My Meet Scores
Top100 | Top Teams | Upcoming Meets | Completed Meets | Latest | Add Scores | Help| Support | Bookmark and Share

Mississippi River Gymnastics Vacation Classic - MyMeetScores.com
Mississippi River Gymnastics Vacation Classic
Start End Host Meet Website Gymnasts
2021-03-052021-03-07 USA Sports Production360
Meet Scores Level: XP
Team Scores  Show Personal Bests    All Scores  Level:   2,  3,  4,  5,  6,  7,  8,  9,  10,  XB,  XS,  XG,  XP,  XD
#Name Team Session Level DivisionVaultBarsBeamFloorAA

1Knepper, LaylaDubuque All Around Gymnastics 8 XP 12 yrs9.225 19.275 29.600 19.250 4T37.350 1
2Ruelle, GraceEmerge Academy 8 XP 15 yrs9.250 19.225 19.075 19.250 136.800 1
3Nordness, AllieJump Around 8 XP 11 Under8.775 19.000 29.550 19.400 136.725 1
4Hensley, KylieDubuque All Around Gymnastics 8 XP 11 Under8.175 49.500 19.500 29.350 236.525 2
5Munson, SorayaDubuque All Around Gymnastics 8 XP 12 yrs8.800 29.075 39.075 39.400 136.350 2
6Burchett, TiaEmerge Academy 8 XP 13 yrs8.825 19.350 19.000 18.825 536.000 1
7Ryan, PaytonDubuque All Around Gymnastics 8 XP 12 yrs8.750 39.300 18.625 89.075 735.750 3
8Suddeth, CorleyStoughton Gymnastics Team 8 XP 12 yrs8.400 78.725 49.200 29.375 2T35.700 4
9Salow, LexiDubuque All Around Gymnastics 8 XP 14 yrs8.500 28.775 18.650 39.575 135.500 1
10Thier, SophiaDubuque All Around Gymnastics 8 XP 13 yrs8.450 38.600 28.850 29.175 235.075 2
11Marso, AinsleyEmerge Academy 8 XP 14 yrs8.850 18.450 38.950 18.575 434.825 2
12Rolling, N%27KaylisDubuque All Around Gymnastics 8 XP 16 Up8.300 18.325 19.050 29.100 134.775 1
13Carney, ChloeDubuque All Around Gymnastics 8 XP 12 yrs8.225 98.400 68.725 69.375 2T34.725 5T
13Becraft, CarrieJump Around 8 XP 12 yrs8.675 48.100 8T9.000 48.950 834.725 5T
15Loewenberg, LillyDubuque All Around Gymnastics 8 XP 14 yrs8.100 48.600 28.800 29.050 234.550 3
16Sobakin, SashaJump Around 8 XP 12 yrs8.475 68.475 58.775 58.750 934.475 7
17Bricco, PeytonTNT Gymnastics 8 XP 11 Under8.550 28.575 38.500 38.750 434.375 3
18Matheny, EmilyStoughton Gymnastics Team 8 XP 12 yrs8.275 88.100 8T8.650 79.175 634.200 8
18Gatto, EliseWest Side 2 XP 16 Up8.900 37.800 18.450 19.050 234.200 1
20Terhark, LucyEmerge Academy 8 XP 13 yrs8.350 58.375 38.450 38.950 434.125 3
21Schlichte, AubreyWest Side 2 XP 13 - 14 yr8.900 17.100 19.200 18.800 134.000 1
22Brosius, ClaireWest Side 2 XP 11 - 12 yr9.350 17.000 18.200 29.400 133.950 1
23Stecher, HannahDubuque All Around Gymnastics 8 XP 12 yrs8.525 58.150 78.000 99.250 4T33.925 9
24Palmer, EllaynnaWest Side 2 XP 11 - 12 yr9.050 26.800 28.650 19.200 233.700 2
25Mccorkle, EbonyTNT Gymnastics 8 XP 13 yrs8.600 28.250 47.850 48.975 333.675 4
26Gatto, MeredithWest Side 2 XP 16 Up9.250 17.300 28.000 39.000 333.550 2
27Miller, HannahWest Side 2 XP 16 Up9.150 26.700 38.400 29.100 133.350 3
28Reimer, DevinTNT Gymnastics 8 XP 16 Up7.850 27.350 29.100 18.850 233.150 2
28Schuster, ValarieWest Side 2 XP 13 - 14 yr8.800 26.900 28.900 28.550 233.150 2
30Modjeski, AnnaStoughton Gymnastics Team 8 XP 13 yrs8.400 47.625 57.450 59.300 132.775 5
31Bormann, TenleyTNT Gymnastics 8 XP 11 Under8.250 36.800 48.475 49.075 332.600 4
32Thompson, PaigeEmerge Academy 8 XP 14 yrs8.200 37.725 47.375 49.025 332.325 4
33Brandon, MelinaDubuque All Around Gymnastics 8 XP 15 yrs7.800 27.375 38.500 38.400 332.075 2
34Lewis, BrantleeEmerge Academy 8 XP 15 yrs0.000 39.050 28.800 28.925 226.775 3