My Meet Scores
Top100 | Top Teams | Upcoming Meets | Completed Meets | Latest | Add Scores | Help| Support | Bookmark and Share

Zion Invitational - MyMeetScores.com
Zion Invitational
Start End Host Meet Website Gymnasts
2019-03-012019-03-02 Unknown205
Team Scores
Individual Scores  All Scores Level:   2,  3,  4,  5,  6,  7,  8,  9,  XB,  XS,  XG,  XP
# Team LevelVaultBarsBeamFloorAA
1AirTime Training Center XS27.900 128.800 129.050 128.300 1114.050 1
      Bradley, Kaytlynn   9.300   9.750   9.800   9.400 
      Brindley, Hallie            9.350 
      Looman, Sadie   9.250   9.650   9.750   9.550 
      Robbins, Loren   9.350   9.400   9.500    
2Coral Peak XB28.150 128.250 328.350 128.400 1113.150 1
      Bringhurst, KK         9.350   9.400 
      Evans, Emmie      9.400       
      Finlinson, Klara      9.500       
      Harward, Fallyn         9.400    
      Hern, McKinley            9.450 
      Peterson, KK   9.450   9.350       
      Squires, London   9.400      9.600   9.550 
      Twelves, Bean   9.300          
3Coral Peak XG27.250 228.700 228.150 128.500 1112.600 1
      Aguayo, Destiny      9.600   9.350    
      Davidson, Emmry      9.600       
      Dover, Elena         9.450    
      Earl, Juliana   9.000         9.750 
      Estrada, Nevaeh   9.150          
      Healy, Kylie            9.400 
      Miller, Tate   9.100          
      Swinson, Karissa      9.500   9.350   9.350 
4AirTime Training Center 328.200 128.400 128.200 127.500 2112.300 1
      Dahl, Gracie   9.400      9.350    
      DeMarco, Lucille      9.300   9.450   9.000 
      Lainhart, Brynlee   9.450   9.700      9.250 
      Owens, Eliza   9.350   9.400   9.400   9.250 
4Allstar XS27.850 228.450 228.300 227.700 3112.300 2
       Hanks, Taylor   9.300      9.400    
      Gasser, Hope   9.350          
      Losee, Kimberlie            9.250 
      Nelson, Cambree   9.200      9.350   9.100 
      Vasquez, Tessa      9.600   9.550   9.350 
      Veach, Maggie      9.500       
      Wells, Hadley      9.350       
6Coral Peak XS27.400 328.250 328.200 328.250 2112.100 3
      Adamson, Whitney   9.150      9.550   9.400 
      Fackrell, Simone      9.400       
      Jackson, Hayley   9.050         9.300 
      Jensen, Kambria         9.300    
      Moody, Jordan   9.200          
      Stewart, Kamryn      9.350      9.550 
      Swindlehurst, Kinley      9.500       
      Tuttle, Brinlee         9.350    
7Allstar XB27.950 228.350 227.900 327.700 2111.900 2
      Cox, Megan      9.400       
      Elizabeth, Allen            9.250 
      Fletcher, Megan   9.400          
      Grange, Alyssa         9.300    
      Hansen, Laney   9.350      9.350    
      Lund, Gabriella   9.200   9.500   9.250    
      Schaffer, Madison      9.450      9.250 
      Wilkinson, Kambrie            9.200 
8AirTime Training Center XB27.500 328.400 128.050 227.250 3111.200 3
      Hatfield, Mallory      9.600   9.300   9.150 
      Mitchell, Lilly      9.400   9.400    
      Nelson, Summer   9.200      9.350    
      Pututau, Vienna   9.100   9.400      8.900 
      Warner, Emmie            9.200 
      Young, Kylie   9.200          
9Air-Bound Gymnastics 328.000 227.700 227.050 228.150 1110.900 2
      In, Kambry      9.100       
      Johnson, Isabella   9.350   9.200   9.100    
      Ker, Natalie   9.250          
      Leishman, Kara   9.400   9.400   9.050   9.650 
      Naegle, Leah         8.900   9.100 
      Payne, Blayr            9.400 
10Coral Peak XP27.800 127.175 127.675 128.175 1110.825 1
      Boyer, Brecke   9.225          
      Larsen-Kuerth, Savannah   9.400   9.275   9.400    
      Luce, Katie      9.000       
      Luce, Macie         9.225   9.375 
      Mead, Halle   9.175          
      Shaw, Scarlett      8.900      9.400 
      Snively, Shelby         9.050   9.400 
11AirTime Training Center 626.475 227.950 128.175 127.775 1T110.375 1
      Buckwalter, Sara   8.850   8.950   9.350   9.275 
      Laing, Olivia   9.075   9.600   9.375   9.100 
      Lee, Alyssa   8.550      9.450   9.400 
      Sroufe, Azariah      9.400       
12AirTime Training Center XG27.900 128.750 126.500 327.150 3110.300 2
      Lyons, Alyssa            9.050 
      Phommabouth, Breanna            8.800 
      Ribble, Mary         8.800    
      Stanley, Meagan   9.500   9.400      9.300 
      VonNiederhausern, Brooklyn   9.250   9.700   8.800    
