My Meet Scores
Top100 | Top Teams | Upcoming Meets | Completed Meets | Latest | Add Scores | Help| Support | Bookmark and Share

Crystal Cup 2021 - MyMeetScores.com
Crystal Cup 2021
Start End Host Meet Website Gymnasts
2021-02-042021-02-06 Olympus GymnasticsClick here628
Team Scores Level: XG
Individual Scores  All Scores Level:   3,  4,  5,  6,  7,  8,  9,  10,  XB,  XS,  XG,  XP,  XD
# Team LevelVaultBarsBeamFloorAA
1Epic Gymnastics XG27.900 428.600 2T28.750 128.650 2113.900 1
      Ballard, Sarah   9.300   9.450   9.600    
      Cude, Sage      9.600   9.550   9.550 
      Cuellar, Tatiana         9.600   9.500 
      Holman, Brielle   9.300          
      Jackson, Paje            9.600 
      Rojas, Eveny   9.300          
      Vazquez, Kelly      9.550       
2Black Diamond Gymnastics and Sports Center XG28.250 229.100 127.550 628.950 1113.850 2
      Brown, Zoe   9.400   9.750       
      Coker, Lola      9.700      9.800 
      Eden, Samantha   9.550         9.600 
      Gibson, Page         9.200    
      Knight, Aspyn         9.200   9.550 
      Omessi, Avi   9.300   9.650   9.150    
3Olympus Gymnastics XG28.350 128.600 2T28.200 328.600 3113.750 3
      Affleck, Annika         9.450    
      Belchak, Sophie            9.400 
      Grover, Mercedes   9.500         9.600 
      Hampton, Ella   9.500          
      Nye, Brooklyn   9.350   9.500      9.600 
      Patterson, Jacie         9.300    
      Rogers, Abigail      9.600   9.450    
      Wong, Elisha      9.500       
4All American Gymnastics XG28.050 328.250 428.450 228.450 4113.200 4
      Black, Maggie            9.500 
      Harward, Savanna   9.400          
      Manwill, Emrys      9.300   9.650   9.500 
      Michaelis, Tessa      9.400   9.400    
      Norton, Adelaide            9.450 
      Roberts, Eva         9.400    
      Rockwell, Norma   9.300   9.550       
      Rugg, Aubrey   9.350          
5Gymnastics Training Center XG27.500 527.800 527.750 428.050 7T111.100 5
      Allen, Bailey   9.100   9.500   9.250   9.500 
      Brandt, Bimala   9.300   9.200   9.200    
      Day, Ellie      9.100      9.300 
      Holm, Whitney   9.100      9.300    
      Myers, Liesl            9.250 
6Mountain West Gymnastics Academy XG27.250 6T27.700 6T27.650 528.050 7T110.650 6
      Draper, Karlee            9.250 
      Frevert, Addy         9.250    
      Harman, Zoey      9.200       
      Jeppesen, Eliza         9.150    
      Myrup, Zoe   9.150          
      Nelson, Kodi   9.050   9.200      9.300 
      Reisch, Ava            9.500 
      Woolley, Serenitee   9.050   9.300   9.250    
7Dream XG27.250 6T26.800 927.200 828.050 7T109.300 7
      Chavez, Ariyah   9.000   8.900   8.650   9.300 
      Henrikson, Audrey   9.350      9.300   9.200 
      Naylor, Ali      9.000       
      Warner, Lizzie            9.550 
      Wightman, Bree   8.900   8.900   9.250    
8Gymcats at the Point XG27.050 827.500 826.500 928.100 6109.150 8
      Martin, Ellie   9.100   8.900   9.250   9.400 
      Porter, Ella   9.000   9.200   8.550   9.300 
      Sandgren, Mia   8.950   9.400   8.700   9.400 
9Academy West Inc. XG26.700 927.700 6T26.050 1028.400 5108.850 9
      Blymiller, Kallie      9.400       
      Lapetina, Hunter      9.000      9.500 
      Munoz, Sireima   8.900          
      Norman, Abby   8.900      8.300    
      Timmins, Isabelle         9.350   9.500 
      Williams, Sarah   8.900   9.300   8.400   9.400 
10Elevate Gymnastics XG26.100 1024.200 1027.300 726.650 10104.250 10
      Arnold, Megan   9.000   8.000   9.300   8.750 
      Smith, Danielle   8.300   7.000   8.650   8.800 
      Weiss, Kodi   8.800   9.200   9.350   9.100 
11Flip It XG17.600 1118.700 1118.450 1118.000 1172.750 11
      Mendoza Tanner, Georgia   8.700   9.300   9.250   8.800 
      Smith, Paige   8.900   9.400   9.200   9.200 
1These are not the official team scores.
The team scores are calculated by summarizing the 3 best individual scores on each event by level.