My Meet Scores
Top100 | Top Teams | Upcoming Meets | Completed Meets | Latest | Add Scores | Help| Support | Bookmark and Share

Gasparilla Classic - MyMeetScores.com
Gasparilla Classic
Start End Host Meet Website Gymnasts
2018-02-232018-02-25 Lightning City Gymnastics3410
Meet Scores Level: AP
Team Scores  Show Personal Bests    All Scores  Level:   1,  2,  3,  4,  5,  6,  7,  8,  9,  10,  XB,  XS,  XG,  XP,  XD,  1A,  2A,  3A,  4A,  5A,  6A,  7A,  8A,  AB,  AD,  AG,  AP,  AS,  L8,  LG,  LS
Name Team Session Level DivisionVaultBarsBeamFloorAA

Frisvold, SophiaBeaches D11 AP AP D11 gp19.550 19.425 18.675 69.550 137.200 1
Cassette, AudreyBeaches D11 AP AP D11 gp28.675 99.350 19.425 19.200 136.650 1
Metnick, TeaganAcrofit D11 AP AP D11 gp38.925 49.175 19.275 19.175 136.550 1
Chunko, KendallBeaches D11 AP AP D11 gp18.550 99.225 29.075 39.200 336.050 2
Langedyk, JunaAcrofit D11 AP AP D11 gp29.100 2T8.875 48.900 39.100 535.975 2
Ward, RachelAcrofit D11 AP AP D11 gp18.900 4T8.925 39.125 28.850 735.800 3
Erler, AbigailFleming Island D11 AP AP D11 gp28.750 69.000 2T9.100 28.825 935.675 3
North, SiennaGym Force D11 AP AP D11 gp18.900 4T7.950 99.300 19.400 235.550 4
Steinwachs, MargaretAcrofit D11 AP AP D11 gp38.950 39.125 28.550 58.800 635.425 2
Jones, ReaganTaylor Gymnastics Cheerleading and Dance D11 AP AP D11 gp29.275 18.725 68.025 89.125 3T35.150 4
Harford, HaileyAcrofit D11 AP AP D11 gp28.700 7T8.750 58.775 48.850 7T35.075 5
Tracy, ShannonBayside Sports Academy D11 AP AP D11 gp39.150 18.550 68.100 69.150 234.950 3
Boyer, KatherineLegendz D11 AP AP D11 gp28.700 7T8.625 78.500 59.075 634.900 6
Erler, MorganFleming Island D11 AP AP D11 gp39.000 28.150 88.950 28.750 734.850 4
Janda, RyleeFleming Island D11 AP AP D11 gp29.100 2T8.300 88.175 6T9.125 3T34.700 7
Hiller, KayleeFleming Island D11 AP AP D11 gp38.800 58.850 4T8.775 38.200 1034.625 5
Kendrick, LaineyLegendz D11 AP AP D11 gp18.750 68.275 68.575 78.975 434.575 5
Gerush, AvaFleming Island D11 AP AP D11 gp18.975 38.625 48.300 88.500 934.400 6
Bullard, BriannaFleming Island D11 AP AP D11 gp29.075 48.250 97.825 99.150 234.300 8
Copeland, RachelTaylor Gymnastics Cheerleading and Dance D11 AP AP D11 gp38.575 78.850 4T7.900 98.975 434.300 6
Anelli, MackenzieBeaches D11 AP AP D11 gp18.650 7T8.500 58.725 58.175 1034.050 7
Bost, MacyBeaches D11 AP AP D11 gp18.100 108.050 88.875 48.950 5T33.975 8
Zinnie, CaitliynLegendz D11 AP AP D11 gp38.550 8T7.700 98.600 48.950 533.800 7
Murphy, TarraBayside Sports Academy D11 AP AP D11 gp38.700 68.250 78.050 78.575 933.575 8
Gilbert, JaidenMotions Unltd. D11 AP AP D11 gp27.500 109.000 2T7.750 108.850 7T33.100 9
Moon, JosieBayside Sports Academy D11 AP AP D11 gp28.800 57.900 108.175 6T8.150 1033.025 10
Bernard, AnnaLegendz D11 AP AP D11 gp19.000 27.600 107.700 98.575 832.875 9
Rector, MackennaLegendz D11 AP AP D11 gp18.650 7T8.225 76.650 108.950 5T32.475 10
Kieffer, AnnaAcrofit D11 AP AP D11 gp38.550 8T8.900 36.075 108.700 832.225 9
Will, KaciBayside Sports Academy D11 AP AP D11 gp30.000 107.000 107.975 89.100 324.075 10