My Meet Scores
Top100 | Top Teams | Upcoming Meets | Completed Meets | Latest | Add Scores | Help| Support | Bookmark and Share

2018 CK Pink Invitational - MyMeetScores.com
2018 CK Pink Invitational
Start End Host Meet Website Gymnasts
2018-03-022018-03-04 Rockdale Gymnastics2907
Meet Scores Level: 3A
Team Scores  Show Personal Bests    All Scores  Level:   1,  2,  3,  4,  5,  6,  7,  8,  9,  10,  1A,  2A,  3A,  AB,  AG,  AP,  AS,  XB,  XD,  XG,  XP,  XS,
#Name Team Session Level DivisionVaultBarsBeamFloorAA
1Bernt, BlakeOconee Gymnastics Center B3 3A Jr B9.375 39.400 29.200 39.425 137.400 1
2Rothman, LaurenOconee Gymnastics Center B3 3A Jr A9.475 29.450 1T9.100 39.275 537.300 1T
2Rogers, BrinleighGymnastics Gold B3 3A Jr A9.275 49.375 39.350 19.300 437.300 1T
4Caffee, EmmersonGymnastics Gold B3 3A Jr B9.050 7T9.500 19.325 19.200 337.075 2T
4Elrod, JacksynStingray Gymnastics (Allstar) B3 3A Jr B9.475 29.050 59.225 29.325 237.075 2T
6Wells, EmmaOconee Gymnastics Center B3 3A Jr A9.100 6T9.450 1T9.000 5T9.500 137.050 3
7Beasley, MoniqueRec Force B3 3A Sr B9.475 29.000 19.375 19.050 236.900 1
8Brown, McKennaRec Force B3 3A Jr A9.150 59.225 59.150 29.350 336.875 4
9Ward, GabrielleStingray Gymnastics (Allstar) B3 3A Jr A9.550 18.800 8T9.050 49.450 236.850 5
10Baker, IsabellaOconee Gymnastics Center B3 3A Jr C9.375 19.200 29.050 49.000 236.625 1
11Gonzalez, KarelyGymnastics Gold B3 3A Sr B9.450 38.900 28.950 29.275 136.575 2
12Willis, AnisaOconee Gymnastics Center B3 3A Jr B9.550 19.000 6T8.825 79.100 536.475 4
13Lee, IsbellaRec Force B3 3A Jr C9.150 2T8.900 59.225 18.975 336.250 2
14Boyd, MollyGymnastics Gold B3 3A Jr B9.000 99.100 48.925 59.175 436.200 5
15Adams-Jenkins, IvyGymnastics Gold B3 3A Sr A9.400 1T9.025 38.900 28.825 6T36.150 1
16McNeill, MollyOconee Gymnastics Center B3 3A Jr B9.050 7T9.300 38.750 99.000 636.100 6
17Jennings, AbbieOconee Gymnastics Center B3 3A Jr C9.000 59.175 38.725 59.175 136.075 3
18Smith, PaigeRec Force B3 3A Sr A9.400 1T8.525 69.150 18.875 535.950 2
19Allen, MarleeVidalia Springers B3 3A Sr A8.900 6T9.325 18.750 58.925 2T35.900 3
20Mondich, BraylinStingray Gymnastics (Allstar) B3 3A Jr A9.000 9T9.300 48.325 129.100 7T35.725 6
21Blevins, CaseyGym Tech 4 Kids B3 3A Jr C8.800 8T8.850 69.100 38.725 635.475 4
22Morrison, AnsleyStingray Gymnastics (Allstar) B3 3A Jr A9.100 6T8.900 6T8.200 139.150 635.350 7
23Saunders, LaneyStingray Gymnastics (Allstar) B3 3A Jr A9.450 38.900 6T7.850 149.100 7T35.300 8
24Olson, KaylaGymnastics Gold B3 3A Jr C9.050 48.775 78.525 88.900 435.250 5
25Bernt, ChaseOconee Gymnastics Center B3 3A Jr C9.150 2T9.000 48.625 78.450 735.225 6
26Darsey, GeorgiaOconee Gymnastics Center B3 3A Sr A8.550 119.200 28.575 68.750 835.075 4
27Ennis, CyleighVidalia Springers B3 3A Jr B9.125 68.300 138.775 88.825 935.025 7
