My Meet Scores
Top100 | Top Teams | Upcoming Meets | Completed Meets | Latest | Add Scores | Help| Support | Bookmark and Share

Mississippi River Gymnastics Vacation Classic - MyMeetScores.com
Mississippi River Gymnastics Vacation Classic
Start End Host Meet Website Gymnasts
2021-03-052021-03-07 USA Sports Production360
Team Scores
Individual Scores  All Scores Level:   2,  3,  4,  5,  6,  7,  8,  9,  10,  XB,  XS,  XG,  XP,  XD
# Team LevelVaultBarsBeamFloorAA
1Dubuque All Around Gymnastics XS28.100 229.250 128.625 128.000 2T113.975 1
      Abt, Alli   9.300   9.700   9.675    
      Brenner, Rylee   9.400   9.750   9.500   9.300 
      Callahan, Eleanor         9.450    
      Ferris, Maddi            9.375 
      Klein, Aubrey      9.800       
      Sandlers, Adelyn   9.400          
      Wulfekuhle, Alanna            9.325 
2TNT Gymnastics XS28.575 128.850 228.300 228.000 2T113.725 2
      Burmeister, Lindsay   9.500   9.575   9.575   9.150 
      Busser, Charlee   9.650   9.775   9.475   9.675 
      Kinney, Riley            9.175 
      Schneider, Braelyn         9.250    
      Sonnenberg, Gabriella      9.500       
      Thole, Maggie   9.425          
3Dubuque All Around Gymnastics XB28.100 128.950 128.075 128.075 2113.200 1
      Biver, Lexi      9.675   9.275    
      Callahan, Anna         9.350    
      Eisel, Estella   9.450      9.450   9.350 
      Givens, Luca      9.650       
      Hancock, Ellise   9.300   9.625       
      Healey, Scarlett   9.350         9.425 
      Lech, Maya            9.300 
4Dubuque All Around Gymnastics XG27.425 329.125 128.225 128.300 1113.075 1
      Bonnet, Kiera            9.425 
      Coffman, Calvary      9.800   9.375    
      Hoelscher, Vivian            9.500 
      Howell, Hayleigh   9.100   9.650   9.525   9.375 
      Klein, Ava      9.675       
      Leibold, Olivia   9.125          
      Ostola, McKenzie   9.200          
      Rolling, Naomi         9.325    
5Twister's XS27.550 628.100 727.900 428.700 1112.250 3
      Coppinger, Ella   9.150   9.150      9.550 
      Dahl, Bristol   9.100   9.550   9.400    
      Hall, Aubrey            9.550 
      Morales, Savona   9.300   9.400       
      Ward, Bailee         9.300    
      Zumwalt, Addyson         9.200   9.600 
6TNT Gymnastics XB27.850 228.275 427.975 227.825 3111.925 2
      Brooks, Kayleigh      9.375   9.300   9.250 
      Edge, Aubrey         9.350    
      Harlan, Laynee            9.275 
      Mccorkle, Peyton   9.300          
      Miligi, Sofia   9.300   9.425       
      Quinn, Teagan   9.250          
      Roman, Julie         9.325    
      Stigler, Lyla            9.300 
      Swatek, Grace      9.475       
7Jump Around XB27.500 328.550 227.950 327.775 4111.775 3
      Gingerich, Ella      9.575       
      Hughes, Ava         9.300    
      Law, Tatum   9.050      9.400   9.300 
      Schiller, Amelia   9.350          
      Sorenson, Charlotte      9.525       
      Sturino, Francesca      9.450       
      Tuggle, Caylee         9.250   9.175 
      Watters, Raelynn   9.100         9.300 
8Stoughton Gymnastics Team XS27.950 428.300 427.825 527.650 5111.725 4
      Espinosa, Eleanor   9.250   9.425   9.175    
      Harkins, Lyla      9.450   9.375   9.150 
      Koory, Isabella   9.300         9.125 
      Wolfrum, Trinitey   9.400   9.425   9.275   9.375 
