My Meet Scores
Top100 | Top Teams | Upcoming Meets | Completed Meets | Latest | Add Scores | Help| Support | Bookmark and Share

Final Countdown Invitational - MyMeetScores.com
Final Countdown Invitational
Start End Host Meet Website Gymnasts
2018-03-242018-03-25 Beach Bounders244
Team Scores
Individual Scores  All Scores Level:   2,  3,  4,  5,  XB,  XS,  XG,  XP
# Team LevelVaultBarsBeamFloorAA
1World Class Gymnastics 328.025 128.475 128.975 129.325 1114.800 1
      Albertsen, Aubrey         9.600    
      Collins, Ava   9.300          
      Kimball, Madelyn      9.550       
      Liverman, Malina            9.775 
      Nestor, Abbigail         9.675   9.825 
      Reiz, Haven   9.425   9.450       
      Sharpe, Shyiah         9.700    
      Wiatrek, Aubrey      9.475       
      Wowk, Lillie   9.300         9.725 
2Win-Win Gymnastics XB28.300 128.625 128.675 128.575 1114.175 1
      Grimes, Claire         9.675    
      Joshee, Savannah   9.250          
      Newman, Mikaela            9.500 
      Transue, Kendall      9.450      9.500 
      Watts, Jaelyn   9.600   9.650   9.450    
      Wolfe, Faith   9.450   9.525   9.550   9.575 
3World Class Gymnastics 427.825 129.175 128.475 128.550 1114.025 1
      Coyne, Peyton            9.450 
      Dye, Katelyn   9.200      9.425    
      Frescatore, Sophia      9.750       
      Jones, Gabrielle         9.500    
      O'Connell, McKenzie   9.325   9.600      9.450 
      Reed, Lana   9.300   9.825   9.550   9.650 
4World Class Gymnastics 528.100 128.400 128.675 128.075 1113.250 1
      Elliott, Leigh Anne   9.300      9.650   9.475 
      Ellison, Arheney   9.300          
      Jenkins, Zuleyka      9.450      9.300 
      Ray, Autumn      9.500       
      Schultz, Sydney      9.450   9.500    
      Watkins, Madison   9.500      9.525   9.300 
5Win-Win Gymnastics 228.250 128.000 128.675 128.225 1113.150 1
      Alisan-Coon, Zoe      9.000      9.300 
      Gibson, Annalynn         9.575    
      Jones, Ajaya   9.450   9.350   9.425   9.375 
      Penn, Natalie   9.450          
      Williams, Nyla   9.350   9.650   9.675   9.550 
6Thrive 327.325 327.875 228.150 228.350 3111.700 2
      Leigh, Trinity            9.350 
      Robbins, Natalie         9.550    
      Sandel, Emmy      9.425      9.400 
      Wagner, Julie   9.000      9.200    
      White, Kennedy   9.100   9.325       
      Wilson, Delaney   9.225   9.125   9.400   9.600 
7Thrive 426.850 328.100 327.650 328.150 2110.750 2
      Doty, Kaitlin   8.700      9.275    
      Dove, Jane   9.200   9.300   9.125   9.225 
      Slate, Salem      9.475   9.250   9.550 
      White, Kassidy   8.950   9.325      9.375 
8Win-Win Gymnastics 426.800 428.275 227.575 528.050 3110.700 3
      Bentinck, Jazmine   8.750          
      Budd, Isabella      9.575   9.175   9.275 
      Frazer, Ava   9.300   9.350   9.250    
      Hicks, Jordan         9.150    
      Sawyers, Anaya   8.750   9.350      9.475 
      Zsakany, Gabby            9.300 
9Win-Win Gymnastics 327.300 4T27.425 527.400 628.450 2110.575 3
      Campbell, Emma         9.100    
      Clark, Anna   9.050   9.200   9.125    
      Horty, Sydney   9.100         9.350 
      Johnson, Xaria   9.150   9.000   9.175   9.500 
      Wright, Maya      9.225      9.600 
10Columbia Gymnastics 327.250 627.675 327.650 427.950 4110.525 4
      Johnson, Ashlyn   9.050         9.300 
      Mercado, Paola      9.375   9.350    
      Rogers, Mia         9.300    
      Smith, Rylee   9.000   9.075      9.425 
      Stephenson, Ava   9.200          
      Thomas, Zahriya      9.225   9.000   9.225 
11Beach Bounders 427.250 227.950 427.625 427.325 4110.150 4
      Holland, Ava         9.250    
      Merson, Jadyn      9.200      9.100 
      Mills, Abigail   9.250   9.550      9.175 
      Orneus, Merlina   9.000          
      Somers, London   9.000   9.200       
      Stauffer, Jenna         9.275    
      Tully, Gemma         9.100   9.050 
12Carroll Gymnastics Center 327.175 727.200 627.575 527.925 5109.875 5
      Fritz, Ella   9.050          
      James, Mele   9.000   9.150       
      Jothen, Nora      9.050      9.275 
      Lam, Arianna      9.000   9.250    
      Schneider, Natalie         9.200    
      Spurgeon, Hannah   9.125          
      Stapleton, Emma         9.125   9.350 
      Terry, Hailey            9.300 
13Tidewater Gymnastics Center 227.400 227.200 227.700 227.425 2109.725 2
      Bonsu, Alexis   9.100          
      Kennedy, Lane      9.125   8.975   8.850 
      Miron, Gabriella   9.150   8.925       
      Reed, Makenna         9.125    
