My Meet Scores
Top100 | Top Teams | Upcoming Meets | Completed Meets | Latest | Add Scores | Help| Support | Bookmark and Share

BCG Xcel Invite 2019 - MyMeetScores.com
BCG Xcel Invite 2019
Start End Host Meet Website Gymnasts
2019-03-012019-03-03 Black Canyon Gymnastics LLCClick here252
Meet Scores Level: XG
Team Scores  Show Personal Bests    All Scores  Level:   XB,  XS,  XG,  XP,  XD
#Name Team Session Level DivisionVaultBarsBeamFloorAA

1Thomas, AbigailColorado West Gymnastics 5 XG Younger9.600 19.400 19.250 19.300 237.550 1
2Breshears, FaithBlack Canyon Gymnastics LLC 4 XG Ch9.300 19.400 1T8.950 39.450 337.100 1
3Noelle Go, SamanthaBlack Canyon Gymnastics LLC 4 XG Jr B9.100 19.000 1T9.250 19.500 136.850 1
4Hendershot, HaileyGrand Junction Gymnastics / Kidz Plex 4 XG Ch8.800 6T9.100 4T9.300 19.600 136.800 2
5Alvord, TaliaBlack Canyon Gymnastics LLC 4 XG Jr A9.200 18.900 2T9.350 29.050 3T36.500 1
5Mino, GisellColorado West Gymnastics 5 XG Middle9.200 29.000 19.250 19.050 336.500 1
7Rink, RyleeGrand Junction Gymnastics / Kidz Plex 4 XG Ch8.800 7T9.200 39.250 29.150 636.400 3
8Schmidt, OlivaBlack Canyon Gymnastics LLC 4 XG Jr A8.700 3T9.200 19.250 39.100 1T36.250 2
9Gehl, AlanaColorado West Gymnastics 5 XG Younger9.500 29.050 38.550 58.950 636.050 2
10Gray, EmilyGrand Junction Gymnastics / Kidz Plex 4 XG Ch9.000 28.800 7T8.600 69.500 235.900 4
10Yarnell, TalythaBlack Canyon Gymnastics LLC 4 XG Sr A9.200 18.800 19.150 28.750 835.900 1
12Renfro, KarsynGrand Junction Gymnastics / Kidz Plex 4 XG Ch8.900 3T8.800 8T8.800 49.300 435.800 5
13Huggins, GabrielleBlack Canyon Gymnastics LLC 4 XG Sr A8.600 4T8.700 28.800 59.650 135.750 2
13Preston, LillyGrand Junction Gymnastics / Kidz Plex 4 XG Ch8.900 4T9.400 2T8.750 58.700 1135.750 6
15Willy, KaitlynColorado West Gymnastics 5 XG Younger8.700 3T9.000 49.000 29.000 4T35.700 3
16Fenton, FordTelluride Gymnastics 5 XG Younger8.700 4T8.700 68.900 39.350 135.650 4
16Hovel, AnikaBlack Canyon Gymnastics LLC 4 XG Jr B8.900 38.800 39.050 38.900 3T35.650 2
18Cohick, RylieBlack Canyon Gymnastics LLC 4 XG Jr A8.700 4T8.200 69.400 19.050 4T35.350 3
18Craft, BreckenBlack Canyon Gymnastics LLC 4 XG Jr B9.000 28.600 49.100 28.650 835.350 3
18Walck, KaceyTunget Gymnastics 5 XG Older8.900 39.100 18.750 28.600 5T35.350 1
21Hixon-Villatoro, AlejandraSynergy Gymnastics Academy 5 XG Middle8.800 3T8.850 28.800 28.850 5T35.300 2
22Campbell, StellaTelluride Gymnastics 5 XG Older9.000 1T7.800 89.100 19.300 135.200 2
23Meskin, SamanthaSynergy Gymnastics Academy 5 XG Middle9.500 18.700 37.800 89.150 135.150 3
24Richmond, AnnaBlack Canyon Gymnastics LLC 4 XG Sr A8.500 78.600 3T9.050 38.950 5T35.100 3
25Legg, MaggieBlack Canyon Gymnastics LLC 4 XG Ch8.800 8T8.800 9T8.450 79.000 835.050 7
26Hansow, EdenGrand Junction Gymnastics / Kidz Plex 4 XG Jr A8.800 28.900 3T8.200 69.100 2T35.000 4
27Kulp, MackenzieRising Star Youth Training Center 4 XG Sr A8.400 8T8.300 6T9.200 18.800 734.700 4
28Camp, BaileyColorado West Gymnastics 5 XG Younger8.500 59.150 28.100 6T8.900 734.650 5
29Farinacci, SageGrand Junction Gymnastics / Kidz Plex 4 XG Ch8.600 9T9.100 5T8.100 8T8.800 934.600 8
30Arellano, DianaRising Star Youth Training Center 4 XG Sr A8.600 5T8.500 58.200 9T9.250 234.550 5T
30Clarke, ParkerColorado West Gymnastics 5 XG Younger8.300 6T8.450 88.800 49.000 5T34.550 6
