MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
The Atlanta Crown Invitational
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2017-01-06
2017-01-08
Gwinnett Gymnastics Center
Click here
1356
The Atlanta Crown Invitational - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Team: Unique Sports Academy
Team Scores
Hide Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
2,
3,
4,
5,
6,
7,
8,
9,
10,
XB,
XS,
XG,
XP,
XD
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault PB
Vault
Bars PB
Bars
Beam PB
Beam
Floor PB
Floor
AA PB
AA
1
Hinton, Delaney
Unique Sports Academy
10A
6
Sr A
9.250
9.225
6
9.400
9.350
2
9.450
9.200
7T
9.450
9.400
1
37.200
37.175
2
2
Council, Alycia
Unique Sports Academy
10A
6
Jr A
9.500
9.100
7
9.550
9.050
6
9.550
9.500
4
9.700
9.225
7
38.100
36.875
5
3
Williamson, Adalynn
Unique Sports Academy
10A
6
Sr A
9.225
9.100
7
9.250
8.800
5T
9.700
9.450
4
9.775
9.275
3
37.175
36.625
4
4
Murphy, Kendall
Unique Sports Academy
10A
6
Jr B
9.250
9.250
4
8.850
8.450
9T
9.300
9.275
8T
9.300
9.225
7
36.300
36.200
6
5
White, Bella
Unique Sports Academy
10A
6
Jr B
8.950
8.625
10
8.800
8.775
6
9.500
9.500
5
9.600
9.250
5T
36.575
36.150
7
6
Vanfosson, Arianna
Unique Sports Academy
09B
7
Sr A
9.275
8.650
5T
9.100
9.100
1T
8.950
8.950
4
9.575
9.400
2
36.375
36.100
1
7
Castrence, Ariana
Unique Sports Academy
LSR
10
Sr A
9.825
9.150
18
9.650
8.775
30T
9.500
8.625
41T
9.425
9.225
26T
38.300
35.775
22
8
Orange, Emma
Unique Sports Academy
09B
7
Sr B
9.200
8.700
9
8.750
8.200
5
9.200
9.200
5
9.700
9.550
1
36.375
35.650
3
9
Buckmon, Logan
Unique Sports Academy
02B
8
Jr A
9.500
9.475
1
9.625
9.300
3
9.500
7.500
11
9.600
9.350
2
38.175
35.625
5
9
West, Alexia
Unique Sports Academy
10A
6
Jr A
9.225
8.800
10
9.300
8.350
12
9.450
9.425
6T
9.475
9.050
10
36.575
35.625
9
11
Carper, Alexis
Unique Sports Academy
09B
7
Sr B
9.500
9.275
3
9.050
8.550
3
8.850
8.275
9
9.550
9.150
8
36.775
35.250
4
12
Heider, Samantha
Unique Sports Academy
09B
7
Sr B
9.325
8.800
8
8.600
7.850
10
9.450
9.225
4
9.475
9.300
4T
36.425
35.175
5
13
Jones, Aniya
Unique Sports Academy
10A
6
Jr A
9.350
9.350
4T
8.900
8.850
7
9.350
7.850
13
9.500
9.100
9
36.550
35.150
11
14
Binsol, Sophia
Unique Sports Academy
02B
8
Sr B
9.400
9.400
1
7.100
7.050
6
9.250
9.000
2
9.250
8.800
3
34.250
34.250
1T
15
Best, Jordyn
Unique Sports Academy
02B
8
Jr B
9.325
9.050
4
9.050
7.950
8
9.275
7.900
8
9.250
8.850
8
36.575
33.750
8
16
Roy, Laura
Unique Sports Academy
09B
7
Sr B
9.075
8.650
10
8.500
7.875
9
8.550
7.900
11
9.525
9.200
7
34.900
33.625
9
17
Lassiter, Marissa
Unique Sports Academy
LJR
10
Jr A
9.625
9.150
18T
9.550
8.500
43
9.325
7.050
89
9.450
8.800
65
37.200
33.500
66
18
Smith, Danielle
Unique Sports Academy
02B
8
Sr B
9.050
7.850
6
8.800
7.550
4
8.700
8.150
5
9.050
8.850
2
35.200
32.400
4
19
Ward, Ciara
Unique Sports Academy
LJR
10
Jr B
9.700
8.600
65
9.450
6.650
81
9.750
7.650
83
9.750
7.900
88T
37.750
30.800
80
20
Ward, Ellee
Unique Sports Academy
02B
8
Sr A
8.850
0.000
10T
9.350
8.900
6
8.875
8.300
10
9.275
7.800
10
36.000
25.000
10
21
Shanholtzer, Emma
Unique Sports Academy
02B
8
Sr B
9.275
0.000
7
9.250
0.000
7
9.575
0.000
7
9.325
7.800
7
37.125
7.800
7