MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
Gasparilla Classic
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2018-02-23
2018-02-25
Lightning City Gymnastics
3410
Gasparilla Classic - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Session: B9 Level: 8
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
1,
2,
3,
4,
5,
6,
7,
8,
9,
10,
XB,
XS,
XG,
XP,
XD,
1A,
2A,
3A,
4A,
5A,
6A,
7A,
8A,
AB,
AD,
AG,
AP,
AS,
L8,
LG,
LS
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
Fisk, Emerson
Golden City Gymnastics
B9
8
L8 B9 gp1
9.500
1
9.775
1
9.225
7
9.425
2
37.925
1
Kiefer, Kylie
Orlando Metro Gymnastics
B9
8
L8 B9 gp2
9.350
1
9.425
4
9.575
1
9.400
3
37.750
1T
O'Donnell, Jazmine
DGA Tampa
B9
8
L8 B9 gp2
9.250
2
9.450
1T
9.500
3
9.550
1T
37.750
1T
Maldonado, Alondra
Orlando Metro Gymnastics
B9
8
L8 B9 gp5
9.500
1
9.225
2
9.200
2
9.575
1
37.500
1
Chiclana, Jirehlis
Orlando Metro Gymnastics
B9
8
L8 B9 gp1
9.250
4
9.200
5
9.400
4T
9.600
1
37.450
2
Shapiro, Trinity
La Fleur's
B9
8
L8 B9 gp4
9.350
1
9.200
3
9.300
1T
9.500
2T
37.350
1
McDermott, Erin
DGA Tampa
B9
8
L8 B9 gp1
9.400
3
9.075
6
9.450
2T
9.000
5
36.925
3
Chavanu, Natalie
La Fleur's
B9
8
L8 B9 gp2
8.850
4
9.375
6T
9.325
4T
9.325
4
36.875
3
St. John, Anisa
Orlando Metro Gymnastics
B9
8
L8 B9 gp4
9.300
2
9.300
1
9.150
3
9.075
5
36.825
2
McBride, Mia
Golden City Gymnastics
B9
8
L8 B9 gp4
8.975
4
9.225
2
9.100
6
9.500
2T
36.800
3
Finan, Molly
Golden City Gymnastics
B9
8
L8 B9 gp2
9.100
3
9.375
6T
9.075
8
9.225
5
36.775
4
Fleck, Kelani
Orlando Metro Gymnastics
B9
8
L8 B9 gp2
8.600
6
9.375
6T
9.150
6
9.550
1T
36.675
5
Wassung, Rachel
Orlando Metro Gymnastics
B9
8
L8 B9 gp3
9.450
1
8.375
7
9.425
1
9.350
2
36.600
1
Healis, Gabrielle
Top Contenders Gymnastics Academy
B9
8
L8 B9 gp3
8.700
4
9.025
4
9.350
2
9.400
1
36.475
2
Danilchenko, Alina
Orlando Metro Gymnastics
B9
8
L8 B9 gp2
8.475
7
9.400
5
9.525
2
9.000
6
36.400
6
Riley, Gabriella
Crystal Lake Gymnastics
B9
8
L8 B9 gp3
8.850
3
9.150
2
9.075
4
9.325
3
36.400
3
Sukut, Katie
Orlando Metro Gymnastics
B9
8
L8 B9 gp1
9.450
2
9.300
2
9.000
9
8.550
10
36.300
4
Jackson, Avery
Gymnastics USA Longwood
B9
8
L8 B9 gp1
8.300
9
9.225
4
9.400
4T
9.175
4
36.100
5
Bonebrake, Sophia
Golden City Gymnastics
B9
8
L8 B9 gp5
8.400
3
9.325
1
8.850
4
9.475
2
36.050
2
Szmitko, Julie
Gymnastics USA Longwood
B9
8
L8 B9 gp4
9.225
3
7.775
9
9.125
4T
9.575
1
35.700
4
Photos, Madison
Premier Gymnastics Club
B9
8
L8 B9 gp4
8.400
8
9.150
4
9.125
4T
8.950
7
35.625
5
Rendina, Ryleigh
Gymnastics USA Longwood
B9
8
L8 B9 gp2
8.250
8
9.450
1T
8.975
9
8.900
7
35.575
7
Bartlett, Annie
Golden City Gymnastics
B9
8
L8 B9 gp3
8.450
5
8.700
6
9.225
3
9.200
4
35.575
4
Futch, Hadley
