My Meet Scores
Top100 | Top Teams | Upcoming Meets | Completed Meets | Latest | Add Scores | Help| Support | Bookmark and Share

Final Countdown Invitational - MyMeetScores.com
Final Countdown Invitational
Start End Host Meet Website Gymnasts
2018-03-242018-03-25 Beach Bounders244
Meet Scores Level: 4
Team Scores  Show Personal Bests    All Scores  Level:   2,  3,  4,  5,  XB,  XS,  XG,  XP
#Name Team Session Level DivisionVaultBarsBeamFloorAA

1Reed, LanaWorld Class Gymnastics 1 4 Junior C9.300 19.825 19.550 19.650 138.325 1
2O'Connell, McKenzieWorld Class Gymnastics 2 4 Senior C9.325 19.600 19.300 49.450 137.675 1
3Frescatore, SophiaWorld Class Gymnastics 1 4 Junior A9.050 2T9.750 19.400 19.425 237.625 1
4Jones, GabrielleWorld Class Gymnastics 2 4 Senior C9.100 39.400 3T9.500 19.225 337.225 2
5Dye, KatelynWorld Class Gymnastics 2 4 Senior C9.200 29.450 29.425 29.125 437.200 3
6Mills, AbigailBeach Bounders 1 4 Junior C9.250 29.550 28.950 6T9.175 336.925 2
7Dove, JaneThrive 1 4 Junior B9.200 19.300 3T9.125 49.225 336.850 1
8Slate, SalemThrive 1 4 Junior B8.500 59.475 29.250 19.550 136.775 2
9Ninmann, HeavenWorld Class Gymnastics 2 4 Senior C9.000 59.400 3T9.050 7T9.250 236.700 4
10Sawyers, AnayaWin-Win Gymnastics 2 4 Senior B8.750 59.350 1T9.100 49.475 136.675 1
11Frazer, AvaWin-Win Gymnastics 2 4 Senior A9.300 19.350 29.250 4T8.750 1036.650 1
12Budd, IsabellaWin-Win Gymnastics 1 4 Junior B8.600 39.575 19.175 39.275 236.625 3
13Sifuentes, CeciliaCarroll Gymnastics Center 1 4 Junior C9.150 3T9.200 49.100 4T9.100 536.550 3
14Jones, BaileyWorld Class Gymnastics 2 4 Senior A9.000 29.150 49.250 4T9.075 536.475 2
15White, KassidyThrive 1 4 Junior A8.950 49.325 28.800 79.375 336.450 2
16Basantes, MariaWorld Class Gymnastics 2 4 Senior C8.700 6T9.350 59.225 59.075 536.350 5
17Zand, AriannaColumbia Gymnastics 2 4 Senior A8.800 38.850 8T9.400 19.175 336.225 3
18Geiser, BrookeWorld Class Gymnastics 1 4 Junior C9.150 3T8.950 68.950 6T9.125 436.175 4
19Bentinck, JazmineWin-Win Gymnastics 2 4 Senior A8.750 49.200 38.800 149.200 235.950 4
19Somers, LondonBeach Bounders 2 4 Senior B9.000 1T9.200 3T9.050 58.700 1235.950 2
19Tully, GemmaBeach Bounders 1 4 Junior C8.650 69.150 59.100 4T9.050 6T35.950 5
22Jones, SydneyWorld Class Gymnastics 1 4 Junior A8.850 59.175 58.825 69.075 535.925 3
23Coyne, PeytonWorld Class Gymnastics 1 4 Junior A7.750 139.300 3T9.375 29.450 135.875 4
24Hill, AubreyWorld Class Gymnastics 1 4 Junior A9.150 19.300 3T8.325 129.050 635.825 5
24Doty, KaitlinThrive 2 4 Senior A8.700 58.800 109.275 39.050 635.825 5
26Stauffer, JennaBeach Bounders 2 4 Senior B8.550 6T9.000 69.275 18.900 535.725 3T
26Morris, AlexaBaltimore County Gymnastics 2 4 Senior B8.450 108.950 79.250 29.075 435.725 3T
28Harris, LaurenWorld Class Gymnastics 1 4 Junior C8.200 109.450 38.850 89.200 235.700 6
29Merson, JadynBeach Bounders 2 4 Senior B8.350 119.200 3T8.925 89.100 335.575 5
30Holland, AvaBeach Bounders 1 4 Junior C8.600 78.900 79.250 38.800 835.550 7
31Schnatterly, LaurenBaltimore County Gymnastics 2 4 Senior B8.800 3T9.350 1T8.600 108.750 10T35.500 6
32Getgood, ErinWorld Class Gymnastics 2 4 Senior A8.000 12T9.000 69.150 7T9.325 135.475 6T
32LeGrand, SavannaWorld Class Gymnastics 1 4 Junior B8.200 89.300 3T8.800 69.175 435.475 4
32Wallace, BriannaWorld Class Gymnastics 2 4 Senior A8.600 78.850 8T8.925 129.100 435.475 6T
35Hicks, JordanWin-Win Gymnastics 2 4 Senior A8.650 69.100 59.150 7T8.550 1235.450 8
