HP# | Name |
Team |
Session |
Level |
Division | Vault | Bars | Beam | Floor | AA |
|
1 | Besse, Jordyn | The Gymnastics Revolution |
R13 |
XG |
Jr B | 9.100 4T | 9.550 2 | 9.300 1 | 9.200 4T | 37.150 1 |
2 | Ngero, Jewel | All 4 Gymnastics |
R13 |
XG |
Jr A | 9.400 1 | 9.650 1 | 8.850 9 | 9.200 4T | 37.100 1 |
3 | Fragoso, Valerie | United Elite Gymnastics N Cheer |
R13 |
XG |
Jr A | 9.100 4T | 9.400 4T | 9.300 1 | 9.200 4T | 37.000 2 |
4 | Ruddis, Kylie | United Elite Gymnastics N Cheer |
R13 |
XG |
Jr A | 9.300 2 | 9.200 8 | 9.200 3 | 9.200 4T | 36.900 3 |
5 | Davis, Nakiya | United Elite Gymnastics N Cheer |
R13 |
XG |
Sr A | 9.700 1 | 8.800 10T | 8.950 2 | 9.400 2* | 36.850 1T |
5 | LeValley, Mia | The Gymnastics Revolution |
R13 |
XG |
Jr A | 8.900 10 | 9.400 4T | 9.250 2 | 9.300 3 | 36.850 4 |
5 | Sulak, Morgan | Waxahachi Gymnastics Center |
R13 |
XG |
Sr A | 9.400 5 | 9.400 2 | 8.650 8T | 9.400 2* | 36.850 1T |
8 | Swaty, Eliana | Pearland Elite |
R13 |
XG |
Sr B | 9.350 4T | 8.850 7 | 9.000 5T | 9.600 1 | 36.800 1 |
8 | Musie, Hiyab | United Elite Gymnastics N Cheer |
R13 |
XG |
Sr A | 9.450 3T | 9.250 4 | 8.700 6T | 9.400 2T | 36.800 3 |
10 | Fosnight, Eva | United Elite Gymnastics N Cheer |
R13 |
XG |
Sr A | 9.350 6 | 9.500 1 | 8.600 10 | 9.300 6T | 36.750 4 |
10 | Vallance, Tessa | United Elite Gymnastics N Cheer |
R13 |
XG |
Sr B | 9.500 1 | 8.900 5T | 9.050 4 | 9.300 5 | 36.750 2 |
10 | Kilburn, Sasha | All 4 Gymnastics |
R13 |
XG |
Jr B | 9.350 1 | 9.300 6 | 8.800 5T | 9.300 2T | 36.750 2 |
13 | Garland, Scarlett | The Gymnastics Revolution |
R13 |
XG |
Jr B | 9.050 6T | 9.450 3 | 9.150 2 | 9.000 8 | 36.650 3 |
14 | Espinosa, Celeste | Sunburst Gymnastics |
R13 |
XG |
Sr B | 9.450 2* | 9.000 4 | 8.900 8T | 9.200 6T | 36.550 3T |
14 | Pippin, Isabella | Pearland Elite |
R13 |
XG |
Sr B | 9.450 2* | 8.400 13 | 9.300 1 | 9.400 3T | 36.550 3T |
14 | Virkler, Reagan | The Gymnastics Revolution |
R13 |
XG |
Sr A | 9.000 11T | 9.100 5 | 9.050 1 | 9.400 2T | 36.550 5 |
14 | Lynch, Aubrey | Pearland Elite |
R13 |
XG |
Jr B | 9.300 2 | 9.150 8 | 9.000 3T | 9.100 6T | 36.550 4 |
14 | Anderson, Yarri | River City Gym and Cheerleading |
R13 |
XG |
Jr A | 9.100 4T | 9.250 7 | 9.000 6 | 9.200 4T | 36.550 5 |
19 | Odom, Bella | United Elite Gymnastics N Cheer |
R13 |
XG |