      Sidebottom, Rylee   9.150   9.150   9.600   9.400 
      Wharton, Keira            9.175 
14Beach Bounders 327.300 4T27.500 426.875 827.600 7109.275 6T
      Chatham, Aubrie      8.950   9.100   9.200 
      Duah, Mikayla   9.050   9.525   9.275   9.250 
      Newton, McKenzie   9.100   9.025      9.150 
      Rogers, Madeline   9.150      8.500    
14Tidewater Gymnastics Center 327.100 826.750 728.025 327.400 8109.275 6T
      Alt, Emily         9.325    
      Dickey, Keira      9.000       
      Gallagher, Olivia      8.700      8.900 
      Hendrick, Alexandra   9.000         9.225 
      Mister, Riley   9.050      9.300    
      Smith, Kylee   9.050   9.050   9.400   9.275 
16Baltimore County Gymnastics 426.600 527.550 527.250 627.275 5108.675 5
      Davidson, Julia      9.150   9.100   9.050 
      Knick, Addison            9.150 
      Morris, Alexa         9.250   9.075 
      Noble, Sophia   8.800   9.050       
      Owens, Kylie   9.000      8.900    
      Schnatterly, Lauren   8.800   9.350       
17Baltimore County Gymnastics 327.375 226.200 826.950 727.825 6108.350 8
      Brooks, Imani      8.600       
      Murrell, Brooklynn      8.475   8.900    
      Nodier, Mackenzie   9.125         9.375 
      Tillage, Lauren   9.100      9.050   9.350 
      Todd, Elise   9.150   9.125   9.000   9.100 
18Columbia Gymnastics 425.350 727.325 627.925 226.875 7107.475 6
      Decker, Ava   8.250   9.000      8.775 
      Glassband, Carly       8.900   9.300    
      Omitowoju, Eri   8.300          
      Poling, Hayden      9.425   9.225   8.925 
      Zand, Arianna   8.800      9.400   9.175 
19Beach Bounders 226.950 326.950 326.800 326.725 3107.425 3
      Corbin, Nicole      8.650      8.775 
      Kaur, Anoop   9.400   9.050   9.050   8.950 
      Morris, Erica   8.750          
      Taylor, Charley   8.800      8.650    
      Williams, Jadyn      9.250   9.100   9.000 
20Carroll Gymnastics Center 426.400 626.750 726.825 826.975 6106.950 7
      Chalk, Brynna   8.550      8.550   8.825 
      Gesell, Hailey         9.175    
      Mollar, Gianna   8.700   8.700      9.050 
      Rill, Brooke      8.850       
      Sifuentes, Cecilia   9.150   9.200   9.100   9.100 
21Beach Bounders XG26.700 126.900 125.475 227.000 1106.075 1T
      Annis, Mackenzie   8.950   9.000       
      Rementer, Madeline         8.500   8.775 
      Stewart, Taylor   9.100   9.100   8.775   9.100 
      Walls, Hanna   8.650   8.800   8.200   9.125 
21Win-Win Gymnastics XG26.150 226.400 226.825 126.700 2106.075 1T
      Brady, Diana   9.050   9.200   9.025   9.400 
      Brady, Leanne   8.600   8.750   8.750   8.200 
      Wesselhoff, Sophie   8.500   8.450   9.050   9.100 
23Beach Bounders XB25.100 226.850 226.475 226.900 2105.325 2
      Davis, Madelaine   8.200   9.050   8.850   8.875 
      Hobbs, Victoria   8.600   9.100   8.950   9.000 
      Passwaters, Maci   8.300   8.700   8.675   9.025 
24Win-Win Gymnastics XP25.800 226.050 126.300 127.100 1105.250 1
      Bah, Rabiyatou   8.550      8.550    
      Colgan, Cailey   8.600   8.750      9.100 
      Graves, Hannah      9.350   9.100   8.900 
      Kutsch, Emma   8.650   7.950       
      Swope, Natalie         8.650   9.100 
25Tidewater Gymnastics Center 526.950 224.700 226.325 226.050 2104.025 2
      Anderes, Alicia   8.750   8.100   7.775   7.700 
      Kreiser, Lola   9.300   8.250   9.225   9.150 
      Walstrum, Faith    8.900   8.350   9.325   9.200 
26Beach Bounders XP26.550 123.900 225.950 227.050 2103.450 2
      Chaivre, Cassidy   8.700   7.900   8.900   9.000 
      Foltz, Kiersten   9.100   8.450   8.700   9.200 
      Sperry, Reagan   8.750   7.550   8.350   8.850 
27Tidewater Gymnastics Center 423.850 925.375 827.225 725.100 9101.550 8
      Barrett, Amaya   8.550   8.650   9.325   8.800 
      Rayner, Lily   7.250   8.125   9.300   7.800 
      Watson, Autumn   8.050   8.600   8.600   8.500 
28North Shore Gymnastics 424.200 823.800 925.800 926.150 899.950 9
      Johnson, Idaleigh   8.100   8.000   9.050   8.900 
      Newsome, Searra   7.700   8.000   8.450   8.500 
      Parrish, Cadence   8.400   7.800   8.300   8.750 
29Beach Bounders XS17.150 117.475 117.900 118.200 170.725 1
      Carrasco, Daniela   8.700   8.850   9.000   9.050 
      Siegmund, Sarah   8.450   8.625   8.900   9.150 
30North Shore Gymnastics 58.000 37.025 38.250 38.350 331.625 3
      Griffith, Natalie   8.000   7.025   8.250   8.350 
1These are not the official team scores.
The team scores are calculated by summarizing the 3 best individual scores on each event by level.