36Fleming, RainahWorld Class Gymnastics 2 4 Senior C9.050 48.750 99.050 7T8.550 935.400 6
36Orneus, MerlinaBeach Bounders 1 4 Junior B9.000 28.900 7T8.550 8T8.950 735.400 5
38Poling, HaydenColumbia Gymnastics 2 4 Senior A7.750 149.425 19.225 68.925 735.325 9
38Barrett, AmayaTidewater Gymnastics Center 2 4 Senior C8.550 88.650 109.325 38.800 7T35.325 7
40Davidson, JuliaBaltimore County Gymnastics 2 4 Senior C8.000 119.150 69.100 69.050 635.300 8
41Decker, AvaColumbia Gymnastics 1 4 Junior B8.250 79.000 69.200 28.775 835.225 6
42Curtis, EmilyWorld Class Gymnastics 1 4 Junior A9.050 2T8.850 8T8.450 108.850 935.200 6
43Owens, KylieBaltimore County Gymnastics 2 4 Senior B9.000 1T8.400 118.900 98.850 635.150 7
44Knick, AddisonBaltimore County Gymnastics 1 4 Junior B8.400 68.900 7T8.650 79.150 535.100 7
45Mullings, AmayaWin-Win Gymnastics 2 4 Senior B8.550 6T8.700 88.950 78.825 7T35.025 8
46Glassband, Carly Columbia Gymnastics 2 4 Senior A8.000 12T8.900 79.300 28.725 1134.925 10
46Caffey, FaithWorld Class Gymnastics 1 4 Junior A8.500 7T8.850 8T8.350 119.225 434.925 7
48Noble, SophiaBaltimore County Gymnastics 2 4 Senior B8.800 3T9.050 58.300 138.750 10T34.900 9
49Cuffy, AaliyahWorld Class Gymnastics 1 4 Junior B8.550 49.100 58.075 119.050 634.775 8
50Childress, FataviaBeach Bounders 2 4 Senior C8.700 6T9.000 78.725 98.300 1134.725 9
51Hargraves, LaurenWorld Class Gymnastics 1 4 Junior A8.000 128.900 78.900 38.875 834.675 8
52Mollar, GiannaCarroll Gymnastics Center 1 4 Junior C8.700 58.700 98.150 129.050 6T34.600 8
53Cook, AbigailBeach Bounders 1 4 Junior A8.350 98.700 108.850 4T8.650 1134.550 9
54Zsakany, GabbyWin-Win Gymnastics 2 4 Senior B8.500 97.700 129.000 69.300 234.500 10
55Chalk, BrynnaCarroll Gymnastics Center 2 4 Senior B8.550 6T8.550 108.550 118.825 7T34.475 11
56Rill, BrookeCarroll Gymnastics Center 2 4 Senior C8.500 98.850 88.100 118.800 7T34.250 10
57Lemerise, KaitlynWin-Win Gymnastics 1 4 Junior C8.450 88.800 88.425 108.550 1034.225 9
57Fox, EmmaThrive 1 4 Junior A8.200 108.650 118.600 88.775 1034.225 10
59Johnson, ReeseThrive 1 4 Junior A8.100 118.350 128.850 4T8.900 734.200 11
60Johnson, IdaleighNorth Shore Gymnastics 2 4 Senior A8.100 118.000 139.050 108.900 834.050 11
61Hughes, EmmaThrive 2 4 Senior A8.400 87.700 149.025 118.850 933.975 12
62Chen, Victoria Columbia Gymnastics 2 4 Senior A8.250 108.200 119.100 98.400 1433.950 13
63Michel, CharlotteColumbia Gymnastics 1 4 Junior B7.950 98.600 9T8.550 8T8.750 933.850 9
64Omitowoju, EriColumbia Gymnastics 2 4 Senior A8.300 98.150 128.900 138.450 1333.800 14
65Watson, AutumnTidewater Gymnastics Center 2 4 Senior C8.050 108.600 118.600 108.500 1033.750 11
66Galeone, HayleighBeach Bounders 1 4 Junior A8.500 7T8.300 138.550 98.325 1233.675 12
67Jones, LeelaThrive 1 4 Junior A8.650 69.050 67.550 138.200 1333.450 13
68Parrish, CadenceNorth Shore Gymnastics 1 4 Junior C8.400 97.800 128.300 118.750 933.250 10
69Gesell, HaileyCarroll Gymnastics Center 2 4 Senior B7.600 137.550 139.175 38.800 933.125 12
70Ness, CharlotteWin-Win Gymnastics 2 4 Senior B7.900 128.650 98.400 128.100 1333.050 13
71Elfenbein, HaleyThrive 1 4 Junior B7.350 118.100 119.000 58.450 1032.900 10
72Newsome, SearraNorth Shore Gymnastics 1 4 Junior C7.700 118.000 118.450 98.500 1132.650 11
73Price, AddisonThrive 1 4 Junior B7.700 108.600 9T8.100 108.200 1132.600 11
74Rayner, LilyTidewater Gymnastics Center 1 4 Junior C7.250 128.125 109.300 27.800 1232.475 12