My Meet Scores
Top100 | Top Teams | Upcoming Meets | Completed Meets | Latest | Add Scores | Help| Support | Bookmark and Share

2018 CK Pink Invitational - MyMeetScores.com
2018 CK Pink Invitational
Start End Host Meet Website Gymnasts
2018-03-022018-03-04 Rockdale Gymnastics2907
Meet Scores Level: 2
Team Scores  Show Personal Bests    All Scores  Level:   1,  2,  3,  4,  5,  6,  7,  8,  9,  10,  1A,  2A,  3A,  AB,  AG,  AP,  AS,  XB,  XD,  XG,  XP,  XS,
#Name Team Session Level DivisionVaultBarsBeamFloorAA
1Daniel, Reese-MareeTots and Tumblers B11 2 Jr B9.675 29.525 39.450 39.700 238.350 1
2Kang, SusieGeorgia Gymnastics Academy II B11 2 Jr B9.375 49.625 19.625 19.575 338.200 2
3Thompson, KaelynGeorgia Gymnastics Academy II B11 2 Jr B9.700 19.300 69.350 5T9.800 138.150 3
4Bunyasaranand, MadelineGeorgia Gymnastics Academy II B11 2 Sr A9.250 49.650 19.775 19.450 4T38.125 1
5Aching, EdynTots and Tumblers B11 2 Jr B9.550 39.575 29.500 29.400 438.025 4
6Hart, ChantalTots and Tumblers B11 2 Sr A9.600 19.425 39.300 59.650 137.975 2
7Pouthier, AlexiaTots and Tumblers B11 2 Sr A9.525 29.525 29.275 69.600 2T37.925 3
8Norman, LenzieThomasville Twisters B11 2 Sr A9.500 39.400 4T9.600 29.375 637.875 4
9Saldana, AndreaGeorgia Gymnastics Academy II B11 2 Sr A9.000 10T9.400 4T9.450 49.600 2T37.450 5
10Snyder, AudreyGeorgia Gymnastics Academy II B11 2 Jr B9.300 59.500 49.100 109.325 537.225 5
11Stanfield, LiaLeaps And Bounds B11 2 Sr A8.775 159.275 8T9.500 39.300 736.850 6
12Davis, JadeTots and Tumblers B11 2 Jr B9.250 68.975 99.350 5T9.250 736.825 6
13Lewis, ChloeAtlanta North Stars Gym B11 2 Jr A9.350 29.225 19.350 2T8.875 6T36.800 1
14Hannum, SaraCGC Extreme B11 2 Sr A9.175 59.350 6T9.150 9T9.100 1236.775 7
15Dotson, KaidenLiberty Gymnastics at Liberty County YMCA B11 2 Sr A9.075 6T9.350 6T9.250 79.000 13T36.675 8
16Spitzer, HannahGeorgia Gymnastics Academy II B11 2 Jr A8.750 139.100 49.325 4T9.450 136.625 2
17Nader, ThaliaAtlanta North Stars Gym B11 2 Jr A9.075 69.200 29.025 99.275 236.575 3
18Mincey, BrooklynComan Gym Academy B11 2 Sr A9.000 10T9.275 8T8.800 149.450 4T36.525 9
18Ransom, SuttonGeorgia Gymnastics Academy II B11 2 Jr B9.200 7T9.000 89.050 129.275 636.525 7
20Shelander, AddisonAtlanta North Stars Gym B11 2 Jr A9.475 18.550 9T9.350 2T8.875 6T36.250 4
21Findlay, JanieAtlanta North Stars Gym B11 2 Jr A8.900 11T8.700 89.400 19.200 336.200 5
22Slocumb, RileyThomasville Twisters B11 2 Jr B8.750 159.325 59.225 88.800 1336.100 8
23Jones, AubriaunaLiberty Gymnastics at Liberty County YMCA B11 2 Jr A9.050 7T9.050 59.050 88.900 536.050 6
24Menegigian, DianaGeorgia Gymnastics Academy II B11 2 Sr A8.550 179.150 109.025 129.200 835.925 10
25Edenfield, AubreyThomasville Twisters B11 2 Sr A8.925 12T8.950 119.150 9T8.850 1535.875 11
26Fine, DrewAtlanta North Stars Gym B11 2 Jr A9.050 7T9.175 38.850 128.775 935.850 7
27Hartman, LiliaAtlanta North Stars Gym B11 2 Jr A9.175 3T8.550 9T9.075 79.000 435.800 8
27McDonald, BaileeComan Gym Academy B11 2 Jr B8.800 12T8.900 10T8.950 139.150 835.800 9
29Patel, NyrshaCGC Extreme B11 2 Jr B8.900 119.050 78.825 158.975 935.750 10
30Guffey, BraylynCGC Extreme B11 2 Sr A9.075 6T8.350 169.175 89.000 13T35.600 12
31Patel, ShaynaGeorgia Gymnastics Academy II B11 2 Jr B8.800 12T8.750 139.125 98.850 1235.525 11
32Shorter, AddisonGeorgia Gymnastics Academy II B11 2 Jr B8.925 108.800 128.850 148.875 10T35.450 12
33Carlyle, KadynComan Gym Academy B11 2 Jr B9.200 7T8.900 10T8.550 16T8.775 1435.425 13
34Roffman, MadelynAtlanta North Stars Gym B11 2 Jr B8.775 148.700 149.400 48.525 1735.400 14
35Glidewell, MarinaAtlanta North Stars Gym B11 2 Jr A9.150 57.950 139.325 4T8.850 835.275 9
36Zantow, RacieCGC Extreme B11 2 Sr A9.025 98.400 158.675 159.150 9T35.250 13
37Turner, AdelineLeaps And Bounds B11 2 Jr B9.150 97.900 179.275 78.875 10T35.200 15
38Gantt, ErinThomasville Twisters B11 2 Sr A8.925 12T8.500 149.075 118.675 1635.175 14
39Walker, ElizabethCGC Extreme B11 2 Sr A8.700 168.775 128.500 179.125 1135.100 15
40McReady, KoraLeaps And Bounds B11 2 Sr A8.900 148.150 178.850 139.150 9T35.050 16
41Soto, AthenaLiberty Gymnastics at Liberty County YMCA B11 2 Jr A9.000 108.775 68.550 148.650 1034.975 10
42Hool, SophiaLiberty Gymnastics at Liberty County YMCA B11 2 Jr A9.050 7T8.750 78.700 138.450 1234.950 11
43Kustoff, StephanieAtlanta North Stars Gym B11 2 Jr A9.175 3T7.975 128.900 10T8.600 1134.650 12
44Austin, MorganThomasville Twisters B11 2 Sr A9.050 88.600 138.575 168.075 1734.300 17
45Simonelli, AddisonComan Gym Academy B11 2 Jr B8.500 168.100 169.075 118.575 1634.250 16T
45Fox, SiennaComan Gym Academy B11 2 Jr B8.400 178.550 158.550 16T8.750 1534.250 16T
47Vega, JazleenLiberty Gymnastics at Liberty County YMCA B11 2 Jr A8.675 148.525 119.175 67.525 1533.900 13
48Fleming, DelayciaLiberty Gymnastics at Liberty County YMCA B11 2 Jr A8.450 157.550 148.900 10T8.175 1433.075 14
49Wolfe, MeeghanComan Gym Academy B11 2 Jr A8.900 11T7.300 158.375 158.400 1332.975 15

www.lazysuits.com