MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
Zion Invitational
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2019-03-01
2019-03-02
Coral Peak Gymnastics
205
Zion Invitational - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Session: 2
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
2,
3,
4,
5,
6,
7,
8,
9,
XB,
XS,
XG,
XP
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
James, Elisabeth
AirTime Training Center
2
4
Jr A
8.400
1T
9.050
1
9.600
1
8.900
1
35.950
1
Shumway, Bella
AirTime Training Center
2
4
Sr A
9.000
1
8.850
2
8.850
4
9.250
1
35.950
1
Call, Kate
Air-Bound Gymnastics
2
4
Sr B
8.800
1
9.050
1
9.000
2
9.100
2
35.950
1
Hillyard, Abigail
Air-Bound Gymnastics
2
4
Jr B
8.700
1
8.800
1
8.900
3
9.450
1
35.850
1
Christensen, Kambry
Air-Bound Gymnastics
2
4
Sr A
8.350
3
9.200
1
8.750
6
9.200
2
35.500
2
Holcomb, Daylee
Barefoot Gymnastics Club
2
4
Sr A
8.850
2
8.400
5T
8.900
2T
8.850
3
35.000
3
Pugmire, Brooklyn
AirTime Training Center
2
4
Sr B
8.600
3T
8.350
4T
8.600
5T
9.350
1
34.900
2
Casella, Jataviah
Barefoot Gymnastics Club
2
4
Sr B
8.650
2
8.500
3
8.950
3
8.650
3
34.750
3
Adams, Lauryn
Air-Bound Gymnastics
2
4
Sr B
8.600
3T
8.350
4T
8.750
4
8.450
5
34.150
4
Knoebel, Edith
AirTime Training Center
2
4
Sr B
7.900
6
8.700
2
9.300
1
8.150
7T
34.050
5
Wood, Kimmie
Air-Bound Gymnastics
2
4
Sr A
8.300
4
8.600
4
8.800
5
8.300
7
34.000
4
Halligan, Alexis
Air-Bound Gymnastics
2
4
Jr A
8.200
3
8.500
2
8.500
5
8.750
2
33.950
2
Sargent, Mady
Air-Bound Gymnastics
2
4
Sr A
8.000
5T
8.800
3
8.200
8
8.750
4T
33.750
5
Caldwell, Madison
AirTime Training Center
2
4
Sr A
8.000
5T
8.400
5T
8.900
2T
8.400
6
33.700
6
Brizolara, Sophia
Barefoot Gymnastics Club
2
4
Jr B
8.200
2T
7.800
4T
8.650
4
8.850
2
33.500
2
Nielsen, Alyssa
Barefoot Gymnastics Club
2
4
Sr A
7.900
7
7.600
8
9.100
1
8.750
4T
33.350
7
Stokes, Presley
Air-Bound Gymnastics
2
4
Jr A
8.000
6T
8.200
4
9.000
2
7.850
7
33.050
3
McConkie, Katherine
Air-Bound Gymnastics
2
4
Jr B
8.200
2T
8.650
2
8.200
6
8.000
5
33.050
3
Reisner, Sydney
Air-Bound Gymnastics
2
4
Jr A
8.400
1T
8.100
5
8.300
7
8.200
5
33.000
4
Anderson, Macie
Air-Bound Gymnastics
2
4
Jr A
8.000
6T
8.000
6
8.600
4
8.350
3T
32.950
5T
Gardner, Madelyn
Air-Bound Gymnastics
2
4
Jr A
8.100
4T
8.300
3
8.450
6
8.100
6
32.950
5T
Lyman, Lexie
Air-Bound Gymnastics
2
4
Jr B
7.500
6T
7.800
4T
9.150
1
8.450
3
32.900
4
Grunig, Abby
Air-Bound Gymnastics
2
4
Sr B
7.750
8
8.250
8
8.350
7
8.550
4
32.900
6
Leishman, Presli
Air-Bound Gymnastics
2
4
Jr A
8.100
4T
7.200
7
8.950
3
8.350
3T
32.600
7
Sanchez, Maraya
Barefoot Gymnastics Club
2
4
Sr B
7.800
7
8.300
6T
8.150
9
8.300
6
32.550
7
Smith, Lauren
Air-Bound Gymnastics
2
4
Sr A
7.800
8
8.000
7
8.400
7
8.100
8
32.300
8
Hadley, Maya
Barefoot Gymnastics Club
2
4
Jr B
7.700
4T
7.900
3
8.450
5
8.200
4
32.250
5
Grunig, Brooke
