MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
Personalized Ornaments
Shop@
MyMeetScores
McKenzie Lyens, Bayside Sports Academy - MyMeetScores.com
McKenzie Lyens
Bayside Sports Academy
Personal Bests
Level
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
2
7.500
8.200
8.550
8.375
31.975
3
9.500
9.350
9.225
9.225
37.025
6
9.200
9.525
9.325
9.500
37.150
2A
9.100
8.800
8.850
9.050
35.150
6E
9.350
9.200
9.450
9.450
37.250
6N
9.000
8.500
9.600
9.175
35.800
7E
9.300
8.600
9.400
9.500
36.800
7N
8.850
8.200
9.300
9.150
35.500
7Z
8.975
8.300
9.300
9.200
35.775
AG
8.450
8.200
8.950
9.025
34.625
GA
9.000
8.575
9.400
9.375
36.350
PE
9.200
8.500
9.000
9.300
35.850
PO
8.800
8.300
9.250
8.500
34.850
PZ
8.500
8.000
8.450
8.750
33.700
XD
8.600
8.900
9.450
9.450
35.825
XG
8.750
9.150
9.400
9.500
35.900
XP
9.375
9.500
9.500
9.325
37.475
All
9.125
8.750
8.475
9.075
35.425
Meet Scores
Date
Meet
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
2023-05-20
2023 AAU Team Florida State Championships
Bayside Sports Academy
C4
7Z
7Z GROUP 2
8.975
6
8.300
6
9.300
2T
9.200
6T
35.775
4
2023-03-31
2023 L6/7/XP/XD FL State Championships
Bayside Sports Academy
B6
XD
XD g3
8.600
14
8.250
13
9.400
3T
9.450
10T
35.700
12
2023-03-17
2023 All Handstands on Deck
Bayside Sports Academy
2
XD
All
8.600
4
8.675
6
9.450
1
9.100
5
35.825
3
2023-03-04
AAU#2 Florida Central Qualifier 2023
Bayside Sports Academy
7
7E
All
9.300
3
8.600
5T
9.400
1
9.500
3
36.800
1
2023-02-24
2023 Gasparilla Classic
Bayside Sports Academy
C10
XD
XD c10 g1
8.450
8
8.900
5
9.125
3
8.725
6
35.200
4
2023-02-04
AAU Central 1st Qualifier 2023
Bayside Sports Academy
3
7N
Younger
8.850
1
8.200
4
9.300
1
9.150
1
35.500
1
2022-05-06
Region 8 Xcel Regionals 2022
Bayside Sports Academy
A07
XP
J
9.375
10
9.500
4T
9.325
5
9.275
11
37.475
7
2022-04-23
2022 SPRING TEAM FLORIDA AAU STATE
Bayside Sports Academy
3C
6
6Z GROUP 3
9.200
9T
9.250
3T
9.325
5
9.375
5
37.150
5T
2022-03-25
Level 7, 8, 9, 10 XP, XD FL State Championshi
Bayside Sports Academy
B02
XP
XP G14
8.950
9
9.325
2
8.800
11
9.325
9T
36.400
8
2022-03-04
2022 All Handstands on Deck
Bayside Sports Academy
4
XP
Middle
9.050
5
8.450
9T
9.500
2
9.150
10T
36.150
6
2022-02-25
Gasparilla Classic
Bayside Sports Academy
C01
XP
XP c1 g4
8.425
7T
9.250
3
9.275
4
9.000
8T
35.950
5
2022-02-12
AAU 2nd Spring Qualifier - Central
Bayside Sports Academy
6
6E
All
9.350
1
8.800
1T
9.400
1
9.400
3
36.950
1
2022-01-22
AAU#1 Central
Bayside Sports Academy
5
6E
N/A
8.900
1
9.200
1
9.375
1
8.900
2
36.375
1
2022-01-14
2022 Cruise Classic
Bayside Sports Academy
4
XP
Junior
9.100
2
9.200
5
8.250
9
8.850
12
35.400
7
2021-06-23
2021 AAU Nationals
Bayside Sports Academy
A16
6
L6 a16 g1
9.150
2
9.525
1
8.800
8
9.275
7T
36.750
3
2021-05-08
2021 Team FL Spring Championships
Bayside Sports Academy
C5
6
6Z 6Z GROUP 4
9.200
4
8.750
4
9.175
4
9.500
4
36.625
4
2021-04-10
AAU#3 Central Qualifier-FL
Bayside Sports Academy
3
6E
All
9.250
5
9.100
8T
9.450
21
9.450
10T
37.250
7
2021-03-19
2021 Florida Level 7. P, D State Meet
Bayside Sports Academy
2
XP
G7
8.850
8
8.700
8
8.725
10
9.250
8
35.525
9
2021-03-05
Women's All Handstands on Deck 2021
Bayside Sports Academy
4
XP
Sr A
9.100
5
8.750
6
9.350
2
9.175
8
36.375
4
2021-02-26
2021 Gasparilla Classic
Bayside Sports Academy
C8
XP
XP c8 g2
9.325
4
8.225
9
8.025
9
8.850
9
34.425
9
2021-02-20
AAU#2 FL Central Qualifier
Bayside Sports Academy
5
6N
All
9.000
3
8.500
6T
9.200
4
9.100
3
35.800
2
2021-01-16
2021 AAU Spring 1st Qual Central Section
Bayside Sports Academy
4
6N
Group 2
8.800
2
8.000
5
8.050
5
8.950
3
33.800
4
2020-11-22
2020 Florida Fall 2nd AAU Qualifier North Section
