MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
San Francisco Classic 2022
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2022-01-15
2022-01-17
Gymtowne Gymnastics
486
San Francisco Classic 2022 - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Session: 2U
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
2,
3,
4,
5,
6,
7,
8,
XB,
XS,
XG,
XP,
XD,
2N,
3N,
4N,
6N,
7N,
8N,
DN,
GN,
PN,
SN
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
Kang, Annalise
Peninsula San Carlos
2U
2
All
9.475
1T
9.400
1
9.475
4
9.475
1
37.825
1
Miller, Hannah
Peninsula San Carlos
2U
2
All
9.475
1T
9.375
2
9.525
3
9.275
4
37.650
2
Yau, Mia
Peninsula San Carlos
2U
2
All
9.250
4
9.050
7
9.575
2
9.350
2
37.225
3
Leung, Lauren
Peninsula San Carlos
2U
2
All
9.050
7
9.075
5T
9.600
1
9.325
3
37.050
4
Trybus, Lynn
Peninsula San Carlos
2U
2
All
9.450
3
9.075
5T
9.100
7
8.900
7
36.525
5
Aihara, Yui
Peninsula San Carlos
2U
2
All
9.112
6
8.950
8
9.175
5
9.125
5
36.362
6
Radziszewski, Ella
Peninsula San Carlos
2U
2
All
8.900
8
9.100
3T
9.125
6
9.075
6
36.200
7
Bolsakova, Safyra
Peninsula San Carlos
2U
2
All
9.150
5
9.100
3T
9.025
8
8.875
8
36.150
8
Zamzow, Sophia
The Cave
2U
3
All
8.900
4
9.000
1
9.375
1
8.550
4
35.825
1
Lavigne-Delville, Lucie
The Cave
2U
3
All
9.175
2
8.725
4
8.875
2
8.775
2
35.550
2
Gordon, Sky
The Cave
2U
3
All
9.125
3
8.800
3
8.200
3T
8.850
1
34.975
3
Walsh, Aubrey
The Cave
2U
3
All
9.225
1
8.875
2
7.900
6
8.750
3
34.750
4
Everhart, Siena
The Cave
2U
3
All
8.425
6
8.100
6
8.200
3T
8.325
5
33.050
5
Sulpizio, Yumi
The Cave
2U
3
All
8.675
5
8.600
5
8.075
5
7.450
6
32.800
6
Danieli, Catarina
The Cave
2U
4
All
8.050
4
9.350
1
9.050
1
9.025
1
35.475
1
Schwartz, Hannah
American Gymnastics Club
2U
4
All
9.100
1
9.125
2
8.150
5
8.875
2
35.250
2
Trostel, Zoe
American Gymnastics Club
2U
4
All
8.300
2
9.000
3
8.300
4
8.750
3
34.350
3
Goldman, Brooklyn
The Cave
2U
4
All
7.775
5
8.250
5
8.800
2
8.550
4
33.375
4
Kennedy-Woodcock, Scarlett
The Cave
2U
4
All
8.200
3
8.425
4
8.325
3
0.000
5
24.950
5
Tran, Christine
American Gymnastics Club
2U
5
All
9.125
4
9.575
1
8.850
1
9.125
2
36.675
1
Silverstein, Jazelle
Edge Gymnastics Training Center
2U
5
All
9.425
1
8.300
5
8.650
2
9.300
1
35.675
2
Tam, Caprice
American Gymnastics Club
2U
5
All
9.225
2T
9.250
2
7.300
4
8.750
4
34.525
3
Ma, Summer
American Gymnastics Club
2U
5
All
9.225
2T
8.450
4
7.950
3
8.875
3
34.500
4
Keith Feinstein, Talya
American Gymnastics Club
2U
5
All
8.875
5
8.700
3
6.925
5
8.275
5
32.775
5
Maza, Lucianna
Peninsula Gymnastics
2U
XB
Senior
9.475
2
9.550
1
9.575
1
9.075
2T
37.675
1
Grimley, Sophia
Peninsula Gymnastics
2U
XB
Junior
8.925
5
9.450
1
9.425
1
9.175
2
36.975
1
Yoon, Karis
Peninsula Gymnastics
2U
XB
Senior
9.575
1
9.300
3
9.225
6
8.850
