My Meet Scores
Top100 | Top Teams | Upcoming Meets | Completed Meets | Latest | Add Scores | Help| Support | Bookmark and Share

Rhode Island Invitational - MyMeetScores.com
Rhode Island Invitational
Start End Host Meet Website Gymnasts
2019-12-062019-12-08 Aim High Academy IncClick here1771
Meet Scores Level: XP
Team Scores  Show Personal Bests    All Scores  Level:   2,  3,  4,  5,  6,  7,  8,  9,  10,  XB,  XS,  XG,  XP,  XD
#Name Team Session Level DivisionVaultBarsBeamFloorAA

1Aiello, LeianaPhantom Gymnastics LLC GU3 XP intermedia9.200 19.550 19.200 39.250 237.200 1
2Chou, IsabelleAnchor Gymnastics WS5 XP intermedia8.825 39.425 19.075 39.425 136.750 1
3Summerton, SarahPhantom Gymnastics LLC GU3 XP junior8.700 39.300 29.175 19.450 136.625 1
4Perales, LaurenBrestyan's American Gymnastics GU3 XP child8.725 59.225 19.225 39.425 236.600 1
5Porter, MadisonWaterford WS5 XP junior9.150 28.925 3T9.000 89.475 136.550 1
6O%27Neil, CaseyGymnastics At Brentwood Commons GU2 XP intermedia8.800 49.075 19.150 2T9.250 236.275 1
7Robles, OliviaGymnastics Revolution GU3 XP child8.875 39.125 29.075 49.175 336.250 2
8Strunk, MirandaA2 Gym and Cheer, LLC GU3 XP child9.200 18.050 59.325 29.525 136.100 3
8Allen, MiaAnchor Gymnastics WS5 XP junior8.775 49.200 29.075 5T9.050 3T36.100 2
10Weiss, SashaBrestyan's American Gymnastics GU3 XP intermedia8.650 59.200 29.250 18.950 736.050 2
11Flora, CallieHead Over Heels Gymnastics GU2 XP child8.700 4T9.075 29.000 39.200 335.975 1
12McDermott, HannahPatti Dunne's School Of Gymnastics GU2 XP child9.200 19.225 18.750 68.700 1135.875 2
13Rabeni, AvaHead Over Heels Gymnastics GU2 XP junior9.000 18.250 59.150 1T9.450 135.850 1
14Adametz, ReganPhantom Gymnastics LLC GU3 XP senior8.625 58.550 29.375 19.250 335.800 1
14Hastings, ElizaFlip Flop Gymnastics LLC WS5 XP junior9.200 18.700 58.900 99.000 535.800 3
16Davis, EllaFlip Flop Gymnastics LLC WS5 XP intermedia8.900 29.300 28.400 98.900 5T35.500 2
16Taylor, JennaAnchor Gymnastics WS5 XP junior8.650 68.925 3T9.075 5T8.850 735.500 4
18Polanco, SofiaAnchor Gymnastics WS5 XP intermedia9.025 18.350 78.825 49.275 235.475 3
19Callahan, SheaPhantom Gymnastics LLC GU3 XP junior8.725 29.350 18.550 5T8.825 6T35.450 2
20Hall, EllaGymnastics Revolution GU3 XP intermedia8.750 3T8.925 39.000 68.750 1035.425 3
21Parker, AmandaAnchor Gymnastics WS5 XP senior8.950 1T8.750 29.000 48.700 635.400 1
22Mugavin, SkylarKinetic Kids LLC WS5 XP junior8.425 99.225 19.350 28.350 1035.350 5
23Dewallace, DanielleWaterford WS5 XP senior8.375 68.650 39.100 29.200 235.325 2
24Goins, AmaliaWaterford WS5 XP child8.475 68.400 39.100 29.300 135.275 1
25Anderson, ElizabethAnchor Gymnastics WS5 XP senior8.950 1T8.950 18.000 99.350 135.250 3
25Cote, SkylarBrestyan's American Gymnastics GU3 XP junior8.575 5T8.750 58.675 3T9.250 235.250 3