Bayside Sports Academy
4
PE
All
9.000
9T
8.500
9
8.650
8T
8.800
7
34.950
9
2020-03-08
All Handstands on Deck 2020
Bayside Sports Academy
2
XG
Jr C
8.750
7
8.775
7
9.300
3
8.900
8
35.725
7
2020-02-29
AAU Central 2nd Qualifier 2020
Bayside Sports Academy
7
6N
Younger
7.850
6
7.100
6
9.600
1
9.175
4
33.725
5
2020-02-21
Gasparilla Classic
Bayside Sports Academy
D2
XG
XG d2 g1
7.975
10
8.250
9
8.875
6
9.500
5
34.600
6T
2019-12-14
Team Florida AAU FAll State Championship
Bayside Sports Academy
1
PZ
PZ GROUP 1
8.500
5
8.000
6
8.450
4
8.750
5
33.700
6
2019-11-24
Fall AAU 3rd Qualifier North 2019
Bayside Sports Academy
3
PE
Older
9.200
4
8.350
3
9.000
4
9.300
2T
35.850
4
2019-10-26
2019 Fall AAU 2nd Qualifier North Section
Bayside Sports Academy
3
PO
Group 1
8.800
5T
8.300
3T
9.250
1
8.500
5
34.850
4
2019-06-13
2019 AAU Nationals
Bayside Sports Academy
B2
XG
XG b2 g4
8.000
10
9.150
8
9.175
5
9.150
9T
35.475
9T
2019-05-11
2019 Team Florida State Championships
Bayside Sports Academy
A7
GA
GA Group 1
9.000
7
8.575
10
9.400
1
9.375
4T
36.350
8
2019-03-01
All Handstands on Deck 2019
Bayside Sports Academy
6
XG
Younger
8.600
5
8.750
4
9.400
1
9.150
4T
35.900
3
2019-02-22
Gasparilla Classic
Bayside Sports Academy
D8
AG
AG d8 gp2
8.450
8
8.200
11
8.950
4
9.025
2
34.625
7
2017-12-08
FL USA Gymnastics Level 3 State Championships
LaFleur's Gymnastics Largo
4
3
L3 s4 grp1
9.500
8
9.075
10
9.225
5
9.225
8
37.025
7
2017-11-17
Wheel Of Fortune Invite
LaFleur's Gymnastics Largo
All
All
All
9.125
118T
8.750
163T
8.475
188T
9.075
97T
35.425
141T
2017-11-04
Pumpkin Patch Invite
LaFleur's Gymnastics Largo
3
3
L3 s3 grp5
9.500
8
9.350
8T
8.300
12
9.075
12
36.225
10
2017-10-21
Gasparilla Invite
LaFleur's Gymnastics Largo
B3
3
L3 b3 grp4
9.075
9
8.875
10
8.800
9
9.025
8
35.775
8
2017-10-14
TBT Swinging Safari Invitational
LaFleur's Gymnastics Largo
7
3
S7L3G3
9.450
10
9.050
11
9.000
10
8.750
13
36.250
11
2017-09-30
Charity Challenge Invite
LaFleur's Gymnastics Largo
5
3
L3 s5 grp1
9.000
8
8.825
9
8.900
9
9.050
9T
35.775
9
2016-12-09
2016 Florida Level 3 State Meet
LaFleur's Gymnastics Largo
2
3
L3 s2 grp4
9.300
10
8.500
13
8.150
12
8.350
12
34.300
12
2016-11-05
Pumpkin Patch Invite
LaFleur's Gymnastics Largo
4
3
L3 S4 grp3
8.950
10T
8.775
10
8.575
8
0.000
14
26.300
14
2016-10-22
Gasparilla Fall Invitational
LaFleur's Gymnastics Largo
B1
3
L3 B1 grp6
8.700
10
8.525
7
8.250
8
0.000
11
25.475
11
2016-10-15
Tampa Bay Turners Swinging Safari
LaFleur's Gymnastics Largo
8
3
Group 2
8.975
10
9.000
9T
7.575
15
0.000
16
25.550
16
2016-09-23
Daytona Beach BAsh
LaFleur's Gymnastics Largo
A1
3
L3 a1 grp2
8.275
12
8.800
6
8.050
8T
8.450
9T
33.575
9
2016-09-10
Aloha Invitational
LaFleur's Gymnastics Largo
B3
3
B3 L3 grp2
8.950
7
9.200
6
7.700
11
8.500
7
34.350
9
2015-11-07
Pumpkin Patch Invite
LaFleur's Gymnastics Largo
7
2A
2A s7 grp1
9.100
4T
8.750
5T
8.600
5T
8.350
4T
34.800
5
2015-10-10
Gasparilla Invitational
LaFleur's Gymnastics Largo
A7
2A
L2aa7 grp2
8.450
12
8.800
2
8.850
7T
9.050
3
35.150
4
2014-11-08
Pumpkin Invite
LaFleur's Gymnastics Largo
1
2
L2 s1 grp1
6.150
9
7.800
7
8.400
7
7.925
10
30.275
10
2014-10-31
14th Annual C. Gene Stowe Scholarship Invite
LaFleur's Gymnastics Largo
1
2
All Ages
7.500
47
8.200
38T
7.900
48T
8.375
41
31.975
46
2014-10-11
Gasparilla Fall Invitational
LaFleur's Gymnastics Largo
B6
2
L2 B6 grp2
4.500
12
7.650
9
8.550
6T
8.000
8
28.700
11
2014-10-04
2014 Legacy's Rocktober Fest Invite
LaFleur's Gymnastics Largo
2
2
Group 1
5.875
8
7.500
7
8.425
4T
8.325
7
30.125
7
2014-09-13
Aloha Invitational
LaFleur's Gymnastics Largo
A9
2
L2 a9 grp1
6.450
11T
7.750
10
8.400
9
7.625
11
30.225
12