      Wilson, Oaklee   9.150   9.650   8.900    
13Jump Up Gymnastics 726.325 128.000 127.125 228.375 1109.825 1
      Collier, Lily   9.150          
      Gockley, Adelyn   8.775   9.525      9.325 
      Hallows, Lucy      9.250   9.100   9.425 
      Mitchell, Kate      9.225   9.075   9.625 
      Sandberg, Eliza   8.400      8.950    
14Air-Bound Gymnastics 227.650 127.100 127.100 127.600 1109.450 1
      Burbank, Ryder   9.450      9.000   9.650 
      Friedrich, Caroline   9.050   9.200   9.200   9.000 
      Geras, Nevelyn   9.150   8.800      8.950 
      Harris, Lola         8.900    
      Murdock, Malia      9.100       
15Barefoot Gymnastics Club XS26.950 427.900 427.350 427.100 4109.300 4
      Christensen, Adyson   8.900          
      Ellis, Katie   9.050   9.300   9.000   8.950 
      Erickson, Dahlia      9.300       
      Kinder, Kelsi   9.000      9.150   9.150 
      Rivera, Reagan            9.000 
      Rosencranse, Hailey      9.300   9.200    
16Jump Up Gymnastics 627.550 127.500 226.450 227.775 1T109.275 2
      Carpenter, Brooklyn         8.750    
      Davis, Sara            9.350 
      Hansen, Averee   9.000   9.050       
      Hughes, Kimber   9.375         9.175 
      Nonnenmacher, Lizzie      9.350   9.100   9.250 
      Skousen, Kate   9.175   9.100   8.600    
17Southern Utah Gymnastics Acad. 726.050 227.625 227.275 127.925 2108.875 2
      Aiken, Nikelle   8.575   9.500   9.275   9.275 
      Esplin, Quincy            9.325 
      Farnsworth, Tasia   8.700   8.725   8.850   9.325 
      K Evarts, K   8.775   9.400       
      Whicker, Brooklin         9.150    
18Allstar XG26.750 327.500 326.900 227.350 2108.500 3
      Andrew, Myra            9.000 
      Keyte, Lynlee   8.950   9.200      9.250 
      Robles, Erika   8.800   9.300   9.500   9.100 
      Tolbert, Emerie   9.000      8.500    
      Tolbert, Marlie      9.000   8.900    
19Air-Bound Gymnastics 426.100 127.050 127.250 227.750 1108.150 1
      Adams, Lauryn   8.600          
      Call, Kate   8.800   9.050   9.000   9.100 
      Christensen, Kambry      9.200      9.200 
      Grunig, Brooke         9.100    
      Hillyard, Abigail   8.700   8.800      9.450 
      Lyman, Lexie         9.150    
20AirTime Training Center 426.000 226.600 227.800 127.500 2107.900 2
      Caldwell, Madison         8.900    
      James, Elisabeth   8.400   9.050   9.600   8.900 
      Knoebel, Edith      8.700   9.300    
      Pugmire, Brooklyn   8.600         9.350 
      Shumway, Bella   9.000   8.850      9.250 
21Air-Bound Gymnastics 526.975 126.575 126.075 126.900 1106.525 1
       Schulz, Adrianne      8.800   8.475    
      Bradshaw, Maliya      8.925       
      Muir, Layla   8.875      9.000   9.000 
      Ray, Micole            8.800 
      Smith, Abby   9.000          
      Tonioli, Ameila   9.100   8.850   8.600   9.100 
22Coral Peak 823.700 127.450 127.000 126.850 1105.000 1
      Blanchard, Isabel   8.075   9.075      9.300 
      Brazzle, Syrie   7.800   9.175   9.350   9.050 
      Bushnell, Kambria         8.550    
      Romprey, Elaina   7.825   9.200   9.100   8.500 
23Barefoot Gymnastics Club 425.700 325.200 326.950 326.450 3104.300 3
      Brizolara, Sophia   8.200         8.850 
      Casella, Jataviah   8.650   8.500   8.950    
      Holcomb, Daylee   8.850   8.400   8.900   8.850 
      Nielsen, Alyssa         9.100   8.750 
      Sanchez, Maraya      8.300       
24Southern Utah Gymnastics Acad. 925.825 118.200 123.700 127.125 194.850 1
      Engst, Grace   8.125   0.000   7.450   9.150 
      Miller, Camry   8.900   9.200   8.250   9.325 
      Spencer, Ainslee   8.800   9.000   8.000   8.650 
25Barefoot Gymnastics Club 517.325 217.025 218.300 218.075 270.725 2
      Condie, Emily   8.825   8.775   9.000   9.125 
      Jensen, Erica   8.500   8.250   9.300   8.950 
26AirTime Training Center XP9.200 29.075 28.575 29.050 235.900 2
      Wiseman, Eva   9.200   9.075   8.575   9.050 
27Southern Utah Gymnastics Acad. 88.500 27.900 28.350 39.000 233.750 2
      Topham, Trinity   8.500   7.900   8.350   9.000 
28AirTime Training Center 88.400 37.150 38.700 28.600 332.850 3
      Whiting, Adi   8.400   7.150   8.700   8.600 
1These are not the official team scores.
The team scores are calculated by summarizing the 3 best individual scores on each event by level.