27Fernandes, GabbyKinetic Kids LLC WS5 XP intermedia8.800 48.600 5T8.750 69.050 335.200 4
28Sirois, CarissaPatti Dunne's School Of Gymnastics GU2 XP junior8.550 8T8.400 28.975 39.200 235.125 2
29Urban, SheylaBrestyan's American Gymnastics GU3 XP intermedia8.750 3T8.900 48.400 109.050 5T35.100 4
30Warren, OliviaGymnastics At Brentwood Commons GU2 XP child8.350 8T8.725 38.825 59.175 435.075 3
30Brinzey, CarolineHead Over Heels Gymnastics GU2 XP intermedia8.850 2T8.000 29.150 2T9.075 535.075 2
32Grant, HannahWaterford WS5 XP child8.550 3T8.500 29.000 39.000 2T35.050 2
33Patrie, HannahAim High Academy Inc GU2 XP child8.700 4T8.000 6T9.150 1T9.075 634.925 4
34Joliet, AshaGymnastics and Cheerleading Academy CT GU3 XP intermedia8.775 28.150 6T9.050 4T8.925 834.900 5
35Keeshan, BrookeGymnastics Express Too WS5 XP senior8.050 108.250 5T9.425 19.100 434.825 4
35Walsh, IsabellaMaine Academy Of Gymnastics GU2 XP senior8.700 28.350 18.625 29.150 334.825 1
35Rosa, MaddieBrestyan's American Gymnastics GU3 XP senior8.525 88.900 18.350 109.050 634.825 2
38Mace, SkylaGymnastics At Brentwood Commons GU2 XP child8.500 67.850 99.150 1T9.300 234.800 5
38Garofalo, AbigailAnchor Gymnastics WS5 XP junior8.575 88.150 79.025 79.050 3T34.800 6
40Butler, HannahAnchor Gymnastics WS5 XP junior8.250 118.100 89.450 18.950 634.750 7
40Gentile, GraceBrestyan's American Gymnastics GU3 XP intermedia8.425 10T8.050 89.225 29.050 5T34.750 6
42Aiello, VanessaPhantom Gymnastics LLC GU3 XP senior8.550 78.250 58.325 119.575 134.700 3
42Arokium, CyrenaGymnastics Revolution GU3 XP junior8.675 48.825 48.200 9T9.000 534.700 4
44Sullivan, AddieKinetic Kids LLC WS5 XP junior8.625 78.425 69.125 48.500 934.675 8
44Lavoie, HannahHead Over Heels Gymnastics GU2 XP intermedia8.850 2T7.750 6T8.975 49.100 3T34.675 3
46Webster, RoshanaNewport County YMCA WS5 XP child8.250 79.250 18.500 88.650 5T34.650 3
46Hebel, JaimeGymnastics and Cheerleading Academy CT GU3 XP senior8.575 68.200 68.750 5T9.125 434.650 4
48Demmons, AlexiaBrestyan's American Gymnastics GU3 XP child8.600 67.700 6T9.350 18.975 534.625 4
48McLeod, MadisenABC's Gymnastics Stars WS5 XP intermedia8.675 67.950 109.100 1T8.900 5T34.625 5
48Gove, JuliaGymnastics and Cheerleading Academy CT GU3 XP junior8.550 78.850 38.850 28.375 1134.625 5
51Carroll, CarlyAnchor Gymnastics WS5 XP senior8.350 78.400 49.050 38.800 534.600 5
51Torello, KaitlynGymnastics and Cheerleading Academy CT GU3 XP senior8.800 18.350 48.425 79.025 734.600 5
53Laventure, KatherineGymnastics At Brentwood Commons GU2 XP junior8.800 48.300 3T8.925 48.550 1134.575 3
53DaRos, KaylynFlip Flop Gymnastics LLC WS5 XP intermedia8.300 118.700 48.775 58.800 8T34.575 6
55Dean, MackenziePatti Dunne's School Of Gymnastics GU2 XP intermedia8.775 57.800 4T9.250 18.725 934.550 4
55Kumaran, KaavyaBrestyan's American Gymnastics GU3 XP intermedia8.550 6T8.150 6T8.950 78.900 934.550 7
