My Meet Scores
Top100 | Top Teams | Upcoming Meets | Completed Meets | Latest | Add Scores | Help| Support | Bookmark and Share

Crystal Cup 2021 - MyMeetScores.com
Crystal Cup 2021
Start End Host Meet Website Gymnasts
2021-02-042021-02-06 Olympus GymnasticsClick here628
Team Scores Level: 8
Individual Scores  All Scores Level:   3,  4,  5,  6,  7,  8,  9,  10,  XB,  XS,  XG,  XP,  XD
# Team LevelVaultBarsBeamFloorAA
1Olympus Gymnastics 828.625 128.725 128.300 128.400 3114.050 1
      Atkinson, Kalea            9.375 
      Bonner, Kinslie         9.450    
      Curtis, Sage   9.650   9.650      9.625 
      DeSchweinitz, Hannah   9.375   9.550   9.425    
      Keller, Kira   9.600      9.425   9.400 
      Snow, Kaidynce      9.525       
2All American Gymnastics 828.525 228.475 228.275 228.600 2113.875 2
      Callister, Kambrie      9.375   9.500    
      Fossum, Remington      9.500      9.575 
      Hokanson, Tess   9.425          
      Larson, Lauren   9.400          
      Mitchell, Kate         9.375    
      Reynolds, Kaya      9.600       
      Smith, Amelia            9.475 
      Street, Brooklyn   9.700         9.550 
      Warren, Katelyn         9.400    
3American Gymnastics Academy of Long Beach 827.650 327.850 327.375 328.750 1111.625 3
      Bell, Katie   9.275   9.050   9.075   9.550 
      Chang, Jennifer      9.300   9.350    
      De Jong, Jenna            9.675 
      Esqueda, Eva   9.225          
      Holguin, Stevie   9.150   9.500   8.950   9.525 
4The Athletic Edge 827.575 425.800 526.950 427.650 5107.975 4
      Overlin, Demi   9.275   8.650   9.000   9.100 
      Overlin, Jadyn         8.700   9.150 
      Sarapin, Ava   9.050   9.100   9.250   9.400 
      Ward, Alexi   9.250   8.050       
5Gymnastics Training Center 827.275 526.600 426.125 527.925 4107.925 5
      Li Ho, Mei      8.700   9.100    
      Madsen, Ava   8.700   8.850   8.325   9.600 
      Miller, Claire   9.250   9.050   8.700   9.175 
      Roach, Madeline   9.325         9.150 
6Mountain West Gymnastics Academy 818.550 617.400 616.500 718.200 670.650 6
      Gurlov, Mikki   9.000   8.400   8.600   8.950 
      Nelson, Abree   9.550   9.000   7.900   9.250 
7North Davis Gymnastics 817.025 714.350 916.475 816.150 864.000 7
      Morrison, Emma   8.425   6.750   8.475   8.875 
      Schenk, Maya   8.600   7.600   8.000   7.275 
8Nebo Gymnastics 89.000 815.650 716.300 917.900 758.850 8
      Antonino, Lexie   0.000   7.000   8.350   8.600 
      Hone, Mckell   9.000   8.650   7.950   9.300 
9AirTime Training Center 88.700 915.600 816.650 69.275 950.225 9
      Laing, Olivia   8.700   8.100   9.400   9.275 
      Whiting, Adi   0.000   7.500   7.250   0.000 
10Legacy Gym 88.300 108.400 118.575 118.875 1034.150 10
      Andrews, Ava   8.300   8.400   8.575   8.875 
11Black Diamond Gymnastics and Sports Center 80.000 11T9.250 108.925 108.300 1226.475 11
      Murdock, Sedona   0.000   9.250   8.925   8.300 
12Academy West Inc. 80.000 11T8.000 128.025 128.350 1124.375 12
      Schlaefli, Daniella   0.000   8.000   8.025   8.350 
1These are not the official team scores.
The team scores are calculated by summarizing the 3 best individual scores on each event by level.