28Lovekamp, MadelineGymnastics Gold B3 3A Jr C8.900 78.125 99.200 28.775 535.000 7
28Finnin, SimoneLake Norman YMCA B3 3A Jr B8.425 168.675 119.000 48.900 735.000 8
30Davis, AddiVidalia Springers B3 3A Sr A9.025 48.500 78.550 78.900 434.975 5T
30Asmann, JadenGymnastics Gold B3 3A Sr A8.900 6T8.275 88.800 49.000 134.975 5T
30Upchurch, EmilyStingray Gymnastics (Allstar) B3 3A Jr B8.700 11T8.775 108.650 118.850 834.975 9
33Towler, ClaireOconee Gymnastics Center B3 3A Sr B9.500 18.275 38.550 38.625 3T34.950 3
33Riser, McKennaOconee Gymnastics Center B3 3A Jr A8.550 148.800 8T8.775 88.825 934.950 9
35Wilson, MaciOconee Gymnastics Center B3 3A Jr B9.350 49.000 6T8.100 168.475 1234.925 10
36Little, ReeseGymnastics Gold B3 3A Jr C8.500 119.275 18.700 68.375 1034.850 8
37Magoun, SamanthaGymnastics Gold B3 3A Sr A8.950 58.900 48.400 9T8.400 1034.650 7
38McBride, ReighGolden Isles Gymnastics B3 3A Jr A8.950 11T8.150 128.675 118.700 1134.475 10
39Ernst, MacyLake Norman YMCA B3 3A Jr A8.375 158.475 109.000 5T8.575 1334.425 11T
39Clark, SkylaGymnastics Gold B3 3A Jr A8.950 11T8.100 138.700 108.675 1234.425 11T
41Lord, AbigailGymnastics Gold B3 3A Jr A8.700 138.400 118.750 98.525 1434.375 13
42Jensen, RyleeOconee Gymnastics Center B3 3A Jr B8.700 11T8.875 88.175 158.600 1134.350 11
43Roysden, JadeOconee Gymnastics Center B3 3A Jr B8.700 11T8.850 98.900 67.875 1734.325 12
44Truax, MadelynNo Limitz Gymnastics B3 3A Jr B8.550 14T8.475 128.350 148.750 1034.125 13
45Bratton, GracelynVidalia Springers B3 3A Jr A9.000 9T7.175 158.875 78.800 1033.850 14
46Bryan, JennyNo Limitz Gymnastics B3 3A Sr A8.750 97.725 128.500 88.825 6T33.800 8
47Young, ChasityNo Limitz Gymnastics B3 3A Jr B9.225 58.100 158.000 178.400 1433.725 14
48Churchwell, OlympiaOconee Gymnastics Center B3 3A Sr A8.850 88.250 98.400 9T8.200 1133.700 9
49McMickle, LinseyNo Limitz Gymnastics B3 3A Jr B8.550 14T8.275 148.525 128.325 1533.675 15
50Schnebelt, EmmaGymnastics Gold B3 3A Sr A8.600 107.850 118.250 118.925 2T33.625 10
51Dismuke, MarlyVidalia Springers B3 3A Sr A9.250 38.750 57.050 138.500 933.550 11
52Leffert, BrookeOconee Gymnastics Center B3 3A Jr C8.925 67.800 108.400 98.400 933.525 9
53Eason, JadenGym Tech 4 Kids B3 3A Jr B8.800 107.800 168.475 138.425 1333.500 16
54Jones, JaydenGym Tech 4 Kids B3 3A Jr C8.575 108.150 88.175 108.425 833.325 10
55Dubose, HaleyGymnastics Gold B3 3A Sr B9.000 46.750 48.300 48.625 3T32.675 4
56Wagnon, SavannahNo Limitz Gymnastics B3 3A Jr C8.800 8T7.650 118.150 118.025 1132.625 11
57Meek, PiperGymnastics Gold B3 3A Jr A9.050 88.000 147.225 158.100 1532.375 15
58Andrews, AbigailOconee Gymnastics Center B3 3A Sr A8.300 137.375 138.825 37.450 1331.950 12
58Harris, NaomiGym Tech 4 Kids B3 3A Jr B8.300 176.800 178.700 108.150 1631.950 17
60Youngblood, SelenaNo Limitz Gymnastics B3 3A Sr A8.500 128.025 107.450 127.675 1231.650 13