55Amos, CathrynGymnastics Revolution GU3 XP child8.775 48.300 48.900 68.575 934.550 5
58Ahearn, EmilyPhantom Gymnastics LLC GU3 XP junior8.400 88.600 68.500 79.025 434.525 6
59Molloy, NiamhHead Over Heels Gymnastics GU2 XP senior8.550 5T8.250 28.475 49.200 1T34.475 2
59Craft, MorganHead Over Heels Gymnastics GU2 XP junior8.700 58.000 7T8.700 6T9.075 434.475 4
61Hartt, JulieFlip Flop Gymnastics LLC WS5 XP junior8.750 57.950 99.150 38.600 834.450 9
62Smith, LindseyFarmington Valley Gymnastics and More GU2 XP senior8.950 17.850 48.525 39.100 434.425 3
62Smoliga, AvaABC's Gymnastics Stars WS5 XP child9.000 17.900 4T8.650 68.875 434.425 4
62Aleksak, MyaWaterford WS5 XP intermedia8.625 7T8.600 5T8.650 78.550 11T34.425 7
65Altopp, MillicentGymnastics Revolution GU3 XP intermedia8.550 6T8.300 58.450 99.075 434.375 8
66Bigelli, SophiaAim High Academy Inc GU2 XP intermedia8.500 11T7.900 38.525 8T9.300 134.225 5
66Borsini, BrennahPhantom Gymnastics LLC GU3 XP child8.425 87.700 6T8.975 59.125 434.225 6
68Olszewski, BriannaAim High Academy Inc GU2 XP junior8.900 2T8.100 68.300 118.900 634.200 5
69Marshall-Pelayo, JohannaSouth Shore YMCA Synergy WS5 XP child8.550 3T7.900 4T8.700 59.000 2T34.150 5
70Oliveira, JasminMaine Academy Of Gymnastics GU2 XP child8.775 38.250 48.150 108.950 734.125 6
70Mandell, HaydenGymnastics and Cheerleading Academy CT GU3 XP child8.275 108.550 38.800 78.500 1034.125 7
72Sulman, AveryABC's Gymnastics Stars WS5 XP intermedia8.450 107.750 129.100 1T8.800 8T34.100 8
73Tremblay, CassidyWaterford WS5 XP junior8.300 107.700 118.625 109.450 234.075 10
73King, DanashaABC's Gymnastics Stars WS5 XP intermedia8.550 98.100 98.575 88.850 734.075 9
75Ross, ShannonGymnastics At Brentwood Commons GU2 XP child8.375 77.800 108.475 79.375 134.025 7T
75Evon, MaxyneAirtime Trampoline Team GU2 XP child8.275 108.050 58.875 48.825 934.025 7T
77Freund, HannahFlip Flop Gymnastics LLC WS5 XP intermedia8.700 58.325 88.325 108.650 1034.000 10
78Marques, AlexandriaPatti Dunne's School Of Gymnastics GU2 XP junior8.650 67.150 109.150 1T9.025 533.975 6
79Holmes, SummerSouth Shore YMCA Synergy WS5 XP intermedia8.200 129.000 38.175 118.550 11T33.925 11
79Lopez, EmilyAim High Academy Inc GU2 XP junior8.625 78.300 3T8.250 128.750 733.925 7T
79Newman, AlexiaFarmington Valley Gymnastics and More GU2 XP junior8.525 108.000 7T8.750 58.650 8T33.925 7T
82Bontempi, MarissaAirtime Trampoline Team GU2 XP child8.850 28.000 6T7.950 119.100 533.900 9
83Kennedy, EllaHead Over Heels Gymnastics GU2 XP senior8.550 5T8.000 38.400 58.925 6T33.875 4
84Steele, JuliaGymnastics and Cheerleading Academy CT GU3 XP senior8.650 3T8.450 38.250 138.500 1333.850 6
85Campos, JackieBrestyan's American Gymnastics GU3 XP senior8.400 117.250 10T9.050 39.000 833.700 7
86Ouellette, EmmaMaine Academy Of Gymnastics GU2 XP senior8.500 77.800 58.375 68.950 533.625 5
