MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
Gasparilla Classic
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2018-02-23
2018-02-25
Lightning City Gymnastics
3410
Gasparilla Classic - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Session: C2 Level: XP
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
1,
2,
3,
4,
5,
6,
7,
8,
9,
10,
XB,
XS,
XG,
XP,
XD,
1A,
2A,
3A,
4A,
5A,
6A,
7A,
8A,
AB,
AD,
AG,
AP,
AS,
L8,
LG,
LS
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Handler, Ellie
Paradise Gymnastics
C2
XP
XP C2 gp2
9.225
4
9.275
2T
9.500
1
9.275
7
37.275
1
1
Spinrad, Reilly
Berks East Gymnastics
C2
XP
XP C2 gp3
9.150
6
9.175
4
9.500
1
9.450
2
37.275
1
3
Marshall, Cecilia
Paradise Gymnastics
C2
XP
XP C2 gp2
9.600
1
9.100
5
9.300
2
9.100
11
37.100
2
4
Greene, Ella
Sarasota Gymnastics Academy
C2
XP
XP C2 gp3
9.550
1
9.375
2
8.750
6
9.400
3
37.075
2
5
Phaneuf, Sophia
Gymnastics At Brentwood Commons
C2
XP
XP C2 gp2
9.200
5T
8.950
7
9.200
4
9.525
1
36.875
3
6
Hart, Maci
Southern Starz
C2
XP
XP C2 gp4
9.300
3
9.150
2
9.150
2T
9.250
5
36.850
1
7
McDonnell, Katelyn
Gymnastics At Brentwood Commons
C2
XP
XP C2 gp4
8.950
6
9.375
1
9.050
5T
9.375
1T
36.750
2
7
Smith, Maya
Berks East Gymnastics
C2
XP
XP C2 gp1
9.325
4
8.925
5
9.125
3
9.375
1
36.750
1
9
Bernard, Melanie
Gymnastics At Brentwood Commons
C2
XP
XP C2 gp3
8.800
10
9.400
1
9.225
2
9.275
6
36.700
3
10
Regan, Taylor
Paradise Gymnastics
C2
XP
XP C2 gp2
9.050
9
9.325
1
8.925
7
9.325
3T
36.625
4
11
McPartlin, Calleigh
Flying High Gymnastics
C2
XP
XP C2 gp2
9.300
2
9.275
2T
8.575
10T
9.450
2
36.600
5
12
Cadotte, Katelyn
Gymnastics At Brentwood Commons
C2
XP
XP C2 gp4
9.500
1
8.575
4
9.150
2T
9.325
3
36.550
3
13
St. Onge, Maddalena
Gymnastics At Brentwood Commons
C2
XP
XP C2 gp2
9.150
7
9.050
6
9.100
6
9.200
10
36.500
6
14
Byrne, Abigayle
Paradise Gymnastics
C2
XP
XP C2 gp1
8.850
10T
9.275
1
9.025
4
9.325
2T
36.475
2
15
McMahon, Bridget
Paradise Gymnastics
C2
XP
XP C2 gp2
9.200
5T
8.700
8
9.275
3
9.225
9
36.400
7
16
Capozzi, Mia
South Florida Gymnastics
C2
XP
XP C2 gp3
9.250
4
9.000
5
8.925
4
9.175
10T
36.350
4
17
McDonald, Catchie
Port City Gymnastics
C2
XP
XP C2 gp1
9.050
7T
8.500
7
9.425
1
9.325
2T
36.300
3
18
Stalowski, Desiray
South Florida Gymnastics
C2
XP
XP C2 gp2
9.275
3
9.125
4
8.475
12
9.325
3T
36.200
8
18
Lucina, Bella
Flying High Gymnastics
C2
XP
XP C2 gp1
9.200
6
8.825
6
8.975
5
9.200
8T
36.200
4
20
Glodich, Ashley
West Broward Gymnastics Academy
C2
XP
XP C2 gp1
9.425
2
9.175
2
8.400
6
9.150
11
36.150
5
20
Adler, Maggie
Flying High Gymnastics
C2
XP
XP C2 gp3
9.050
