My Meet Scores
Top100 | Top Teams | Upcoming Meets | Completed Meets | Latest | Add Scores | Help| Support | Bookmark and Share

BCG Xcel Invite 2019 - MyMeetScores.com
BCG Xcel Invite 2019
Start End Host Meet Website Gymnasts
2019-03-012019-03-03 Black Canyon Gymnastics LLCClick here252
Team Scores
Individual Scores  All Scores Level:   XB,  XS,  XG,  XP,  XD
# Team LevelVaultBarsBeamFloorAA
1Colorado West Gymnastics XS28.600 127.800 228.350 127.550 4112.300 1
      Berry, Juliette            9.200 
      Castellari, Tanna      9.200   9.450    
      Gallegos, Jayla   9.600   9.300      9.300 
      McAnany, Grace            9.050 
      Snyder, Sydnee   9.400   9.300   9.400    
      Wirth, Lilah         9.500    
      Younger, Jamie   9.600          
1Grand Junction Gymnastics / Kidz Plex XP28.100 127.600 128.350 128.250 1112.300 1
      Hagee, Keely   9.300   9.300   9.400    
      Lawton, Alayna         9.350    
      Lonquist, Tarina      9.100       
      Mabee, Megan   9.500      9.600   9.500 
      Paul, Irene            9.400 
      Ryan, Emma   9.300         9.350 
      Staley, Kendall      9.200       
3Black Canyon Gymnastics LLC XS27.800 228.250 127.900 228.000 1111.950 2
      Cordell, Ava   9.300         9.500 
      Embrey, Riley            9.250 
      Gross, Ayla         9.350    
      Harris, Brooklyn   9.200          
      Kimble, Rilynn         9.250   9.250 
      Neubaum, Lauren   9.300   9.300   9.300    
      Smethurst, Alaina      9.350       
      Varela, Maya      9.600       
4Black Canyon Gymnastics LLC XG27.700 227.600 2T28.000 128.600 1111.900 1
      Alvord, Talia   9.200      9.350    
      Breshears, Faith   9.300   9.400      9.450 
      Cohick, Rylie         9.400    
      Huggins, Gabrielle            9.650 
      Noelle Go, Samantha      9.000   9.250   9.500 
      Schmidt, Oliva      9.200       
      Yarnell, Talytha   9.200          
5Black Canyon Gymnastics LLC XB27.300 228.100 128.200 128.100 2111.700 1
      Breshears, Alyssa   9.100   9.500   9.300    
      Giroir, Isabelle   9.100   9.300       
      Hanson, Aaliyah         9.350   9.350 
      Harris, Allie         9.550   9.400 
      Hunter, Jaslyn      9.300       
      Stangner, Juliana   9.100          
      Yarnell, Alisonya            9.350 
6Colorado West Gymnastics XB27.700 127.450 228.050 228.350 1111.550 2
      Barbour, Lovella   9.400         9.500 
      Crabtree, Paige      9.200       
      Graham, Adelynn      9.150   9.350    
      Gutowski, Raelynn         9.300    
      Shamblin, Stephanie   9.200          
      Stickney, Paige         9.400   9.450 
      Watson, Taya   9.100          
      Young, Makinna      9.100      9.400 
7Colorado West Gymnastics XG28.300 127.600 2T27.500 227.350 5110.750 2
      Camp, Bailey      9.150       
      Gehl, Alana   9.500   9.050       
      Mino, Gisell   9.200      9.250   9.050 
      Thomas, Abigail   9.600   9.400   9.250   9.300 
      Willy, Kaitlyn         9.000   9.000 
8Grand Junction Gymnastics / Kidz Plex XG26.800 427.700 127.350 328.400 2110.250 3
      Gray, Emily   9.000         9.500 
      Hendershot, Hailey      9.100   9.300   9.600 
      Preston, Lilly   8.900   9.400       
      Renfro, Karsyn   8.900      8.800   9.300 
      Rink, Rylee      9.200   9.250    
9Colorado West Gymnastics XP28.000 227.350 227.250 227.550 2110.150 2
      Beecraft, Brooke      9.150      9.100 
      Cook, Sarah   9.400   9.000      9.100 
      Cutshall, Jocelyn         9.000    
      Jaeger, MaKenna   9.200      9.200    
      Koppenhafer, Faith   9.400   9.200      9.350 
      Wenrich, Samantha         9.050    
10Rising Star Youth Training Center XS27.300 327.000 427.850 327.600 3109.750 3
      Arnold, Kaylee      9.000   9.450   9.150 
      Reuer, Adisen   8.900          
      Silva, Jackelynn   9.300   8.900       
      Simpson, Aidyn      9.100   9.200    
      Tipton, Tayler   9.100         9.450 
      Vanzo, Sofia         9.200   9.000 
11Synergy Gymnastics Academy XB27.200 327.150 327.900 326.650 5108.900 3
      Bair, Kylee         9.200    
      Bloomfield, Elliana   9.000   9.000       
      Foos, Kiya            8.800 
      Kiser, Jane   9.000   9.100   9.350    
      Martinez, Deion   9.200   9.050   9.350   8.900 
      Mollenkamp, Jaidyn            8.950 
12Synergy Gymnastics Academy XS27.000 427.250 327.800 426.800 6108.850 4
      Abarca Holbrook, Jasmin   9.000         8.950 
      Bahr, Annabelle      9.000   9.300    
      Eiseman, Quinn   9.100   9.050   9.250   8.850 
      Fletcher, Effie            9.000 