87Bagaglio, ElenaOlympia Gymnastics GU2 XP intermedia9.250 17.000 11T8.775 78.575 1133.600 6
87Hays, ChelseaABC's Gymnastics Stars WS5 XP senior8.700 46.900 108.850 69.150 333.600 6
87Peterson, SheaA2 Gym and Cheer, LLC GU3 XP child9.025 27.100 98.550 108.925 633.600 8
90DeSarro, KaylaAnchor Gymnastics WS5 XP intermedia8.625 7T7.900 118.050 129.000 433.575 12
91Gaughan, BrigettePhantom Gymnastics LLC GU3 XP senior8.350 128.100 77.700 149.375 233.525 8
91Consiglio, MichaelaAim High Academy Inc GU2 XP junior8.900 2T6.800 138.700 6T9.125 333.525 9
93Maynard, IsabellaGreen Mountain Gymnastics Inc. GU2 XP intermedia8.600 9T7.800 4T8.100 129.000 733.500 7
94Cote, JordanBrestyan's American Gymnastics GU3 XP senior8.450 9T7.900 88.275 128.800 1033.425 9
95Hart, MeghanHead Over Heels Gymnastics GU2 XP senior8.575 47.700 67.925 109.200 1T33.400 6
96Kiernan, EmilyHead Over Heels Gymnastics GU2 XP child8.050 11T8.000 6T8.350 88.900 833.300 10
96Hathorn, MaddieAirtime Trampoline Team GU2 XP junior7.900 138.600 18.700 6T8.100 1233.300 10
98Alves, MackenzieGymnastics Revolution GU3 XP child8.400 97.600 88.625 8T8.625 833.250 9
99DiRoma, LeahAim High Academy Inc GU2 XP intermedia8.500 11T6.700 148.875 59.100 3T33.175 8
99Leahy, JuliaA2 Gym and Cheer, LLC GU3 XP senior8.100 137.250 10T8.750 5T9.075 533.175 10
101Morgan, SophieGymnastics and Cheerleading Academy CT GU3 XP junior8.300 97.250 88.675 3T8.825 6T33.050 7
102Wordell, CaitlynNewport County YMCA WS5 XP senior8.100 97.550 88.925 58.450 833.025 7
103Burtner, SageSouth Shore YMCA Synergy WS5 XP child8.525 57.250 108.625 78.550 732.950 6
104Bownds, AllysonNewport County YMCA WS5 XP child7.600 107.750 8T8.925 48.650 5T32.925 7
104McAlinden, ClodaghGymnastics and Cheerleading Academy CT GU3 XP senior8.650 3T6.700 148.825 48.750 1132.925 11T
104Powers, MackenzieGymnastics and Cheerleading Academy CT GU3 XP senior8.450 9T7.250 10T8.400 88.825 932.925 11T
107Lynch, CameranGymnastics and Cheerleading Academy CT GU3 XP senior8.675 26.750 139.225 28.175 1432.825 13
107Jacaruso, GraceFlip Flop Gymnastics LLC WS5 XP senior8.900 37.800 77.450 108.675 732.825 8
107Rainey, AliyahAnchor Gymnastics WS5 XP child8.650 27.825 78.400 97.950 1032.825 8
110Mayhew, CarlyGymnastics and Cheerleading Academy CT GU3 XP senior8.025 147.650 98.375 98.650 1232.700 14
110Walker, ShannonHead Over Heels Gymnastics GU2 XP junior8.550 8T6.850 128.650 98.650 8T32.700 11
112Davidson, KelseyGreen Mountain Gymnastics Inc. GU2 XP intermedia8.750 67.500 8T7.600 158.825 832.675 9
113O%27Leary, ReginaGreen Mountain Gymnastics Inc. GU2 XP intermedia8.600 9T7.000 11T8.000 139.025 632.625 10
114Burke, AsheleySouth Shore YMCA Synergy WS5 XP senior8.500 58.250 5T8.350 87.500 1032.600 9
115Anderson, RoryGreen Mountain Gymnastics Inc. GU2 XP senior7.850 97.400 8T8.350 78.925 6T32.525 7