30Nelson, LeeAnnaRising Star Youth Training Center 4 XG Sr A8.700 38.000 118.900 48.950 6T34.550 6T
30Willy, AbigailColorado West Gymnastics 5 XG Middle8.800 4T8.450 48.450 3T8.850 6T34.550 4
34Blackburn, ReeseGrand Junction Gymnastics / Kidz Plex 4 XG Ch8.900 5T8.600 10T7.900 119.100 734.500 9
34Williams, HannahColorado West Gymnastics 5 XG Older8.400 88.650 38.550 58.900 234.500 3
36Romero, KeiraGrand Junction Gymnastics / Kidz Plex 4 XG Ch8.600 10T8.600 11T8.000 109.250 534.450 10
37Mills, NatalieTunget Gymnastics 5 XG Older8.700 68.800 28.100 78.800 334.400 4
38Merrifield, AspenRising Star Youth Training Center 4 XG Sr A8.900 28.300 7T8.500 68.600 934.300 7
39Holliday, RubyRising Star Youth Training Center 4 XG Sr A8.400 9T8.600 4T8.100 119.100 434.200 8
40Soper, MadelineRising Star Youth Training Center 4 XG Jr B8.300 88.200 78.750 48.900 4T34.150 4
40Webster, AshlynTunget Gymnastics 5 XG Older8.800 4T8.600 48.700 4*8.050 834.150 5T
40Jenkins, EmmaTunget Gymnastics 5 XG Older8.600 78.250 78.700 3*8.600 6T34.150 6T
43Payne, RyleighGrand Junction Gymnastics / Kidz Plex 4 XG Sr A8.400 10T8.200 88.300 89.200 334.100 9
43Will, KinaSynergy Gymnastics Academy 5 XG Younger8.300 7T8.600 78.100 7T9.100 334.100 7
45Ward, PellaTelluride Gymnastics 5 XG Middle8.400 58.400 58.150 59.100 234.050 5
46Sievers, MalloryGrand Junction Gymnastics / Kidz Plex 4 XG Ch8.200 11T9.100 6T8.100 9T8.600 1234.000 11
46Rosenbarker, AliceBlack Canyon Gymnastics LLC 4 XG Jr B8.500 68.100 88.600 58.800 734.000 5
48Opstein, EmmaSynergy Gymnastics Academy 5 XG Older8.800 5T8.500 58.000 88.650 433.950 7
49Ela, AdairTunget Gymnastics 5 XG Older9.000 2T8.300 68.400 68.200 733.900 8
50Lowe, CamilleRising Star Youth Training Center 4 XG Jr A8.100 58.400 58.400 58.900 533.800 5
51Signs, HarleeTunget Gymnastics 1 XG Ch 9-117.700 18.700 18.000 19.150 133.550 1
52Lee, AshlynGrand Junction Gymnastics / Kidz Plex 4 XG Jr B8.600 59.000 2T7.200 108.500 1033.300 6
52Daley, JoslinColorado West Gymnastics 5 XG Younger8.100 88.800 58.000 88.400 833.300 8
54Lutz, MarishaBlack Canyon Gymnastics LLC 4 XG Ch8.200 12T8.500 127.800 128.750 1033.250 12
55Cox, GracieRising Star Youth Training Center 4 XG Jr B8.100 98.550 57.300 99.200 233.150 7T
55Matheny, ShaylaGrand Junction Gymnastics / Kidz Plex 4 XG Jr B8.800 47.900 97.600 88.850 633.150 8T
55Anderson, EdenGrand Junction Gymnastics / Kidz Plex 4 XG Jr B8.400 78.400 67.800 6T8.550 933.150 9T
58Tuohy, HannahTelluride Gymnastics 5 XG Middle8.000 77.900 78.450 4T8.700 833.050 6
59Vanzo, IsabellaRising Star Youth Training Center 4 XG Jr A8.000 6T7.500 78.750 48.600 632.850 6
60Sante, TirsaTelluride Gymnastics 5 XG Middle8.200 67.600 88.000 6T8.950 432.750 7
60Magruder, EmilyRising Star Youth Training Center 4 XG Sr A7.900 118.100 9T8.200 10T8.550 1032.750 10
60Monson, RaelynnGrand Junction Gymnastics / Kidz Plex 4 XG Jr A8.000 7T8.500 47.800 78.450 732.750 7
63Bade, SarahRising Star Youth Training Center 4 XG Sr A8.600 6T7.400 128.450 77.900 1232.350 11
63Green, SarahTunget Gymnastics 5 XG Middle7.800 88.200 68.000 7T8.350 932.350 8
65Houchin, KaylaGrand Junction Gymnastics / Kidz Plex 4 XG Sr A7.200 128.100 10T7.100 128.050 1130.450 12
66Alexander, DilynTelluride Gymnastics 5 XG Middle0.000 94.000 97.500 98.800 720.300 9
67Haftel, LaurenGrand Junction Gymnastics / Kidz Plex 4 XG Jr B0.000 10T0.000 10T7.800 7T8.900 5T16.700 10

www.lazysuits.com