7T
36.950
2
Nesbit, Peyton
Peninsula Gymnastics
2U
XB
Senior
9.375
4
9.375
2
9.200
7
8.900
4T
36.850
3
Cianci, Mallin
Peninsula Gymnastics
2U
XB
Senior
9.200
8
9.225
4T
9.550
2
8.850
7T
36.825
4
Mejia-Lopez, Arielle
Gymtowne Gymnastics
2U
XB
Senior
9.400
3
9.050
7
9.450
3
8.875
6
36.775
5
Yano, Yume
Peninsula Gymnastics
2U
XB
Junior
9.200
3
9.350
2
9.100
5T
9.100
3T
36.750
2
Ferree, Zoe
American Gymnastics Club
2U
XB
Senior
9.150
9
9.225
4T
9.275
4T
9.075
2T
36.725
6
Chan, Hailey
Gymtowne Gymnastics
2U
XB
Junior
9.300
1
9.075
3
9.400
2
8.825
6
36.600
3
Cooper, Ava
Peninsula Gymnastics
2U
XB
Child
9.450
1
9.000
5T
9.325
1
8.700
6
36.475
1
West, Autumn
On Point
2U
XB
Child
9.150
3
9.250
2
9.200
4T
8.750
4T
36.350
2
Dalla Via, Virginia
Gymtowne Gymnastics
2U
XB
Child
8.950
5
9.225
3
9.225
3
8.750
4T
36.150
3
Salazar, Ariana
On Point
2U
XB
Child
9.200
2
9.000
5T
9.250
2
8.650
7T
36.100
4
Wu, Jocelyn
Gymtowne Gymnastics
2U
XB
Senior
8.700
11
9.150
6
9.275
4T
8.850
7T
35.975
7
Bhyun, Miru
American Gymnastics Club
2U
XB
Junior
8.600
9
8.950
5
9.225
3T
9.200
1
35.975
4
Sizer, Olivia
American Gymnastics Club
2U
XB
Senior
9.250
6T
9.000
8
8.875
10
8.800
10
35.925
8
McGlade, Lily
American Gymnastics Club
2U
XB
Senior
9.300
5
8.550
11
8.850
11
9.175
1
35.875
9
Clarke, Lola
American Gymnastics Club
2U
XB
Senior
9.250
6T
8.825
10
8.975
9
8.775
11
35.825
10
Clendenin, Margaret
Gymtowne Gymnastics
2U
XB
Junior
8.950
4
8.700
7
9.225
3T
8.925
5
35.800
5
Shelby, Billie
American Gymnastics Club
2U
XB
Junior
9.225
2
9.050
4
8.400
10
9.100
3T
35.775
6
Whitelaw, Maggie
American Gymnastics Club
2U
XB
Child
8.500
10
9.125
4
9.200
4T
8.850
3
35.675
5
Brenzel Gaines, Cora
American Gymnastics Club
2U
XB
Senior
8.750
10
8.925
9
9.050
8
8.900
4T
35.625
11
Serafino-Agar, Kalia
American Gymnastics Club
2U
XB
Child
8.550
9
8.950
7
8.900
8
9.000
2
35.400
6
Cooper, Amelie
Peninsula Gymnastics
2U
XB
Child
9.100
4
9.350
1
9.000
7
7.925
10
35.375
7
Hanson, Grace
On Point
2U
XB
Child
8.800
6
8.850
8
9.050
6
8.650
7T
35.350
8
Martin, Lainey
USA Sports Gilroy
2U
XB
Child
8.650
8
8.600
9
8.850
9
9.150
1
35.250
9
Perry, Audrey
USA Sports Gilroy
2U
XB
Junior
8.800
6
8.600
8
9.100
5T
8.550
9
35.050
7
Pallott, Ashlyn
USA Sports Gilroy
2U
XB
Junior
8.700
7
8.350
9
8.600
9
8.750
7
34.400
8
Trevino, Avery
USA Sports Gilroy
2U
XB
Junior
8.500
10
7.650
10
8.675
8
8.600
8
33.425
9
Avilla, Mackenzie
USA Sports Gilroy
2U
XB
Child
8.775
7
7.550
11
8.400
10
8.475
9
33.200
10
Crothers, Paige
American Gymnastics Club
2U
XB
Junior
8.650
8
8.800
6
7.600
11
8.025
10
33.075
10
Doza, Lucy
USA Sports Gilroy
2U
XB
Child
8.050
11
8.000
10
8.100
11
7.250
11
31.400
11
Oram, Francesca
American Gymnastics Club
2U
XB
Junior
0.000
11
0.000
11
9.100
5T
0.000
11
9.100
11