9Jump Around XS27.975 328.325 327.775 627.600 6111.675 5
      Carpiaux, Emma      9.550       
      Chambers, Abby   9.300      9.100   9.075 
      Feldmann, Lizzy   9.425   9.425   9.300   9.350 
      Larson, Avayah      9.350      9.175 
      Parks, Paige   9.250      9.375    
10Dubuque All Around Gymnastics XP26.775 328.075 128.175 128.350 1111.375 1
      Carney, Chloe            9.375 
      Hensley, Kylie      9.500   9.500    
      Knepper, Layla   9.225   9.275   9.600    
      Munson, Soraya   8.800      9.075   9.400 
      Ryan, Payton   8.750   9.300       
      Salow, Lexi            9.575 
11CSA Kids Sports Arts Campus XS27.900 528.225 527.525 727.575 7111.225 6
      Falligant, Kenley   9.350   9.675      9.100 
      Fitterer, Kynsley         9.275    
      Fitterer, Payten      9.275       
      Khoury, Daniella   9.200          
      Scherdin, Regan         9.125   9.125 
      Wixom, Lydia   9.350   9.275   9.125   9.350 
12Stoughton Gymnastics Team XB27.250 528.375 327.625 427.725 5110.975 4
      Brossman, Brooke         9.250   9.250 
      Brossman, Emma   9.000   9.325      9.100 
      Heeb, Ava   9.100   9.600   9.350    
      Murphy, Brynley   9.150   9.450   9.025   9.375 
13Emerge Academy XS26.850 728.200 627.925 327.975 4110.950 7
      Allen, Faith   9.100      9.300   9.100 
      Berger, Olivia   9.100   9.625   9.250   9.375 
      Breuer, Breckyn   8.650          
      Loewen, Amelia      9.200       
      Sykora, Kyleigh      9.375   9.375   9.500 
14Twister's XB27.450 427.100 527.450 528.700 1110.700 5
      Edmunds, Kenna   9.550   9.450   9.500   9.750 
      Heitz, Sophia   8.800   9.000   9.050   9.450 
      Ramsey, Bella   9.100   8.650      9.500 
      Schmieder, Gillian         8.900    
15A.M.K.M. Gymnastics 327.950 125.700 227.200 128.700 1109.550 1
      Brandau, Hadley      8.450   8.700   9.500 
      Brueggen, Peyton   9.200      9.200    
      James, Lillyan   9.450   8.700      9.750 
      Niedfeldt, Carlee   9.300          
      Whitehead, Violet      8.550   9.300   9.450 
16West Side XG28.150 126.100 727.100 228.000 2109.350 2
      Anthony, Elizabeth   9.400          
      Bills, Morgan            9.350 
      Bills, Payton      8.600   9.000   9.400 
      Davis, Leah   9.450   8.500       
      Driscoll, Ellie         8.900    
      Esser, Madison   9.300      9.200    
      Wagner, Alison            9.250 
      Weiser, Kinley      9.000       
17Emerge Academy XP26.925 227.625 227.025 327.225 4108.800 2
      Burchett, Tia   8.825   9.350   9.000    
      Lewis, Brantlee      9.050       
      Marso, Ainsley   8.850      8.950    
      Ruelle, Grace   9.250   9.225   9.075   9.250 
      Terhark, Lucy            8.950 
      Thompson, Paige            9.025 
18TNT Gymnastics 826.725 125.825 128.100 127.800 1108.450 1
      Adam, Jillian   9.200   8.325   9.450   9.425 
      Fisher, Madilyn   9.150         9.300 
      Jackson, Ava         9.225    
      Sonnenberg, Presley      8.700       
      Tague, Madelyn   8.375          
      Troxel, Jade      8.800   9.425   9.075 
19TNT Gymnastics XG26.775 526.925 427.050 327.025 6107.775 3
      Harem, Emma   9.175   8.975   9.325   9.200 
      Olson, Loralee   8.750         8.900 
      Ortiz, Gabby   8.850      8.725    
      Smith, Scarlett            8.925 
      Stader, Adeline      9.100   9.000    