Sr A | 9.250 8 | 9.350 3 | 8.900 3T | 9.000 8T | 36.500 6 |
20 | Rusk, Willow | Waxahachi Gymnastics Center |
R13 |
XG |
Sr A | 9.100 10 | 8.900 8T | 8.900 3T | 9.500 1 | 36.400 7 |
20 | Ward, Elaine | Pearland Elite |
R13 |
XG |
Sr B | 9.350 4T | 8.550 12 | 9.100 3 | 9.400 3T | 36.400 5 |
22 | Lloyd, Keira | Houston Gymnastics Academy |
R13 |
XG |
Sr B | 9.150 8 | 8.800 8T | 8.900 8T | 9.500 2 | 36.350 6 |
23 | Armbruster, Tara | Allstars |
R13 |
XG |
Sr B | 8.800 11T | 9.150 3 | 9.150 2 | 9.200 6T | 36.300 7 |
24 | Young, Megan | Waxahachi Gymnastics Center |
R13 |
XG |
Jr B | 9.000 8T | 9.350 5 | 8.700 8 | 9.200 4T | 36.250 5 |
25 | Smith, Issabelle | United Elite Gymnastics N Cheer |
R13 |
XG |
Jr A | 9.150 3 | 9.500 2T | 8.500 13 | 9.000 11T | 36.150 6 |
26 | Deen, Annabelle | United Elite Gymnastics N Cheer |
R13 |
XG |
Jr B | 9.000 8T | 9.700 1 | 8.600 9 | 8.800 9T | 36.100 6 |
27 | Eickel, Alyssa | River City Gym and Cheerleading |
R13 |
XG |
Jr A | 9.050 8 | 8.600 13 | 8.900 7T | 9.500 1T | 36.050 7 |
28 | Mabry, Brianna | River City Gym and Cheerleading |
R13 |
XG |
Jr A | 9.000 9 | 9.300 6 | 8.900 7T | 8.800 13T | 36.000 8 |
28 | Anderson, Averi | United Elite Gymnastics N Cheer |
R13 |
XG |
Sr B | 9.000 9 | 9.200 1T | 8.600 11 | 9.200 6T | 36.000 8 |
28 | Brantley-Lawrence, Madison | Pearland Elite |
R13 |
XG |
Sr A | 9.200 9 | 9.050 6T | 8.750 5 | 9.000 8T | 36.000 8 |
31 | Tobola, Mackenzie | Waxahachi Gymnastics Center |
R13 |
XG |
Jr A | 8.450 15 | 8.800 10 | 9.100 4 | 9.500 1T | 35.850 9T |
31 | Winebarger, Kirsa | The Gymnastics Revolution |
R13 |
XG |
Jr A | 8.500 13T | 9.500 2T | 8.650 10* | 9.200 4T | 35.850 9T |
31 | Krishna, Ananya | All 4 Gymnastics |
R13 |
XG |
Sr B | 9.300 6 | 8.750 10 | 9.000 5T | 8.800 12 | 35.850 9 |
31 | Whitney, Arianna | Bounce - Hartland Sports Center |
R13 |
XG |
Jr A | 9.100 4T | 9.100 9 | 8.650 10* | 9.000 11T | 35.850 9T |
35 | Fernanda Bronstein Soares, Maria | All 4 Gymnastics |
R13 |
XG |
Jr B | 9.250 3 | 9.200 7 | 8.550 10 | 8.800 9T | 35.800 7 |
36 | Brown, Alex | United Elite Gymnastics N Cheer |
R13 |
XG |
Jr B | 8.750 11 | 9.400 4 | 8.800 5T | 8.800 9T | 35.750 8 |
37 | Rodriguez, Lizy | Sunburst Gymnastics |
R13 |
XG |
Sr B | 8.900 10 | 9.200 1T | 9.000 5T | 8.500 13T | 35.600 10 |
38 | Handa, Sarah | All 4 Gymnastics |
R13 |
XG |
