Bay City Gymnastics
A3
XS
Jr B
9.250
6T
9.425
10
8.725
15
9.425
2
36.825
7
Molina, Aniyan
Omega Gymnastics
A3
XS
Jr B
9.200
9
9.550
6
8.950
11T
9.100
10
36.800
8
Frasier, Brooke
Omega Gymnastics
A3
XS
Sr A
9.200
4T
9.100
13T
9.275
8
9.225
8
36.800
7
VanHorn, Trinity
Bay City Gymnastics
A3
XS
Jr B
8.950
11T
9.400
11
9.225
5T
9.125
9
36.700
9
Rouse, Mackenzie
South Florida Gymnastics
A3
XS
Sr B
9.000
13T
9.375
11T
9.450
4T
8.850
12T
36.675
11
Hawkins, Cirie
Punch Front
A3
XS
Sr A
9.150
7
9.725
5
8.250
16
9.525
4
36.650
8
Vaira, Mya
Bay City Gymnastics
A3
XS
Jr C
9.525
2
9.450
9
9.000
12
8.675
17
36.650
7
Henry, Ashlyn
South Florida Gymnastics
A3
XS
Jr B
8.750
15
9.275
12
9.350
2
9.275
6
36.650
10
Head, Audrey
WGV Gymnastics
A3
XS
Sr A
9.200
4T
9.100
13T
9.325
7
9.000
10T
36.625
9
Johnston, Makenzee
Bay City Gymnastics
A3
XS
Sr B
8.950
15
9.550
7
9.175
11
8.900
11
36.575
12T
Cordon, Rocio
Bay City Gymnastics
A3
XS
Sr B
9.150
9T
9.450
10
9.125
12
8.850
12T
36.575
12T
Brown, Rayne
Punch Front
A3
XS
Sr A
9.100
8
9.550
7T
9.350
5T
8.550
15
36.550
10
Welford, Finley
Punch Front
A3
XS
Sr A
9.050
9
9.050
15
9.375
4
9.000
10T
36.475
11
Byler, Mackenzie
Premier Gymnastics Club
A3
XS
Jr C
9.100
7
9.500
7T
9.025
11
8.825
14
36.450
8
Mehner, Vivanne
Bay City Gymnastics
A3
XS
Sr A
8.900
13
9.500
9
9.000
11T
8.975
12T
36.375
12
Stafford, Kyleigh
Premier Gymnastics Club
A3
XS
Sr B
9.200
8
9.300
14T
9.075
14
8.750
14
36.325
14
Trevino, Gabriella
Premier Gymnastics Club
A3
XS
Jr C
8.850
13T
9.425
10T
9.125
8
8.900
10
36.300
9T
Pullen, Elizabeth
Punch Front
A3
XS
Jr C
8.800
16
9.100
14T
9.175
7
9.225
5
36.300
9T
Lay, Remington
Premier Gymnastics Club
A3
XS
Jr C
8.850
13T
9.575
4
8.900
15
8.850
12T
36.175
11
Stone, Kaylee
Bay City Gymnastics
A3
XS
Jr A
9.300
3
9.100
11
8.600
12
9.100
5
36.100
7
Beharic, Tara
Bay City Gymnastics
A3
XS
Jr B
8.950
11T
9.525
7
9.100
10
8.500
15
36.075
11
Weeber, Kiera
Bay City Gymnastics
A3
XS
Jr C
9.200
5
9.275
12
8.750
16
8.775
15
36.000
12
Estevez, Sophia
Premier Gymnastics Club
A3
XS
Jr B
8.950
11T
9.475
9
8.625
16
8.925
13
35.975
12
Wagner, Michelle
South Florida Gymnastics
A3
XS
Sr A
9.000
10T
9.400
10
8.850
13
8.700
14
35.950
13
Oliver, Alayah
Premier Gymnastics Club
A3
XS
Jr B
9.150
10
9.025
14
8.900
14
8.850
14
35.925
13
Smith, Samantha
Premier Gymnastics Club
A3
XS
Jr C
8.850
13T
9.175
13
8.975
13
8.875
11
35.875
13
Deen, Alexa
Premier Gymnastics Club
A3
XS
Jr B
8.850
14
9.100
13
8.950
11T
8.975
11T
35.875
14
Balaskas, Ayshe
Premier Gymnastics Club
A3
XS
Sr B
9.150
9T
9.500
8T
8.550
16
8.600
15
35.800
15
Schale, Lily
South Florida Gymnastics
A3
XS
Jr C
8.750
17
9.500
7T
9.325
5
8.200
18
35.775
14
Barbour, Molly
Omega Gymnastics
A3
XS
Sr A
8.600
16
9.150
12
9.000
11T
9.025
9
35.775
14
Ambrus, Kimberly
Bay City Gymnastics
A3
XS
Sr A
8.950
12
9.375
11
8.400
15
8.975
12T
35.700
15
Mathis, Kristian
Punch Front
A3
XS
Jr C
9.000
9
9.100
14T
8.575
17T
8.975
9
35.650
15
Carpenter, Tatum
Jump Start Gym
A3
XS
Jr A
8.650
11T
9.400
7
8.425
14
9.000
7T
35.475
8T
Steele, Samantha
South Florida Gymnastics
A3
XS
Jr A
8.750
10
9.350
8
8.775
10
8.600
11
35.475
8T
Elbert, Aaliyah
Bay City Gymnastics
A3
XS
Jr B
9.250
6T
8.300
16
8.950
11T
8.975
11T
35.475
15
Collins, Jordana
Moseley's Gymnastics and Fitness Center
A3
XS
Jr C
8.450
18
8.850
17
9.050
9T
9.050
8
35.400
16
Dupont, Pamela
Bay City Gymnastics
A3
XS
Sr B
8.750
16T
9.600
4T
8.700
15
8.300
16
35.350
16
Robertson, Lilly
South Florida Gymnastics
A3
XS
Jr C
8.900
11T
8.950
16
8.575
17T
8.850
12T
35.275
17
Richard, Nia
Premier Gymnastics Club
A3
XS
Jr C
9.050
8
8.500
18
8.925
14
8.750
16
35.225
18
Durocher, Allison
Omega Gymnastics
A3
XS
Jr A
8.800
9
9.225
9
8.925
7
8.250
13
35.200
10T
Harkey, Sydney
Bay City Gymnastics
A3
XS
Jr A
8.550
14
9.000
13
8.650
11
9.000
7T
35.200
10T
Goff, Sydney
Omega Gymnastics
A3
XS
Jr A
8.650
11T
9.050
12
8.900
8T
8.500
12
35.100
12
Roush, Aubrey
Omega Gymnastics
A3
XS
Jr A
8.650
11T
9.200
10
9.000
6
8.150
14
35.000
13
Perkins, Trinity
Premier Gymnastics Club
A3
XS
Jr B
8.550
16
8.700
15
9.175
7T
8.400
16
34.825
16
Haley, Eden
Premier Gymnastics Club
A3
XS
Jr A
9.050
7T
8.700
15
8.450
13
8.625
10
34.825
14
Boston, Madeline
Premier Gymnastics Club
A3
XS
Sr A
8.850
14T
8.900
16
8.625
14
8.425
16
34.800
16
Luker, Riley
Premier Gymnastics Club
A3
XS
Sr B
8.750
16T
8.950
16
8.250
17
8.050
17
34.000
17
Credle, Addison
Moseley's Gymnastics and Fitness Center
A3
XS
Jr A
8.300
15
8.800
14
7.950
15
8.125
15
33.175
15