Gymnastics USA Longwood
B9
8
L8 B9 gp1
8.900
6T
8.675
9
9.075
8
8.850
7
35.500
6
Christiano, Kaitlyn
La Fleur's
B9
8
L8 B9 gp3
8.200
7
9.550
1
8.650
5
9.050
6
35.450
5
Delgado, Sofia
Gymnastics USA Longwood
B9
8
L8 B9 gp2
8.625
5
9.200
9
9.325
4T
8.300
9
35.450
8
Doebert, McKenna
Southern Starz
B9
8
L8 B9 gp1
8.900
6T
8.725
8
8.350
11
8.775
9
34.750
7
Gruber, Kiley
Gymnastics USA Longwood
B9
8
L8 B9 gp2
8.000
10
9.450
1T
8.900
10
8.350
8
34.700
9
Tansey, Paige
Southern Starz
B9
8
L8 B9 gp3
9.275
2
8.175
8
8.075
8
9.125
5
34.650
6
Murphy, Hannah
Orlando Metro Gymnastics
B9
8
L8 B9 gp4
8.800
5T
8.950
6
8.350
10
8.375
9
34.475
6
Merritt, Alexis
West Broward Gymnastics Academy
B9
8
L8 B9 gp4
7.900
10
9.000
5
8.425
9
9.025
6
34.350
7
Racine, Gabriella
West Broward Gymnastics Academy
B9
8
L8 B9 gp4
8.650
7
8.400
7
8.850
7
8.350
10
34.250
8
Christiano, Sara
La Fleur's
B9
8
L8 B9 gp2
8.025
9
8.850
10
9.100
7
8.200
10
34.175
10
Sensabaugh, Courtney
Crystal Lake Gymnastics
B9
8
L8 B9 gp4
8.300
9
7.300
10
9.300
1T
9.150
4
34.050
9
Weisman, Madison
La Fleur's
B9
8
L8 B9 gp1
9.225
5
7.000
10
9.450
2T
8.250
11
33.925
8
Hauer, Mikayla
Crystal Lake Gymnastics
B9
8
L8 B9 gp4
8.800
5T
7.825
8
8.550
8
8.500
8
33.675
10
Combs, Olivia
West Broward Gymnastics Academy
B9
8
L8 B9 gp3
7.850
9
9.050
3
8.000
9T
8.600
8
33.500
7
Acosta-Nijamkin, Breanna
West Broward Gymnastics Academy
B9
8
L8 B9 gp5
7.900
5
8.550
3
8.275
6
8.300
6
33.025
3
Alemany, Aneshka
La Fleur's
B9
8
L8 B9 gp5
8.700
2
6.950
6
8.200
7T
9.150
4
33.000
4
Stankus, Abby
West Broward Gymnastics Academy
B9
8
L8 B9 gp3
8.000
8
8.000
9
8.000
9T
8.500
9
32.500
8
Knight, Jaidyn
West Broward Gymnastics Academy
B9
8
L8 B9 gp5
8.200
4
7.400
4
7.475
10
8.900
5
31.975
5
Marshall, Elise
West Broward Gymnastics Academy
B9
8
L8 B9 gp5
7.350
6
7.025
5
8.875
3
7.650
7T
30.900
6
Robins, Danielle
West Broward Gymnastics Academy
B9
8
L8 B9 gp3
8.250
6
5.750
10
8.100
7
8.700
7
30.800
9
Bean, Peyton
Orlando Metro Gymnastics
B9
8
L8 B9 gp1
8.900
6T
0.000
11
9.650
1
9.300
3
27.850
9
Kendall, Remi
Orlando Metro Gymnastics
B9
8
L8 B9 gp1
0.000
10T
9.275
3
9.375
6
8.800
8
27.450
10
Gullo, Addison
La Fleur's
B9
8
L8 B9 gp1
0.000
10T
8.925
7
8.650
10
8.900
6
26.475
11
Ryan, Neeve
Crystal Lake Gymnastics
B9
8
L8 B9 gp3
0.000
10
8.775
5
8.600
6
8.225
10
25.600
10
Cruz, Yamilette
West Broward Gymnastics Academy
B9
8
L8 B9 gp5
0.000
7T
6.400
7
8.750
5
7.650
7T
22.800
7
Diloreto, Andrea
Gymnastics USA Longwood
B9
8
L8 B9 gp5
0.000
7T
0.000
8T
9.375
1
9.275
3
18.650
8
Strode, Katherine
Crystal Lake Gymnastics
B9
8
L8 B9 gp5
0.000
7T
0.000
8T
8.200
7T
0.000
9T
8.200
9
Farr, Charlotte
Gymnastics USA Longwood
B9
8
L8 B9 gp5
0.000
7T
0.000
8T
7.775
9
0.000
9T
7.775
10