Sr A | 9.500 2 | 8.500 13 | 8.250 13T | 9.300 6T | 35.550 9 |
39 | Jacobs, Alora | River City Gym and Cheerleading |
R13 |
XG |
Sr A | 9.300 7 | 9.050 6T | 8.350 12 | 8.800 12 | 35.500 10 |
40 | Chan, Julia | Allstars |
R13 |
XG |
Sr A | 9.450 3T | 8.900 8T | 8.450 11 | 8.600 13 | 35.400 11 |
41 | Yanney, Kennedy | Pearland Elite |
R13 |
XG |
Jr B | 9.100 4T | 8.600 11 | 8.150 12 | 9.500 1 | 35.350 9 |
42 | Miles, Victorya | Pearland Elite |
R13 |
XG |
Sr B | 8.800 11T | 8.800 8T | 8.700 10 | 9.000 11 | 35.300 11 |
43 | Mitchell, Charley | Pearland Elite |
R13 |
XG |
Jr B | 8.450 12 | 8.700 10 | 9.000 3T | 9.100 6T | 35.250 10 |
44 | Whitmer, Bailee | Sunburst Gymnastics |
R13 |
XG |
Sr B | 9.200 7 | 8.700 11 | 8.100 13 | 9.100 10 | 35.100 12 |
45 | Medina, Madison | All 4 Gymnastics |
R13 |
XG |
Jr A | 8.500 13T | 8.700 11* | 8.600 12 | 9.200 4T | 35.000 12T |
45 | Hyvl, Trinity | United Elite Gymnastics N Cheer |
R13 |
XG |
Jr A | 9.100 4T | 8.700 11* | 8.400 14T | 8.800 13T | 35.000 12T |
47 | Sifuentes, Elina | River City Gym and Cheerleading |
R13 |
XG |
Sr B | 8.400 13 | 8.900 5T | 8.400 12 | 9.200 6T | 34.900 13 |
48 | Kent, Harleigh | All 4 Gymnastics |
R13 |
XG |
Jr A | 8.650 12 | 8.400 15 | 8.400 14T | 9.200 4T | 34.650 14 |
48 | Wilson, Olivia | United Elite Gymnastics N Cheer |
R13 |
XG |
Jr B | 8.800 10 | 9.050 9 | 8.300 11 | 8.500 13 | 34.650 11 |
50 | Patke, Taytum | Pearland Elite |
R13 |
XG |
Sr A | 9.000 11T | 8.300 14 | 8.250 13T | 9.000 8T | 34.550 12 |
51 | Herrera, Angelina | Pearland Elite |
R13 |
XG |
Sr A | 8.250 14 | 8.600 12 | 8.650 8T | 9.000 8T | 34.500 13T |
51 | Burke, Miranda | All 4 Gymnastics |
R13 |
XG |
Sr A | 8.500 13 | 8.800 10T | 8.700 6T | 8.500 14 | 34.500 13T |
53 | Chanthara, Alicya | Allstars |
R13 |
XG |
Jr A | 8.850 11 | 8.500 14 | 9.050 5 | 8.000 15 | 34.400 15 |
54 | Nalley, Chandler | United Elite Gymnastics N Cheer |
R13 |
XG |
Jr B | 9.050 6T | 8.500 12 | 7.600 13 | 8.800 9T | 33.950 12 |
55 | Perez, Addisen | United Elite Gymnastics N Cheer |
R13 |
XG |
Sr B | 8.300 14 | 8.100 14 | 7.700 14 | 8.500 13T | 32.600 14 |
56 | Schuerger, Karastyn | River City Gym and Cheerleading |
R13 |
XG |
Jr B | 0.000 13T | 0.000 14 | 8.750 7 | 9.300 2T | 18.050 13 |
57 | Garcia, Mariah | United Elite Gymnastics N Cheer |
R13 |
XG |
Jr B | 0.000 13T | 8.000 13 | 0.000 14 | 0.000 14 | 8.000 14 |
|