MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
2021 Gasparilla Classic
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2021-02-26
2021-02-28
Lightning City Gymnastics
2713
2021 Gasparilla Classic - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Session: C8
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
1,
2,
3,
4,
5,
6,
7,
8,
9,
10,
XB,
XS,
XG,
XP,
XD,
1A,
2A,
3A,
6A,
7A,
AB,
AD,
AG,
AP,
AS
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Teixeira, Victoria
Bayside Sports Academy
C8
XP
XP c8 g2
9.600
1
9.675
2
9.175
2
9.400
1
37.850
1
2
Gastelumendi, Lara
Florida Gymnastic Training Center
C8
XP
XP c8 g5
9.400
3
9.025
1
9.425
1
9.325
1
37.175
1
3
Martinez, Lucia
Balance Gymnastics and Tumbling
C8
XP
XP c8 g2
9.375
2
9.700
1
8.725
4
9.250
2
37.050
2
4
Cuervo, Peyton
Balance Gymnastics and Tumbling
C8
XP
XP c8 g1
9.300
3
9.375
1
9.100
2T
9.125
6
36.900
1
5
Kastner, Victoria
Bayside Sports Academy
C8
XP
XP c8 g3
9.100
4
9.575
1
9.075
2
9.125
3
36.875
1
6
O'Steen, Ava
International Gold Gymnastics
C8
XP
XP c8 g1
9.350
1
9.300
2
8.950
6
9.225
1
36.825
2
7
Sandoval, Juliette
Balance Gymnastics and Tumbling
C8
XP
XP c8 g3
9.450
1
9.300
2T
8.700
6
9.325
1
36.775
2
8
Lamvermeyer, Rose
Golden City Gymnastics
C8
XP
XP c8 g5
9.550
1
8.825
4
9.125
2
9.200
2
36.700
2
9
Gomez, Aurora
Balance Gymnastics and Tumbling
C8
XP
XP c8 g1
9.100
4
9.150
3
8.900
7
9.200
2T
36.350
3
10
Miraglia, Meeka
Bayside Sports Academy
C8
XP
XP c8 g1
9.050
5T
9.100
4
9.025
4
9.150
4T
36.325
4
11
Araujo, Marcely
Bayside Sports Academy
C8
XP
XP c8 g3
9.250
2
9.250
5
8.600
7
9.200
2
36.300
3
12
Garces, Brissia
Balance Gymnastics and Tumbling
C8
XP
XP c8 g3
9.000
6
9.300
2T
9.225
1
8.700
9
36.225
4
13
Hillgruber, Hayden
Golden City Gymnastics
C8
XP
XP c8 g5
9.350
4
8.950
2
9.100
3
8.750
11
36.150
3
14
Mnookin, Sara
International Gold Gymnastics
C8
XP
XP c8 g4
9.500
1
9.225
2
8.350
5
9.050
2
36.125
1
15
Williams, Zeeonia
Bayside Sports Academy
C8
XP
XP c8 g1
9.025
7
8.725
8
9.150
1
9.150
4T
36.050
5
16
Mathis, Kate
International Gold Gymnastics
C8
XP
XP c8 g1
8.900
9
8.900
7
9.100
2T
9.100
7
36.000
6
17
Orrett, Samantha
Florida Gymnastic Training Center
C8
XP
XP c8 g4
9.300
2
9.000
3
8.725
1
8.875
6
35.900
2
18
Stillwagner, Alana
Bay City Gymnastics
C8
XP
XP c8 g1
9.000
8
8.650
9
9.000
5
9.200
2T
35.850
7
19
Diaz-Orangel, Camille
Golden City Gymnastics
C8
XP
XP c8 g5
9.425
2
8.925
3
8.450
7T
9.025
5T
35.825
4
20
Taylor, Mary
Bay City Gymnastics
C8
XP
XP c8 g4
8.800
6
9.300
1
8.700
2
8.950
4T
35.750
3
21
Derenzo, Adrianna
Bayside Sports Academy
C8
XP
XP c8 g2
9.350
3
7.900
10
9.350
1
9.100
4
35.700
3
21
Stalter, Grace
International Gold Gymnastics
C8
XP
XP c8 g3
9.200
3
8.600
6T
8.950
3T
