MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
San Francisco Classic 2022
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2022-01-15
2022-01-17
Gymtowne Gymnastics
486
San Francisco Classic 2022 - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Session: 2U
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
2,
3,
4,
5,
6,
7,
8,
XB,
XS,
XG,
XP,
XD,
2N,
3N,
4N,
6N,
7N,
8N,
DN,
GN,
PN,
SN
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Yoon, Karis
Peninsula Gymnastics
2U
XB
Senior
9.575
1
9.300
3
9.225
6
8.850
7T
36.950
2
2
Kang, Annalise
Peninsula San Carlos
2U
2
All
9.475
1T
9.400
1
9.475
4
9.475
1
37.825
1
2
Maza, Lucianna
Peninsula Gymnastics
2U
XB
Senior
9.475
2
9.550
1
9.575
1
9.075
2T
37.675
1
2
Miller, Hannah
Peninsula San Carlos
2U
2
All
9.475
1T
9.375
2
9.525
3
9.275
4
37.650
2
5
Trybus, Lynn
Peninsula San Carlos
2U
2
All
9.450
3
9.075
5T
9.100
7
8.900
7
36.525
5
5
Cooper, Ava
Peninsula Gymnastics
2U
XB
Child
9.450
1
9.000
5T
9.325
1
8.700
6
36.475
1
7
Silverstein, Jazelle
Edge Gymnastics Training Center
2U
5
All
9.425
1
8.300
5
8.650
2
9.300
1
35.675
2
8
Mejia-Lopez, Arielle
Gymtowne Gymnastics
2U
XB
Senior
9.400
3
9.050
7
9.450
3
8.875
6
36.775
5
9
Nesbit, Peyton
Peninsula Gymnastics
2U
XB
Senior
9.375
4
9.375
2
9.200
7
8.900
4T
36.850
3
10
Chan, Hailey
Gymtowne Gymnastics
2U
XB
Junior
9.300
1
9.075
3
9.400
2
8.825
6
36.600
3
10
McGlade, Lily
American Gymnastics Club
2U
XB
Senior
9.300
5
8.550
11
8.850
11
9.175
1
35.875
9
12
Yau, Mia
Peninsula San Carlos
2U
2
All
9.250
4
9.050
7
9.575
2
9.350
2
37.225
3
12
Sizer, Olivia
American Gymnastics Club
2U
XB
Senior
9.250
6T
9.000
8
8.875
10
8.800
10
35.925
8
12
Clarke, Lola
American Gymnastics Club
2U
XB
Senior
9.250
6T
8.825
10
8.975
9
8.775
11
35.825
10
15
Shelby, Billie
American Gymnastics Club
2U
XB
Junior
9.225
2
9.050
4
8.400
10
9.100
3T
35.775
6
15
Walsh, Aubrey
The Cave
2U
3
All
9.225
1
8.875
2
7.900
6
8.750
3
34.750
4
15
Tam, Caprice
American Gymnastics Club
2U
5
All
9.225
2T
9.250
2
7.300
4
8.750
4
34.525
3
15
Ma, Summer
American Gymnastics Club
2U
5
All
9.225
2T
8.450
4
7.950
3
8.875
3
34.500
4
19
Cianci, Mallin
Peninsula Gymnastics
2U
XB
Senior
9.200
8
9.225
4T
9.550
2
8.850
7T
36.825
4
19
Yano, Yume
Peninsula Gymnastics
2U
XB
Junior
9.200
3
9.350
2
9.100
5T
9.100
3T
36.750
2
19
Salazar, Ariana
On Point
2U
XB
Child
9.200
2
9.000
5T
9.250
2
8.650
7T
36.100
4
22
Lavigne-Delville, Lucie
The Cave
2U
3
All
9.175
2
8.725
4
8.875
2
8.775
2
35.550
2
23
Ferree, Zoe
American Gymnastics Club
2U
XB
Senior
9.150
9
9.225
4T
9.275
4T
9.075
2T
36.725
6
23
West, Autumn
On Point
2U
XB
Child
9.150
3
9.250
2
9.200
4T
8.750
4T
36.350
2
23
Bolsakova, Safyra
Peninsula San Carlos
2U
2
All
9.150
5
9.100
3T
9.025
8
8.875
8
36.150
8
26
Tran, Christine
American Gymnastics Club
2U
5
All
9.125
4
9.575
1
8.850
1
9.125
2
