MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
Gasparilla Classic
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2018-02-23
2018-02-25
Lightning City Gymnastics
3410
Gasparilla Classic - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Session: C1 Level: XG
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
1,
2,
3,
4,
5,
6,
7,
8,
9,
10,
XB,
XS,
XG,
XP,
XD,
1A,
2A,
3A,
4A,
5A,
6A,
7A,
8A,
AB,
AD,
AG,
AP,
AS,
L8,
LG,
LS
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Singer, Ashley
West Broward Gymnastics Academy
C1
XG
XG C1 gp1
9.000
7
9.725
1
9.675
1
9.300
5
37.700
2
2
Crivello, Madelyn
West Broward Gymnastics Academy
C1
XG
XG C1 gp5
9.300
4
8.900
5
9.650
1T
9.450
2
37.300
2
2
Rotella, Emily
DGA Tampa
C1
XG
XG C1 gp5
9.250
5T
8.875
6
9.650
1T
9.225
5
37.000
4
4
Cossé, Julie
Paradise Gymnastics
C1
XG
XG C1 gp2
9.625
1
9.525
3
9.550
1
9.400
3T
38.100
1
4
Rice, Eva
Paradise Gymnastics
C1
XG
XG C1 gp4
8.700
10T
9.550
2
9.550
1
9.450
2
37.250
2
6
Marland, Sydney
Paradise Gymnastics
C1
XG
XG C1 gp4
9.425
1
9.600
1
9.525
2
9.575
1
38.125
1
7
Linnert, Marina
Paradise Gymnastics
C1
XG
XG C1 gp5
9.400
2T
9.600
1
9.450
3
9.075
9
37.525
1
8
Grandmason, Riley
Gymnastics At Brentwood Commons
C1
XG
XG C1 gp5
9.400
2T
9.125
3
9.425
4
9.000
10
36.950
5
8
Jolley, Isabella
Paradise Gymnastics
C1
XG
XG C1 gp3
9.100
5T
8.725
10
9.425
1
9.150
7T
36.400
4T
10
Adams, Ashleigh
Bay City Gymnastics
C1
XG
XG C1 gp5
9.200
7
8.425
9T
9.400
5
9.325
4
36.350
7
11
Liy, Sophia
West Broward Gymnastics Academy
C1
XG
XG C1 gp2
9.450
3
9.450
5
9.350
2
9.525
1
37.775
2
12
Hensley, Hope
Bay City Gymnastics
C1
XG
XG C1 gp1
9.575
1
9.550
3
9.300
2
9.450
2
37.875
1
13
Ewald, Kaitlyn
Exxcel Gymnastics and Climbing
C1
XG
XG C1 gp4
9.300
2
8.850
10
9.275
3
8.875
10
36.300
6
14
Cahall, Hannah
West Broward Gymnastics Academy
C1
XG
XG C1 gp1
9.225
3T
8.950
9
9.250
3
9.150
11T
36.575
6
15
Leggett, Ella
Port City Gymnastics
C1
XG
XG C1 gp1
9.175
5
9.650
2
9.225
4
9.150
11T
37.200
3
16
Hom, Allison
Paradise Gymnastics
C1
XG
XG C1 gp2
9.400
4
9.600
1
9.200
3
9.400
3T
37.600
3
16
Counts, Jayden
Bay City Gymnastics
C1
XG
XG C1 gp1
9.225
3T
9.100
8
9.200
5
9.400
4
36.925
4
18
Gay, Aubrey
Paradise Gymnastics
C1
XG
XG C1 gp2
9.250
5
9.500
4
9.150
4
9.075
10
36.975
4
19
Vasquez, Hunter
Premier Gymnastics Club
C1
XG
XG C1 gp5
9.050
8
9.000
4
9.125
6
9.200
6
36.375
6
19
King, Mackenzie
Premier Gymnastics Club
C1
XG
XG C1 gp2
8.950
10
8.800
8T
9.125
5
9.250
8
36.125
7
21
Rolon, Adrianna
Premier Gymnastics Club
C1
XG
XG C1 gp4
8.700
10T
9.325
7
9.100
4
8.525
11
35.650
9
22
Stoj, MaryGrace
Tumble Bee Gym Inc.