      Stader, Aubrie      8.850       
20Stoughton Gymnastics Team XG26.525 627.650 325.950 527.275 4107.400 4
      Nelson, Paige         8.650   8.775 
      Penly, Keeley   8.850   9.125      9.400 
      Weisenburger, Kaitlyn   8.850   9.300   8.300   9.100 
      Yelland, Emma   8.825   9.225   9.000    
21Twister's XG28.050 226.150 625.200 827.500 3106.900 5
      Caudle, Ava   9.500      8.500    
      Johnstone, Lyla      8.400      9.150 
      Kaskadden, Peyton      8.900       
      Ruscitti, Allyson      8.850   8.350   9.100 
      Ruscitti, Alyssa   9.250      8.350    
      Susairaj, Luceena   9.300         9.250 
22Emerge Academy XG26.800 426.350 526.325 427.125 5106.600 6
      Allshouse, Avery   8.650         8.950 
      Bradley, Da%27Neisha   9.275   8.800       
      Karagaeva, Aleksandra      8.800   8.650   8.875 
      Skalicky, Josaphina      8.750   9.025   9.300 
      Smith, Marlow   8.875      8.650    
23CSA Kids Sports Arts Campus 327.875 226.425 125.950 326.200 3106.450 2
      Austin, Avery   9.425      8.625   8.775 
      Folkens, Lillian            8.575 
      Holford, Madeline      8.550       
      Nevermann, Grace   9.300   8.725   8.525   8.850 
      Stark, Ava         8.800    
      Wollin, Kinsley   9.150   9.150       
24Jump Around XG25.800 827.850 225.750 726.725 7T106.125 7
      Berens, Grace   8.600   9.175   9.100   9.350 
      Elert, Shaela   8.450      8.225   8.650 
      Kuechler, Jaydn   8.750   9.375   8.425   8.725 
      Lange, Breann      9.300       
25Jump Around XP25.925 425.575 327.325 227.100 5105.925 3
      Becraft, Carrie   8.675   8.100   9.000   8.950 
      Nordness, Allie   8.775   9.000   9.550   9.400 
      Sobakin, Sasha   8.475   8.475   8.775   8.750 
26Wildcard Gymnastics 327.125 325.600 326.725 226.425 2105.875 3
      Morgan, Abigail   9.125   8.650   8.950   8.725 
      Pogreba, Azariah   9.100   8.450   9.250   8.725 
      Sandor, Aria   8.900   8.500   8.525   8.975 
27A.M.K.M. Gymnastics 427.075 126.675 125.150 225.775 2104.675 1
      Giraud, Kalli   9.550   9.050   7.600   8.400 
      Langrehr, Emma   9.500   9.000   9.000   8.800 
28CSA Kids Sports Arts Campus XG25.925 726.000 825.825 626.725 7T104.475 8
      Cronin, Aviana   8.500   8.100   8.550   8.725 
      Lohmar, Kara   8.775   8.600   8.600   8.900 
      Sheehy, Bardot   8.650   9.300   8.675   9.100 
29West Side XP27.750 122.200 626.750 427.700 3104.400 4
      Brosius, Claire   9.350         9.400 
      Gatto, Elise      7.800       
      Gatto, Meredith   9.250   7.300       
      Miller, Hannah   9.150         9.100 
      Palmer, Ellaynna         8.650   9.200 
      Schlichte, Aubrey      7.100   9.200    
      Schuster, Valarie         8.900    
30TNT Gymnastics 624.775 225.775 126.250 126.975 1103.775 1
      Egge, Paisley   7.800   8.250   7.950   9.125 
      Klein, Madelyn   8.500   9.150   9.175   8.875 
      Weiss, McKenna   8.475   8.375   9.125   8.975 
31TNT Gymnastics XD25.925 123.775 125.625 127.700 1103.025 1
      Kruse, McKenzie   8.900   8.075   8.475   9.225 
      Pauls, Danica   8.675   8.250   8.350   9.475 
      Ring, Maggie      7.450      9.000 
      Sanftleben, Sofia   8.350      8.800    
32Stoughton Gymnastics Team XP25.075 624.450 425.300 627.850 2102.675 5
      Matheny, Emily   8.275   8.100   8.650   9.175 
      Modjeski, Anna   8.400   7.625   7.450   9.300 