36.675
1
26
Gordon, Sky
The Cave
2U
3
All
9.125
3
8.800
3
8.200
3T
8.850
1
34.975
3
28
Aihara, Yui
Peninsula San Carlos
2U
2
All
9.112
6
8.950
8
9.175
5
9.125
5
36.362
6
29
Cooper, Amelie
Peninsula Gymnastics
2U
XB
Child
9.100
4
9.350
1
9.000
7
7.925
10
35.375
7
29
Schwartz, Hannah
American Gymnastics Club
2U
4
All
9.100
1
9.125
2
8.150
5
8.875
2
35.250
2
31
Leung, Lauren
Peninsula San Carlos
2U
2
All
9.050
7
9.075
5T
9.600
1
9.325
3
37.050
4
32
Dalla Via, Virginia
Gymtowne Gymnastics
2U
XB
Child
8.950
5
9.225
3
9.225
3
8.750
4T
36.150
3
32
Clendenin, Margaret
Gymtowne Gymnastics
2U
XB
Junior
8.950
4
8.700
7
9.225
3T
8.925
5
35.800
5
34
Grimley, Sophia
Peninsula Gymnastics
2U
XB
Junior
8.925
5
9.450
1
9.425
1
9.175
2
36.975
1
35
Radziszewski, Ella
Peninsula San Carlos
2U
2
All
8.900
8
9.100
3T
9.125
6
9.075
6
36.200
7
35
Zamzow, Sophia
The Cave
2U
3
All
8.900
4
9.000
1
9.375
1
8.550
4
35.825
1
37
Keith Feinstein, Talya
American Gymnastics Club
2U
5
All
8.875
5
8.700
3
6.925
5
8.275
5
32.775
5
38
Hanson, Grace
On Point
2U
XB
Child
8.800
6
8.850
8
9.050
6
8.650
7T
35.350
8
38
Perry, Audrey
USA Sports Gilroy
2U
XB
Junior
8.800
6
8.600
8
9.100
5T
8.550
9
35.050
7
40
Avilla, Mackenzie
USA Sports Gilroy
2U
XB
Child
8.775
7
7.550
11
8.400
10
8.475
9
33.200
10
41
Brenzel Gaines, Cora
American Gymnastics Club
2U
XB
Senior
8.750
10
8.925
9
9.050
8
8.900
4T
35.625
11
42
Wu, Jocelyn
Gymtowne Gymnastics
2U
XB
Senior
8.700
11
9.150
6
9.275
4T
8.850
7T
35.975
7
42
Pallott, Ashlyn
USA Sports Gilroy
2U
XB
Junior
8.700
7
8.350
9
8.600
9
8.750
7
34.400
8
44
Sulpizio, Yumi
The Cave
2U
3
All
8.675
5
8.600
5
8.075
5
7.450
6
32.800
6
45
Martin, Lainey
USA Sports Gilroy
2U
XB
Child
8.650
8
8.600
9
8.850
9
9.150
1
35.250
9
45
Crothers, Paige
American Gymnastics Club
2U
XB
Junior
8.650
8
8.800
6
7.600
11
8.025
10
33.075
10
47
Bhyun, Miru
American Gymnastics Club
2U
XB
Junior
8.600
9
8.950
5
9.225
3T
9.200
1
35.975
4
48
Serafino-Agar, Kalia
American Gymnastics Club
2U
XB
Child
8.550
9
8.950
7
8.900
8
9.000
2
35.400
6
49
Whitelaw, Maggie
American Gymnastics Club
2U
XB
Child
8.500
10
9.125
4
9.200
4T
8.850
3
35.675
5
49
Trevino, Avery
USA Sports Gilroy
2U
XB
Junior
8.500
10
7.650
10
8.675
8
8.600
8
33.425
9
51
Everhart, Siena
The Cave
2U
3
All
8.425
6
8.100
6
8.200
3T
8.325
5
33.050
5
52
Trostel, Zoe
American Gymnastics Club
2U
4
All
8.300
2
9.000
3
8.300
4
8.750
3
34.350
3
53
Kennedy-Woodcock, Scarlett
The Cave
2U
4
All
8.200
3
8.425
4
8.325
3
0.000
5
24.950
5
54
Danieli, Catarina
The Cave
2U
4
All
8.050
4
9.350
1
9.050
1
9.025
1
35.475
1
54
Doza, Lucy
USA Sports Gilroy
2U
XB
Child
8.050
11
8.000
10
8.100
11
7.250
11
31.400
11
56
Goldman, Brooklyn
The Cave
2U
4
All
7.775
5
8.250
5
8.800
2
8.550
4
33.375
4
57
Oram, Francesca
American Gymnastics Club
2U
XB
Junior
0.000
11
0.000
11
9.100
5T
0.000
11
9.100
11