C1
XG
XG C1 gp5
8.900
9
8.300
11
9.075
7
8.950
11
35.225
9
23
Jackson, Ella
Paradise Gymnastics
C1
XG
XG C1 gp3
9.000
7T
9.300
3
9.050
2T
9.325
3
36.675
2
23
Brock, Emily
Gymnastics At Brentwood Commons
C1
XG
XG C1 gp3
8.900
10T
9.500
1
9.050
2T
8.950
11
36.400
4T
25
Jimenez, Mikaela
West Broward Gymnastics Academy
C1
XG
XG C1 gp2
8.750
11
8.800
8T
8.975
6
9.425
2
35.950
8
26
Gay, Emilea
Paradise Gymnastics
C1
XG
XG C1 gp2
9.200
7
9.550
2
8.950
7
9.050
11T
36.750
5
27
Jones, Jadyn
Bay City Gymnastics
C1
XG
XG C1 gp3
9.000
7T
9.250
4
8.925
4
9.525
1
36.700
1
28
Villalon, Katie
West Broward Gymnastics Academy
C1
XG
XG C1 gp1
9.150
6
9.500
5
8.900
6
9.225
9
36.775
5
28
LaRue, Isabella
Splitz Gymnastics
C1
XG
XG C1 gp4
9.050
4T
9.525
3T
8.900
5
9.200
5
36.675
4
30
Hauser, Madeline
West Broward Gymnastics Academy
C1
XG
XG C1 gp1
8.000
12
8.225
12
8.875
7
9.275
6T
34.375
12
31
Harkleroad, Katelynn
West Broward Gymnastics Academy
C1
XG
XG C1 gp2
9.000
9
7.750
12
8.850
8
9.350
5T
34.950
11
32
Stewart, Julia
West Broward Gymnastics Academy
C1
XG
XG C1 gp1
8.850
8T
9.250
7
8.825
8
9.475
1
36.400
7
33
Hack, Madeline
Paradise Gymnastics
C1
XG
XG C1 gp4
9.200
3
9.475
5
8.775
6
9.325
4
36.775
3
33
Lipscomb, Jessica
Gymniks Gymnastics
C1
XG
XG C1 gp5
9.250
5T
8.425
9T
8.775
8
9.425
3
35.875
8
35
Ferrera, Maliyah
Bay City Gymnastics
C1
XG
XG C1 gp1
8.750
11
9.300
6
8.750
9
9.275
6T
36.075
8
36
Sischo, Madeline
Premier Gymnastics Club
C1
XG
XG C1 gp4
9.050
4T
9.225
8
8.725
7
9.150
6
36.150
7
37
Herren, Lydia
Premier Gymnastics Club
C1
XG
XG C1 gp4
8.825
7
9.525
3T
8.700
8T
9.400
3
36.450
5
37
Dail, Briana
West Broward Gymnastics Academy
C1
XG
XG C1 gp4
8.900
6
8.550
12
8.700
8T
9.050
7
35.200
10
39
Bader, Merlot
Port City Gymnastics
C1
XG
XG C1 gp3
9.000
7T
8.950
7
8.675
5
8.825
12
35.450
8
39
Bercan, Camryn
Premier Gymnastics Club
C1
XG
XG C1 gp2
8.500
12
8.325
11
8.675
9
9.050
11T
34.550
12
41
Cyr, Audrey
Bay City Gymnastics
C1
XG
XG C1 gp5
9.450
1
9.525
2
8.650
9
9.600
1
37.225
3
41
Flogaus, Natalie
Splitz Gymnastics
C1
XG
XG C1 gp3
9.575
1
9.025
6
8.650
6T
9.250
4
36.500
3
41
Fratolillo, Emily
Paradise Gymnastics
C1
XG
XG C1 gp2
9.175
8
9.200
6
8.650
10
9.350
5T
36.375
6
41
Falk, Alivia
Splitz Gymnastics
C1
XG
XG C1 gp3
9.500
2
8.875
8
8.650
6T
9.150
7T
36.175
6
45
Frost, Allison
Tumble Bee Gym Inc.
C1
XG
XG C1 gp3
8.900
10T
7.850
13
8.600
8
8.200
13
33.550
13
46
Pelukas, Audrey
Splitz Gymnastics
C1
XG
XG C1 gp4
8.800
8
9.450
6
8.550
10
9.025
8
35.825
8
47
Savoury, Amina
West Broward Gymnastics Academy
C1
XG
XG C1 gp2
9.475
2
8.450
10
8.400
11
9.325
7
35.650
9
48
Mullen, Sara
Splitz Gymnastics
C1
XG
XG C1 gp3
8.800
12
9.050
5
8.375
9T
9.175
5T
35.400
9
48
Kostik, Kate
Splitz Gymnastics
C1
XG
XG C1 gp3
9.200
3
7.950
12
8.375
9T
9.375
2
34.900
10
50
Visocsky, Alexa
Premier Gymnastics Club
C1
XG
XG C1 gp3
9.125
4
9.450
2
8.300
11
9.175
5T
36.050
7
50
Parrish, Savannah
Premier Gymnastics Club
C1
XG
XG C1 gp5
8.175
12
8.450
8
8.300
10
9.175
7T
34.100
11
52
Rackley, Qyara
Premier Gymnastics Club
C1
XG
XG C1 gp3
8.750
13
8.625
11
8.275
12
9.000
9T
34.650
11
53
Brush, Jocelyn
Bay City Gymnastics
C1
XG
XG C1 gp1
9.300
2
8.750
10
8.250
10
9.250
8
35.550
10
53
Paquette, Victoria
Gymnastics At Brentwood Commons
C1
XG
XG C1 gp4
8.700
10T
9.025
9
8.250
11
8.900
9
34.875
11
55
Zeltman, Savannah
Tumble Bee Gym Inc.
C1
XG
XG C1 gp5
8.400
11
8.250
12
8.225
11
8.925
12
33.800
12
56
Figg, Natalia
Bay City Gymnastics
C1
XG
XG C1 gp1
8.825
10
9.525
4
8.200
11T
9.425
3
35.975
9
56
Ferwerda, Hailey
Premier Gymnastics Club
C1
XG
XG C1 gp1
8.850
8T
8.650
11
8.200
11T
9.200
10
34.900
11
58
Self, Aubree
Bay City Gymnastics
C1
XG
XG C1 gp2
9.225
6
8.875
7
8.000
12
9.200
9
35.300
10
59
Smades, Sydney
Port City Gymnastics
C1
XG
XG C1 gp4
8.750
9
8.625
11
7.750
12
8.450
12
33.575
12
60
Moore, Natalie
Premier Gymnastics Club
C1
XG
XG C1 gp3
9.100
5T
8.800
9
7.725
13
9.000
9T
34.625
12
61
Lynch, Willa
Gymniks Gymnastics
C1
XG
XG C1 gp5
8.850
10
8.750
7
7.675
12
9.175
7T
34.450
10