Air-Bound Gymnastics
2
4
Jr B
7.500
6T
7.700
6
9.100
2
7.600
6
31.900
6
Draper, Payten
Air-Bound Gymnastics
2
4
Sr B
8.300
5
6.500
9
8.600
5T
8.150
7T
31.550
8T
Allen, Brooklyn
Air-Bound Gymnastics
2
4
Sr B
7.600
9
8.300
6T
8.250
8
7.400
9
31.550
8T
Best, Jadaci
Air-Bound Gymnastics
2
4
Jr B
7.700
4T
7.600
7
8.050
7
7.300
7
30.650
7
Stanley, Meagan
AirTime Training Center
2
XG
Sr B
9.500
1
9.400
3T
8.700
4
9.300
1
36.900
1
Robles, Erika
Allstar
2
XG
Jr A
8.800
2
9.300
2
9.500
1
9.100
5T
36.700
1
Earl, Juliana
Coral Peak
2
XG
Jr B
9.000
3T
8.850
6T
9.000
3
9.750
1
36.600
1
Swinson, Karissa
Coral Peak
2
XG
Jr A
8.300
6
9.500
1
9.350
3
9.350
1
36.500
2
Wilson, Oaklee
AirTime Training Center
2
XG
Jr B
9.150
1
9.650
1
8.900
4
8.700
5
36.400
2
Dover, Elena
Coral Peak
2
XG
Jr A
8.500
4
9.250
3
9.450
2
9.200
4
36.400
3
Matthews, Kylie
Coral Peak
2
XG
Sr A
8.600
3T
9.400
2
9.150
1
9.150
3T
36.300
1
Miller, Tate
Coral Peak
2
XG
Jr B
9.100
2
8.900
5
9.200
1
9.100
2T
36.300
3
Aguayo, Destiny
Coral Peak
2
XG
Sr B
8.000
8
9.600
2
9.350
1
9.250
2
36.200
2
VonNiederhausern, Brooklyn
AirTime Training Center
2
XG
Sr B
9.250
2
9.700
1
8.800
2T
8.300
7
36.050
3
Larsen, Lindy
Coral Peak
2
XG
Jr B
8.700
5T
9.250
3
9.050
2
9.050
4
36.050
4
Davidson, Emmry
Coral Peak
2
XG
Jr B
8.700
5T
9.600
2
8.550
6
9.100
2T
35.950
5
Estrada, Nevaeh
Coral Peak
2
XG
Sr A
9.150
1
9.450
1
8.400
6T
8.900
6
35.900
2
Lyons, Alyssa
AirTime Training Center
2
XG
Sr B
9.150
3
9.100
5
8.500
5
9.050
3
35.800
4
Healy, Kylie
Coral Peak
2
XG
Sr A
8.650
2
9.000
4T
8.650
5
9.400
1
35.700
3
Keyte, Lynlee
Allstar
2
XG
Jr A
8.950
1
9.200
4
8.300
8
9.250
3
35.700
4
Evertsen, Charly
Coral Peak
2
XG
Sr A
8.600
3T
9.100
3
8.700
3T
9.200
2
35.600
4
Eaton, Isabelle
Coral Peak
2
XG
Jr A
8.200
7
9.000
5
8.850
5
9.300
2
35.350
5
Hustead, Angel
Coral Peak
2
XG
Sr A
8.500
6*
8.850
6
8.700
3T
9.150
3T
35.200
5T
Tolbert, Marlie
Allstar
2
XG
Sr A
8.500
6*
9.000
4T
8.900
2
8.800
7
35.200
5T
Tolbert, Emerie
Allstar
2
XG
Jr B
9.000
3T
8.850
6T
8.500
7
8.600
6
34.950
6
Allen, Nicole
AirTime Training Center
2
XG
Sr B
8.700
5
9.400
3T
8.200
7
8.600
6
34.900
5
Gilberg, Olivia
Coral Peak
2
XG
Jr A
8.400
5
8.900
6
8.500
6
9.100
5T
34.900
6
Macfarlane, Alexis
Coral Peak
2
XG
Jr A
8.100
8
8.700
7
9.000
4
8.850
7
34.650
7
Andrew, Myra
Allstar
2
XG
Sr A
8.300
8
8.800
7
8.350
8
9.000
5
34.450
7
Watson, Bailey
Allstar
2
XG
Sr B
8.750
4
8.600
7T
8.400
6
8.700
5
34.450
6
Makemo, Simeya
Coral Peak
2
XG
Jr B
8.100
7
9.150
4
8.750
5
8.300
7
34.300
7
Hills, Megan
Allstar
2
XG
Sr A
8.600
3T
8.700
8
8.400
6T
8.550
8
34.250
8
Phommabouth, Breanna
AirTime Training Center
2
XG
Sr B
8.500
6
8.900
6
8.000
8
8.800
4
34.200
7
Powell, Libby
Coral Peak
2
XG
Jr A
8.550
3
8.400
8
8.400
7
8.650
8
34.000
8
Ribble, Mary
AirTime Training Center
2
XG
Sr B
8.300
7
8.600
7T
8.800
2T
8.100
8
33.800
8