8.950
5
35.700
5
23
DeFreitas, Karlee
Golden City Gymnastics
C8
XP
XP c8 g5
9.200
5
8.625
5
8.800
4
8.925
7
35.550
5
24
Brown, Riley
Bayside Sports Academy
C8
XP
XP c8 g4
9.100
3
8.825
4
8.550
4
9.025
3
35.500
4
25
Bellafiore, Ashley
The Gymnastics Revolution
C8
XP
XP c8 g1
8.825
10
9.000
5
8.550
8
9.025
8
35.400
8
26
McNaughton, Kayden
Bayside Sports Academy
C8
XP
XP c8 g2
9.000
6T
8.250
8
8.950
3
9.125
3
35.325
4
27
Jones, Leila
International Gold Gymnastics
C8
XP
XP c8 g1
9.325
2
8.925
6
8.175
10
8.750
11
35.175
9
27
Smith, Ariana
Bayside Sports Academy
C8
XP
XP c8 g2
8.950
8
8.575
5
8.700
5
8.950
7T
35.175
5
29
Ojeda, Kaylie
Victory Gymnastic Training Center
C8
XP
XP c8 g3
8.800
7
9.300
2T
7.950
9
9.100
4
35.150
6T
29
Rivera, Emma
Florida Gymnastic Training Center
C8
XP
XP c8 g3
9.075
5
8.300
9
8.950
3T
8.825
7
35.150
6T
31
Miller, Micaela
Golden City Gymnastics
C8
XP
XP c8 g5
9.100
6T
8.500
7
8.600
5
8.900
8T
35.100
6
32
Reid, Jianna
Bay City Gymnastics
C8
XP
XP c8 g5
8.800
8
8.525
6
8.450
7T
9.100
3T
34.875
7
33
Jordan, Rilee
Bayside Sports Academy
C8
XP
XP c8 g2
9.075
5
8.375
6
8.350
6
9.050
6
34.850
6
34
Fink, Avery
Bay City Gymnastics
C8
XP
XP c8 g3
8.600
9
8.575
8
8.800
5
8.800
8
34.775
8
35
Burt, Havana
The Gymnastics Revolution
C8
XP
XP c8 g1
9.050
5T
8.600
10
7.950
11
8.950
9T
34.550
10
36
Rogers, Kaelyn
Bayside Sports Academy
C8
XP
XP c8 g2
9.000
6T
8.325
7
8.125
7
9.075
5
34.525
7
37
Agustines, Maya
Bayside Sports Academy
C8
XP
XP c8 g2
8.600
10
8.850
4
8.100
8
8.950
7T
34.500
8
38
Lyens, McKenzie
Bayside Sports Academy
C8
XP
XP c8 g2
9.325
4
8.225
9
8.025
9
8.850
9
34.425
9
39
Giles, Geneva
Bay City Gymnastics
C8
XP
XP c8 g3
8.700
8
8.600
6T
8.125
8
8.900
6
34.325
9
40
VanHorn, Trinity
Bay City Gymnastics
C8
XP
XP c8 g1
8.700
11
8.200
11
8.225
9
8.950
9T
34.075
11
41
Armas, Isabella
Bay City Gymnastics
C8
XP
XP c8 g2
8.750
9
8.875
3
7.550
10
8.825
10
34.000
10
42
Novak, Delaney
Florida Gymnastic Training Center
C8
XP
XP c8 g4
9.000
4
8.250
6
8.225
6
8.450
8
33.925
5
43
Moyer, Cassandra
Bayside Sports Academy
C8
XP
XP c8 g5
8.650
9
8.175
8
8.050
9
8.900
8T
33.775
8
44
Keller, Anna
Bayside Sports Academy
C8
XP
XP c8 g4
8.750
7
8.775
5
7.250
8
8.625
7
33.400
6
45
Andreoli, Sofia
Florida Gymnastic Training Center
C8
XP
XP c8 g4
8.825
5
7.500
7
7.550
7
9.150
1
33.025
7
46
Romano, Olivia
Golden City Gymnastics
C8
XP
XP c8 g5
8.500
10
6.600
10
8.500
6
9.025
5T
32.625
9
47
Cottom, Brayli
The Gymnastics Revolution
C8
XP
XP c8 g4
8.600
8
6.250
8
8.600
3
8.950
4T
32.400
8
48
Hiscock, Victoria
Bay City Gymnastics
C8
XP
XP c8 g5
8.300
11
7.350
9
7.050
11
8.800
10
31.500
10
49
Hijaz, Hhala
Golden City Gymnastics
C8
XP
XP c8 g5
9.100
6T
0.000
11
7.975
10
9.100
3T
26.175
11