      Gonzales, Ezrianna      9.200       
      Zambrano, Gianna   8.900      9.250    
13Colorado West Gymnastics XD27.500 127.400 126.550 127.300 2108.750 1
      Litzen, Olivia   8.900   9.300   8.600   9.100 
      Propst, Felicity   9.400   8.900   8.850   9.150 
      Smith, Kayla      9.200       
      Steele, Bella   9.200      9.100   9.050 
14Tunget Gymnastics XS26.500 526.800 527.100 527.950 2108.350 5
      Ayer, Sarah   8.700   9.100   9.350   9.350 
      Hines, Olivia         9.100   9.500 
      Moore, Arlie      8.900       
      Queen, Danika   9.000   8.800       
      West, Karleigh   8.800      8.650   9.100 
15Black Canyon Gymnastics LLC XP26.700 3T26.900 427.000 327.350 3107.950 3
      Berwanger, Lily   9.000         9.200 
      Griffith, Emily      8.800   9.100    
      Howell, McKenzie   8.700         9.100 
      Lambert, Abigail         8.900    
      Medina, Erin   9.000   9.000       
      VanNatta, Brinley            9.050 
      Williams, Brooke         9.000    
      Wilson, Denae      9.100       
16Telluride Gymnastics XB27.000 4T26.700 426.950 427.100 3107.750 4
      Hannahs, Hadley   9.200   9.000   8.900   9.350 
      Hay, Annabelle   8.800         8.850 
      Jones, Scarlett         9.000   8.900 
      Noel, Hazel      8.800       
      Shepherd, Khloe   9.000   8.900   9.050    
17Black Canyon Gymnastics LLC XD26.200 226.900 225.600 327.900 1106.600 2
      Burton, Lily            9.350 
      Bushee, Dariann   8.800   9.000   8.200    
      Cohick, Kyle      9.100      9.350 
      Drye, Keli   8.700   8.800   8.800    
      Lucero, Madison   8.700      8.600    
      Righter, Audrey            9.200 
17Telluride Gymnastics XS26.300 626.600 626.450 627.250 5106.600 6
      Chandler, Blake   8.700         9.000 
      Emrick, Tula      8.700   9.000    
      Noel, Cordelia            9.200 
      Sanders, Victoria   9.000   8.900   8.850    
      Yingling, Portia   8.600   9.000   8.600   9.050 
19Rising Star Youth Training Center XG26.200 625.650 626.850 427.550 4106.250 4
      Arellano, Diana   8.600   8.500      9.250 
      Cox, Gracie      8.550      9.200 
      Holliday, Ruby      8.600      9.100 
      Kulp, Mackenzie         9.200    
      Merrifield, Aspen   8.900          
      Nelson, LeeAnna   8.700      8.900    
      Soper, Madeline         8.750    
20Tunget Gymnastics XG26.700 526.600 426.150 626.550 7106.000 5
      Ela, Adair   9.000          
      Jenkins, Emma         8.700    
      Mills, Natalie      8.800      8.800 
      Signs, Harlee      8.700      9.150 
      Walck, Kacey   8.900   9.100   8.750   8.600 
      Webster, Ashlyn   8.800      8.700    
21Grand Junction Gymnastics / Kidz Plex XD25.900 326.400 326.500 226.850 3105.650 3
      Deeths, Miranda   8.600   9.200   8.800   8.850 
      Huseby, Sierra   9.100   8.700   8.300   8.900 
      Olson, Jocelyn   8.200   8.500   9.400   9.100 
22Tunget Gymnastics XB27.000 4T25.550 525.850 526.950 4105.350 5
      Ashby, Chyann   9.200   8.600   8.800   8.950 
      Loy, Bailey   9.100   8.550   9.050   9.300 
      Ostrom, Elisha   8.700   8.400   8.000   8.700 
23Telluride Gymnastics XG26.100 725.000 726.450 527.750 3105.300 6
      Campbell, Stella   9.000      9.100   9.300 
      Fenton, Ford   8.700   8.700   8.900   9.350 
      Tuohy, Hannah      7.900   8.450    
      Ward, Pella   8.400   8.400      9.100 
24Synergy Gymnastics Academy XG27.100 326.150 524.900 727.100 6105.250 7
      Hixon-Villatoro, Alejandra   8.800   8.850   8.800   8.850 
      Meskin, Samantha   9.500   8.700      9.150 
      Opstein, Emma   8.800      8.000    
      Will, Kina      8.600   8.100   9.100 
25Telluride Gymnastics XP26.700 3T27.200 326.050 425.150 5105.100 4
      Carlson, Skylar   9.100   8.900   9.350   8.550 
      Hehir, Chloe   8.100   9.200   8.100   8.000 
      Tanguay, Ruby   9.500   9.100   8.600   8.600 
26Rising Star Youth Training Center XP25.400 525.400 523.300 526.350 4100.450 5
      Chambers, Kiersten   8.600   9.400   8.000   8.950 
      Hill, Jayden   8.400   8.300   7.200   9.050 
      Winder, Alana   8.400   7.700   8.100   8.350 
27Synergy Gymnastics Academy XD16.600 417.000 416.700 417.750 468.050 4
      Dacuma, Cipriana   8.600   8.700   8.700   8.900 
      Porter, Hartleigh   8.000   8.300   8.000   8.850 
28Telluride Gymnastics XD8.700 57.100 58.600 58.300 532.700 5
      Jones, Chloe   8.700   7.100   8.600   8.300 
1These are not the official team scores.
The team scores are calculated by summarizing the 3 best individual scores on each event by level.