      Suddeth, Corley   8.400   8.725   9.200   9.375 
33TNT Gymnastics XP25.400 524.175 526.075 526.900 6102.550 6
      Bormann, Tenley   8.250      8.475   9.075 
      Bricco, Peyton   8.550   8.575   8.500    
      Mccorkle, Ebony   8.600   8.250      8.975 
      Reimer, Devin      7.350   9.100   8.850 
34CSA Kids Sports Arts Campus 424.875 223.975 225.700 126.200 1100.750 2
      Beard, Daniella   8.425          
      Falkavage, Macy   8.200   8.275       
      Lawton, Madelyn   8.250      8.700   8.675 
      Pelz, Paige      7.800      8.800 
      Perry, Olivia      7.900   8.400   8.725 
      Steuck, Harper         8.600    
35Wildcard Gymnastics 826.175 222.600 224.175 226.250 299.200 2
      Grining, Caelyr         8.100    
      Grining, Emily   8.475   7.300   8.250   8.750 
      Simons, Sarah   9.150   8.600   7.825   8.975 
      Vanderboom, Mya   8.550   6.700      8.525 
36Wildcard Gymnastics 625.250 122.250 225.000 225.950 298.450 2
      Ambrose, Evie         8.400   8.500 
      Cooley, Journie   8.675   7.075      8.700 
      Grining, Macie   8.475   7.425   8.300   8.750 
      Johnson, Kyndal   8.100   7.750   8.300    
37CSA Kids Sports Arts Campus 223.200 122.800 126.150 125.100 197.250 1
      Lytle, Briella   8.550   7.850   8.250   8.375 
      O%27Meara, Keeley   6.850   7.750   8.750   8.225 
      Rittenhouse, Katherine   7.800   7.200   9.150   8.500 
38TNT Gymnastics 525.175 122.375 122.650 124.250 194.450 1
      Becwar, Lillian   7.950   6.750   7.350   7.600 
      Fisk, Skylar   8.575   7.300   7.900   8.175 
      Sprosty, Peyton   8.650   8.325   7.400   8.475 
39Dubuque All Around Gymnastics XD18.550 218.775 218.725 219.000 275.050 2
      Berning, Tessa   9.300   9.050   9.400   9.625 
      Hoden, Mya   9.250   9.725   9.325   9.375 
40TNT Gymnastics 416.200 316.450 316.175 317.475 366.300 3
      Perkins, Abby   7.650   8.250   7.975   8.500 
      Taylor, McKenzie   8.550   8.200   8.200   8.975 
41TNT Gymnastics 716.225 115.050 117.675 116.775 165.725 1
      Kovach, Montgomrie   8.475   7.550   9.175   8.375 
      Willis, Leslie   7.750   7.500   8.500   8.400 
42West Side 816.400 315.050 315.650 318.300 365.400 3
      Freese, Audrianne   8.400   7.850   8.100   9.200 
43A.M.K.M. Gymnastics 916.550 114.625 114.100 115.475 160.750 1
      Bjorkman, Gabrielle   8.450   6.750   6.050   7.450 
      Korn, Isabell   8.100   7.875   8.050   8.025 
44A.M.K.M. Gymnastics 29.000 29.200 28.900 29.800 236.900 2
      Langrehr, Tessa   9.000   9.200   8.900   9.800 
45TNT Gymnastics 98.975 38.625 38.600 29.175 235.375 2
      Steldt, Whitney   8.975   8.625   8.600   9.175 
46Wildcard Gymnastics 99.100 28.725 28.500 38.875 335.200 3
      Krause, Aaliyah   9.100   8.725   8.500   8.875 
47A.M.K.M. Gymnastics XG9.100 98.550 98.300 98.700 934.650 9
      Giraud, Grace   9.100   8.550   8.300   8.700 
48West Side 79.100 26.700 28.600 28.950 233.350 2
      Wiedenman, Autumn   9.100   6.700   8.600   8.950 
49Wildcard Gymnastics 47.900 47.200 48.300 48.850 432.250 4
      Bucio-Rosas, Luna   7.900   7.200   8.300   8.850 
50CSA Kids Sports Arts Campus 57.850 26.550 28.350 28.300 231.050 2
      Goodger, Taylor   7.850   6.550   8.350   8.300 
1These are not the official team scores.
The team scores are calculated by summarizing the 3 best individual scores on each event by level.