My Meet Scores
Top100 | Top Teams | Upcoming Meets | Completed Meets | Latest | Add Scores | Help| Support | Bookmark and Share

Final Countdown Invitational - MyMeetScores.com
Final Countdown Invitational
Start End Host Meet Website Gymnasts
2018-03-242018-03-25 Beach Bounders244
Meet Scores Session: 4
Team Scores  Show Personal Bests    All Scores  Level:   2,  3,  4,  5,  XB,  XS,  XG,  XP
#Name Team Session Level DivisionVaultBarsBeamFloorAA

1Nestor, AbbigailWorld Class Gymnastics 4 3 Junior D8.900 5T9.100 29.675 19.825 137.500 1
1Blosser, AddisonWorld Class Gymnastics 4 3 Junior A9.150 2T9.300 39.400 39.650 137.500 1
3Liverman, MalinaWorld Class Gymnastics 4 3 Junior C9.200 39.350 39.125 59.775 137.450 1
4Reiz, HavenWorld Class Gymnastics 4 3 Junior C9.425 19.450 28.900 79.650 2T37.425 2
5Wilson, DelaneyThrive 4 3 Junior C9.225 29.125 49.400 39.600 437.350 3
6McNair, MarlieWorld Class Gymnastics 4 3 Junior B9.275 19.250 1T9.150 59.625 1T37.300 1
7Cooper, AliciaWorld Class Gymnastics 4 3 Junior B9.075 49.250 1T9.275 29.625 1T37.225 2
8Torres, IsabellaWorld Class Gymnastics 4 3 Junior C9.025 69.075 59.450 29.650 2T37.200 4
9Wiatrek, AubreyWorld Class Gymnastics 4 3 Junior A8.600 11T9.475 19.450 29.575 237.100 2
9Duah, MikaylaBeach Bounders 4 3 Junior C9.050 59.525 19.275 49.250 637.100 5
11Johnson, XariaWin-Win Gymnastics 4 3 Junior B9.150 39.000 59.175 49.500 336.825 3
11Brown, BrooklynWorld Class Gymnastics 4 3 Junior A9.100 4T9.150 49.475 19.100 736.825 3
13Smith, KyleeTidewater Gymnastics Center 4 3 Junior D9.050 49.050 3T9.400 39.275 436.775 2
14Smithson, JannahWorld Class Gymnastics 4 3 Junior A9.225 18.800 8T9.300 49.400 336.725 4
15Ruiz, SophiaWorld Class Gymnastics 4 3 Junior D9.275 19.050 3T9.225 49.100 7T36.650 3
16Wagner, JulieThrive 4 3 Junior B9.000 79.100 3T9.200 39.150 536.450 4
17Sandel, EmmyThrive 4 3 Junior D8.750 109.425 18.750 89.400 236.325 4
18Willis, KaitlynWorld Class Gymnastics 4 3 Junior B9.200 29.100 3T9.075 68.900 7T36.275 5
19Robbins, NatalieThrive 4 3 Junior D8.875 7T8.700 8T9.550 29.050 9T36.175 5
20Tilley, PeytonWorld Class Gymnastics 4 3 Junior D8.850 99.000 69.150 59.150 5T36.150 6
21Thomas, ClementineWorld Class Gymnastics 4 3 Junior C8.700 11T8.500 109.475 19.150 735.825 6
21White, KennedyThrive 4 3 Junior A9.100 4T9.325 28.150 99.250 635.825 5
23Smith, AriaWorld Class Gymnastics 4 3 Junior A9.150 2T8.800 8T8.550 69.275 535.775 6
24Johnson, AshlynColumbia Gymnastics 4 3 Junior B9.050 5T8.400 79.000 79.300 435.750 6
24Campbell, EmmaWin-Win Gymnastics 4 3 Junior D8.900 5T8.700 8T9.100 69.050 9T35.750 7
26Newton, McKenzieBeach Bounders 4 3 Junior D9.100 39.025 58.350 119.150 5T35.625 8
27Leigh, TrinityThrive 4 3 Junior C8.800 9T8.350 129.000 69.350 535.500 7
27Dickey, KeiraTidewater Gymnastics Center 4 3 Junior A8.700 109.000 68.950 58.850 935.500 7
29Sprouse, MackenzieWorld Class Gymnastics 4 3 Junior D9.150 28.700 8T8.450 109.100 7T35.400 9
30Rogers, MadelineBeach Bounders 4 3 Junior C9.150 48.800 68.500 9T8.900 935.350 8
30Osborne, PeytonWorld Class Gymnastics 4 3 Junior A9.050 79.050 58.500 78.750 1235.350 8
32Knapp, MadilynWorld Class Gymnastics 4 3 Junior A9.100 4T8.850 78.250 89.000 835.200 9
33Martin, MackenzieColumbia Gymnastics 4 3 Junior D8.600 138.925 78.700 98.950 1135.175 10
34Tone, AllisonWorld Class Gymnastics 4 3 Junior B8.850 88.750 69.400 17.900 1234.900 7
35Fritz, EllaCarroll Gymnastics Center 4 3 Junior B9.050 5T8.325 88.500 108.900 7T34.775 8
36Klein, SamanthaColumbia Gymnastics 4 3 Junior C8.850 88.575 98.350 128.950 834.725 9
37Vasquez, BaileyWorld Class Gymnastics 4 3 Junior C8.650 138.750 78.725 88.550 12T34.675 10
38Murrell, BrooklynnBaltimore County Gymnastics 4 3 Junior D8.875 7T8.475 118.900 78.200 1434.450 11
39Pugh-Banks, AmiaWorld Class Gymnastics 4 3 Junior A8.900 88.775 107.400 139.350 434.425 10
40Whitney, Laura-RaeBaltimore County Gymnastics 4 3 Junior C8.800 9T8.200 138.500 9T8.800 10T34.300 11
41Golden, LeahCarroll Gymnastics Center 4 3 Junior C8.500 148.700 88.250 138.800 10T34.250 12
42Terry, HaileyCarroll Gymnastics Center 4 3 Junior D8.700 11T8.025 128.200 139.300 334.225 12
43Lam, AnnabelleCarroll Gymnastics Center 4 3 Junior B8.650 97.600 11T8.700 89.000 633.950 9
44Bishop, MadysonWorld Class Gymnastics 4 3 Junior A8.875 98.400 11T7.750 108.800 10T33.825 11
45Millett, ThaliaBaltimore County Gymnastics 4 3 Junior C8.700 11T8.450 118.400 118.250 1433.800 13
46Buckingham, MackenzieCarroll Gymnastics Center 4 3 Junior B8.400 127.850 108.650 98.800 933.700 10
47Hemminger, BrooklynThrive 4 3 Junior A8.600 11T8.400 11T7.700 118.800 10T33.500 12
48Slade, KensleighWorld Class Gymnastics 4 3 Junior D8.700 11T7.500 138.300 128.450 1332.950 13
49Truitt, OliviaBeach Bounders 4 3 Junior C8.900 78.050 147.400 148.550 12T32.900 14
49Twilley, EllaBeach Bounders 4 3 Junior B8.450 117.600 11T8.100 118.750 1032.900 11
51Poltrack, TaylorWin-Win Gymnastics 4 3 Junior B8.600 108.200 97.750 128.250 1132.800 12
52Anderson, DeliaBeach Bounders 4 3 Junior D8.150 146.500 147.800 148.650 1231.100 14
53Dodson, BellamyThrive 4 3 Junior A8.500 137.450 137.600 120.000 23.550 13

www.lazysuits.com