7
8.800
7
9.100
3
9.200
9
36.150
5
22
Singer, Jordan
West Broward Gymnastics Academy
C2
XP
XP C2 gp1
9.350
3
9.075
3
8.375
7
9.325
2T
36.125
6
23
VanDerzee, Ashley
South Florida Gymnastics
C2
XP
XP C2 gp3
9.425
2T
8.725
8
8.575
8
9.300
4T
36.025
6
24
Mena, Shantel
Southern Starz
C2
XP
XP C2 gp1
9.250
5
8.225
9
9.175
2
9.250
6T
35.900
7
24
Yoshida, Yukiho
Paradise Gymnastics
C2
XP
XP C2 gp3
8.950
9
8.900
6
8.875
5
9.175
10T
35.900
7
26
Saunders, Skylar
Gymnastics At Brentwood Commons
C2
XP
XP C2 gp4
9.275
4
7.800
8T
9.225
1
9.375
1T
35.675
4
27
Buzzelli, Sarah
Southern Starz
C2
XP
XP C2 gp3
9.200
5
8.325
11
8.650
7
9.475
1
35.650
8
28
Foster, Carissa
Berks East Gymnastics
C2
XP
XP C2 gp4
9.375
2
8.525
5
8.475
8
9.125
7
35.500
5
29
Adams, Delaney
Flying High Gymnastics
C2
XP
XP C2 gp2
9.000
10
8.200
10
8.900
8
9.250
8
35.350
9
30
Preston, Brea
Gymnastics At Brentwood Commons
C2
XP
XP C2 gp3
9.425
2T
8.600
10
7.900
11
9.300
4T
35.225
9
30
Kopczynski, Emily
South Florida Gymnastics
C2
XP
XP C2 gp2
8.700
12
8.050
11
9.175
5
9.300
5T
35.225
10
32
Martinez, Isabella
West Broward Gymnastics Academy
C2
XP
XP C2 gp1
9.450
1
8.150
10
8.300
8
9.250
6T
35.150
8
32
Thiel, Kassidy
Splitz Gymnastics
C2
XP
XP C2 gp3
9.000
8
9.200
3
7.700
12
9.250
7
35.150
10
34
Regnier, Lorna
Port City Gymnastics
C2
XP
XP C2 gp3
8.700
11
8.700
9
8.275
10
9.225
8
34.900
11
35
Kingsbury, Morgan
Top Gun Gymnastics Academy
C2
XP
XP C2 gp4
8.500
9
8.250
6T
9.075
4
8.975
8
34.800
6
36
Fein, Leyla
West Broward Gymnastics Academy
C2
XP
XP C2 gp1
8.850
10T
8.350
8
8.225
9
9.300
5
34.725
9
37
Schrof, Lindsey
Berks East Gymnastics
C2
XP
XP C2 gp2
9.125
8
7.675
12
8.575
10T
9.300
5T
34.675
11
38
Menna, Libby
Flying High Gymnastics
C2
XP
XP C2 gp2
8.750
11
8.275
9
8.675
9
8.825
12
34.525
12
39
Beckman, Emma
Southern Starz
C2
XP
XP C2 gp1
9.050
7T
8.950
4
7.150
11
9.175
10
34.325
10
40
Goodridge, Caroline
Berks East Gymnastics
C2
XP
XP C2 gp4
9.050
5
8.250
6T
7.700
11
9.300
4
34.300
7
41
Gill, Roxanne
West Broward Gymnastics Academy
C2
XP
XP C2 gp1
9.000
9
7.925
11
8.125
10
9.200
8T
34.250
11
42
Braun, Keagan
Bay City Gymnastics
C2
XP
XP C2 gp4
8.750
7
7.800
8T
8.100
9
9.200
6
33.850
8
43
Daugherty, Kelly
Top Gun Gymnastics Academy
C2
XP
XP C2 gp4
8.700
8
7.375
11
7.975
10
8.100
10
32.150
9
44
Bart, Jessica
Gymnastics At Brentwood Commons
C2
XP
XP C2 gp4
0.000
10T
8.675
3
9.050
5T
8.850
9
26.575
10
45
Rahn, Alynn
Berks East Gymnastics
C2
XP
XP C2 gp3
0.000
12
0.000
12
8.425
9
9.125
12
17.550
12
46
Schultz, Janie
Champion Gymnastics
C2
XP
XP C2 gp4
0.000
10T
7.625
10
8.750
7
0.000
11
16.375
11