MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
Rhode Island Invitational
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2019-12-06
2019-12-08
Aim High Academy Inc
Click here
1771
Rhode Island Invitational - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Session: WS5 Level: XP
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
2,
3,
4,
5,
6,
7,
8,
9,
10,
XB,
XS,
XG,
XP,
XD
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Chou, Isabelle
Anchor Gymnastics
WS5
XP
intermedia
8.825
3
9.425
1
9.075
3
9.425
1
36.750
1
2
Porter, Madison
Waterford
WS5
XP
junior
9.150
2
8.925
3T
9.000
8
9.475
1
36.550
1
3
Allen, Mia
Anchor Gymnastics
WS5
XP
junior
8.775
4
9.200
2
9.075
5T
9.050
3T
36.100
2
4
Hastings, Eliza
Flip Flop Gymnastics LLC
WS5
XP
junior
9.200
1
8.700
5
8.900
9
9.000
5
35.800
3
5
Davis, Ella
Flip Flop Gymnastics LLC
WS5
XP
intermedia
8.900
2
9.300
2
8.400
9
8.900
5T
35.500
2
5
Taylor, Jenna
Anchor Gymnastics
WS5
XP
junior
8.650
6
8.925
3T
9.075
5T
8.850
7
35.500
4
7
Polanco, Sofia
Anchor Gymnastics
WS5
XP
intermedia
9.025
1
8.350
7
8.825
4
9.275
2
35.475
3
8
Parker, Amanda
Anchor Gymnastics
WS5
XP
senior
8.950
1T
8.750
2
9.000
4
8.700
6
35.400
1
9
Mugavin, Skylar
Kinetic Kids LLC
WS5
XP
junior
8.425
9
9.225
1
9.350
2
8.350
10
35.350
5
10
Dewallace, Danielle
Waterford
WS5
XP
senior
8.375
6
8.650
3
9.100
2
9.200
2
35.325
2
11
Goins, Amalia
Waterford
WS5
XP
child
8.475
6
8.400
3
9.100
2
9.300
1
35.275
1
12
Anderson, Elizabeth
Anchor Gymnastics
WS5
XP
senior
8.950
1T
8.950
1
8.000
9
9.350
1
35.250
3
13
Fernandes, Gabby
Kinetic Kids LLC
WS5
XP
intermedia
8.800
4
8.600
5T
8.750
6
9.050
3
35.200
4
14
Grant, Hannah
Waterford
WS5
XP
child
8.550
3T
8.500
2
9.000
3
9.000
2T
35.050
2
15
Keeshan, Brooke
Gymnastics Express Too
WS5
XP
senior
8.050
10
8.250
5T
9.425
1
9.100
4
34.825
4
16
Garofalo, Abigail
Anchor Gymnastics
WS5
XP
junior
8.575
8
8.150
7
9.025
7
9.050
3T
34.800
6
17
Butler, Hannah
Anchor Gymnastics
WS5
XP
junior
8.250
11
8.100
8
9.450
1
8.950
6
34.750
7
18
Sullivan, Addie
Kinetic Kids LLC
WS5
XP
junior
8.625
7
8.425
6
9.125
4
8.500
9
34.675
8
19
Webster, Roshana
Newport County YMCA
WS5
XP
child
8.250
7
9.250
1
8.500
8
8.650
5T
34.650
3
20
McLeod, Madisen
ABC's Gymnastics Stars
WS5
XP
intermedia
8.675
6
7.950
10
9.100
1T
8.900
5T
34.625
5
21
Carroll, Carly
Anchor Gymnastics
WS5
XP
senior
8.350
7
8.400
4
9.050
3
8.800
5
34.600
5
22
DaRos, Kaylyn
Flip Flop Gymnastics LLC
WS5
XP
intermedia
8.300
11
8.700
4
8.775
5
8.800
8T
34.575
6
23
Hartt, Julie
Flip Flop Gymnastics LLC
WS5
XP
junior
8.750
5
7.950
9
9.150
3
8.600
8
34.450
9
24
Smoliga, Ava
ABC's Gymnastics Stars
WS5
XP
child
9.000
1
7.900
4T
8.650
6
8.875
4
34.425
4
24
Aleksak, Mya
Waterford
WS5
XP
intermedia
8.625
7T
8.600
5T
8.650
7
8.550
11T
34.425
7
26
Marshall-Pelayo, Johanna
South Shore YMCA Synergy
WS5
XP
child
8.550
3T
7.900
4T
8.700
5
9.000
2T
34.150
5
27
Sulman, Avery
ABC's Gymnastics Stars
WS5
XP
intermedia
8.450
10
7.750
12
9.100
1T
8.800
8T
34.100
8
28
Tremblay, Cassidy
Waterford
WS5
XP
junior
8.300
10
7.700
11
8.625
10
9.450
2
34.075
10
28
King, Danasha
ABC's Gymnastics Stars
WS5
XP
intermedia
8.550
9
8.100
9
8.575
8
8.850
7
34.075
9
30
Freund, Hannah
Flip Flop Gymnastics LLC
WS5
XP
intermedia
8.700
5
8.325
8
8.325
10
8.650
10
34.000
10
31
Holmes, Summer
South Shore YMCA Synergy
WS5
XP
intermedia
8.200
12
9.000
3
8.175
11
8.550
11T
33.925
11
32
Hays, Chelsea
ABC's Gymnastics Stars
WS5
XP
senior
8.700
4
6.900
10
8.850
6
9.150
3
33.600
6
33
DeSarro, Kayla
Anchor Gymnastics
WS5
XP
intermedia
8.625
7T
7.900
11
8.050
12
9.000
4
33.575
12
34
Wordell, Caitlyn
Newport County YMCA
WS5
XP
senior
8.100
9
7.550
8
8.925
5
8.450
8
33.025
7
35
Burtner, Sage
South Shore YMCA Synergy
WS5
XP
child
8.525
5
7.250
10
8.625
7
8.550
7
32.950
6
36
Bownds, Allyson
Newport County YMCA
WS5
XP
child
7.600
10
7.750
8T
8.925
4
8.650
5T
32.925
7
37
Jacaruso, Grace
Flip Flop Gymnastics LLC
WS5
XP
senior
8.900
3
7.800
7
7.450
10
8.675
7
32.825
8
37
Rainey, Aliyah
Anchor Gymnastics
WS5
XP
child
8.650
2
7.825
7
8.400
9
7.950
10
32.825
8
39
Burke, Asheley
South Shore YMCA Synergy
WS5
XP
senior
8.500
5
8.250
5T
8.350
8
7.500
10
32.600
9
40
Connell, Alayna
Newport County YMCA
WS5
XP
child
7.950
9
6.900
11
9.150
1
8.500
8
32.500
9
41
Brown, Jade
South Shore YMCA Synergy
WS5
XP
senior
8.300
8
7.200
9
8.400
7
8.100
9
32.000
10
42
Oliveira, Kayla
Newport County YMCA
WS5
XP
intermedia
7.700
13
7.250
13
7.050
13
7.600
13
29.600
13
43
Manieri, Audrey
Anchor Gymnastics
WS5
XP
junior
8.825
3
7.800
10
0.000
11
8.200
11
24.825
11
44
Lacross, Elyssa
Anchor Gymnastics
WS5
XP
child
8.200
8
7.750
8T
0.000
11
8.100
9
24.050
10
45
Dube, Calista
Waterford
WS5
XP
child
0.000
11
7.850
6
7.825
10
0.000
11
15.675
11