116Connell, AlaynaNewport County YMCA WS5 XP child7.950 96.900 119.150 18.500 832.500 9
117Truong, KaileA2 Gym and Cheer, LLC GU3 XP intermedia8.475 97.500 97.300 119.175 332.450 9
117Driscoll, HaileighA2 Gym and Cheer, LLC GU3 XP junior8.575 5T7.350 78.200 9T8.325 1332.450 8
119Mangiafico, HannahPatti Dunne's School Of Gymnastics GU2 XP junior8.125 127.550 98.600 108.075 1332.350 12
120Mooradian, SydneyAim High Academy Inc GU2 XP junior8.450 117.050 118.175 138.625 1032.300 13
121Hoffman, AllysonHead Over Heels Gymnastics GU2 XP senior8.275 87.550 78.100 88.350 932.275 8
122Meekins, LaylaPatti Dunne's School Of Gymnastics GU2 XP intermedia8.450 137.050 108.525 8T8.200 1332.225 11
123Davidson, AbigailGymnastics and Cheerleading Academy CT GU3 XP junior8.225 116.900 108.325 88.675 932.125 9
124Brown, JadeSouth Shore YMCA Synergy WS5 XP senior8.300 87.200 98.400 78.100 932.000 10
125Tardiff, RoseSouth County Movement Ctr. GU2 XP child8.350 8T6.650 128.200 98.775 1031.975 11
126Goby, KaylaGymnastics and Cheerleading Academy CT GU3 XP child8.525 76.100 108.625 8T8.675 731.925 10
127Carley, KarissaOlympia Gymnastics GU2 XP intermedia8.350 147.750 6T7.750 147.950 1431.800 12
128Novak, AmeliaGreen Mountain Gymnastics Inc. GU2 XP intermedia8.225 156.750 138.150 118.600 1031.725 13
129Carley, KayleighOlympia Gymnastics GU2 XP intermedia8.725 7T6.150 158.250 108.450 1231.575 14
130Miller, PhoebeGymnastics and Cheerleading Academy CT GU3 XP junior8.150 127.050 97.950 128.350 1231.500 10
131Smith, LilyAim High Academy Inc GU2 XP senior7.750 106.750 107.975 98.900 831.375 9
132Donlan, CiaraA2 Gym and Cheer, LLC GU3 XP junior8.900 15.650 117.750 139.050 331.350 11
133Cooley, MairinGreen Mountain Gymnastics Inc. GU2 XP child8.050 11T7.650 117.700 127.600 1231.000 12
134Oliveira, KaylaNewport County YMCA WS5 XP intermedia7.700 137.250 137.050 137.600 1329.600 13
135Rainey, HannahGymnastics Revolution GU3 XP intermedia8.425 10T0.000 119.050 4T9.325 126.800 10
136Watson, EmilyPhantom Gymnastics LLC GU3 XP junior8.250 100.000 12T8.550 5T8.700 825.500 12
137Salerno, KelseyFarmington Valley Gymnastics and More GU2 XP intermedia8.725 7T7.500 8T8.800 60.000 1525.025 15
138Manieri, AudreyAnchor Gymnastics WS5 XP junior8.825 37.800 100.000 118.200 1124.825 11
139Sylvester, EmmaA2 Gym and Cheer, LLC GU3 XP intermedia8.500 87.300 108.475 80.000 1124.275 11
140Lacross, ElyssaAnchor Gymnastics WS5 XP child8.200 87.750 8T0.000 118.100 924.050 10
141Haviland, SamanthaGreen Mountain Gymnastics Inc. GU2 XP senior7.500 110.000 118.825 17.700 1124.025 10
142te Boekhorst, StephanieMaine Academy Of Gymnastics GU2 XP senior8.675 37.400 8T0.000 117.750 1023.825 11
143Croteau, KyliePhantom Gymnastics LLC GU3 XP junior0.000 130.000 12T8.100 118.500 1016.600 13
144Dube, CalistaWaterford WS5 XP child0.000 117.850 67.825 100.000 1115.675 11