MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
Gasparilla Classic
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2018-02-23
2018-02-25
Lightning City Gymnastics
3410
Gasparilla Classic - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Session: B7 Level: 10
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
1,
2,
3,
4,
5,
6,
7,
8,
9,
10,
XB,
XS,
XG,
XP,
XD,
1A,
2A,
3A,
4A,
5A,
6A,
7A,
8A,
AB,
AD,
AG,
AP,
AS,
L8,
LG,
LS
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Taylor, Halley
La Fleur's
B7
10
L10B7 gp5
9.650
1
9.650
1
9.450
1
9.450
2
38.200
1
2
Ballard, Sierra
North Shore Gymnastics
B7
10
L10B7 gp2
9.550
2
9.400
2
9.500
2
9.675
2
38.125
1
3
Fehring, Julianne
La Fleur's
B7
10
L10B7 gp2
9.850
1
9.475
1
9.600
1
9.100
5
38.025
2
4
Ortega, Alexis
La Fleur's
B7
10
L10B7 gp3
9.625
1T
9.575
2
9.025
6
9.675
2
37.900
1
5
Diaz, Gabrielle
La Fleur's
B7
10
L10B7 gp3
9.550
4
9.125
4
9.450
1
9.750
1
37.875
2
6
Haffner, Kylie
La Fleur's
B7
10
L10B7 gp3
9.500
5
9.650
1
9.200
5
9.350
4
37.700
3
7
Panzner, Elise
La Fleur's
B7
10
L10B7 gp3
9.625
1T
9.225
3
9.275
3
9.525
3
37.650
4
8
Hlavach, Jenna
Rebounders Gymnastics, Inc.
B7
10
L10B7 gp2
9.425
3
8.950
3
9.300
4T
9.650
3
37.325
3
9
Knower, Julia
North Shore Gymnastics
B7
10
L10B7 gp1
9.725
1
9.150
1
8.850
3
9.500
3
37.225
1T
9
Paradise, Jordyn
La Fleur's
B7
10
L10B7 gp1
9.525
2
8.850
3
9.275
1
9.575
2
37.225
1T
11
Linker, Moorea
La Fleur's
B7
10
L10B7 gp2
9.400
4T
8.750
4
9.300
4T
9.725
1
37.175
4
12
Head, Ryanna
La Fleur's
B7
10
L10B7 gp4
9.725
1
8.300
3
9.550
1T
9.500
1
37.075
1
13
Sumner, Anna
Tift Gymnastics Academy
B7
10
L10B7 gp4
9.375
2
9.050
2
9.350
3
9.250
2
37.025
2
14
Horowitz, Natilie
Tim Daggett Gold Medal Gymnastics
B7
10
L10B7 gp5
9.275
3
9.450
3
8.625
5
9.625
1
36.975
2
15
Conway, April
Rebounders Gymnastics, Inc.
B7
10
L10B7 gp5
9.200
4
9.150
4
9.150
3
9.325
3
36.825
3
16
Light, Ariana
Golden City Gymnastics
B7
10
L10B7 gp1
9.150
5
8.775
4T
9.175
2
9.600
1
36.700
3
17
Hattaway, Loulie
Tift Gymnastics Academy
B7
10
L10B7 gp5
8.800
7
9.600
2
9.225
2
9.025
4
36.650
4
18
Kraez, Sydney
Tim Daggett Gold Medal Gymnastics
B7
10
L10B7 gp3
9.575
3
8.650
5T
8.875
7T
9.000
6
36.100
5
19
Kotas, Savana
Haydens Gymnastics Academy
B7
10
L10B7 gp4
8.700
6
9.400
1
8.700
4
9.225
3
36.025
3
20
Keopke, Avery
Pinnacle Gymnastics
B7
10
L10B7 gp1
8.900
7
8.775
4T
8.800
4
9.350
4
35.825
4
21
Randall, Leia
Tampa Gymnastics And Dance
B7
10
L10B7 gp3
9.000
7
8.275
9
9.250
4
9.125
5
35.650
6
22
Spencer, Gillian
The Matrix Gym
B7
10
L10B7 gp3
9.150
6
8.650
5T
8.875
7T
8.925
7
35.600
7
23
Camposano, Ava
Tampa Gymnastics And Dance
B7
10
L10B7 gp1
9.325
4
8.900
2
8.400
7
8.800
8
35.425
5
24
Gonzalez, Victoria
Elite Gymnastics Academy
B7
10
L10B7 gp2
9.250
6
8.550
5
9.000
6T
8.375
9
35.175
5
25
Wenger, Kiley
TNT Gymnastics Fitness Complex Inc
B7
10
L10B7 gp1
9.350
3
8.525
6
7.750
9
9.175
7
34.800
6
26
Almeida, Adriana
Tumblebees Gymnastics and Dance
B7
10
L10B7 gp1
8.950
6
8.350
7T
8.175
8
9.225
6
34.700
7
27
Schmidt, Renae
La Fleur's
B7
10
L10B7 gp2
9.400
4T
6.250
8
9.350
3
9.550
4
34.550
6
28
Cutino, Nicole
Elite Gymnastics Academy
B7
10
L10B7 gp2
8.850
9
7.750
6
8.850
8
9.075
6
34.525
7
29
Vollenweider, Abbie
North Shore Gymnastics
B7
10
L10B7 gp5
8.825
6
8.125
7
8.550
6
9.000
5
34.500
5
30
Drielick, Hannah
Golden City Gymnastics
B7
10
L10B7 gp1
8.300
8
8.350
7T
8.425
6
9.275
5
34.350
8
31
Sweeney, Victoria
Pinnacle Gymnastics
B7
10
L10B7 gp2
9.100
7
6.750
7
8.200
9
8.925
7
32.975
8
32
Reiff, Hailey
Gymnastics At Brentwood Commons
B7
10
L10B7 gp5
9.025
5
6.750
8
8.800
4
8.350
6
32.925
6
33
Roberts, Elyssa
Tift Gymnastics Academy
B7
10
L10B7 gp4
8.900
5
7.350
7
8.200
6
8.025
6
32.475
4
34
Garcia, Destiny
Tampa Gymnastics And Dance
B7
10
L10B7 gp1
7.250
9
8.300
9
8.750
5
7.975
9
32.275
9
35
Lundquist, Makenzie
Gymnastics USA Longwood
B7
10
L10B7 gp2
8.650
10
0.000
9T
9.000
6T
8.725
8
26.375
9
36
Van Zandt, Carolanne
North Shore Gymnastics
B7
10
L10B7 gp4
9.125
3
8.275
4
8.350
5
0.000
7T
25.750
5
37
Blum, Makensie
Diamond Gymnastics and Dance Academy Inc.
B7
10
L10B7 gp4
9.000
4
0.000
8T
7.200
8
8.475
5
24.675
6
38
Shek, Katherine
Gymnastics At Brentwood Commons
B7
10
L10B7 gp4
0.000
7T
0.000
8T
9.550
1T
9.150
4
18.700
7
39
Traub, Haley
Gymnastics At Brentwood Commons
B7
10
L10B7 gp5
9.325
2
8.200
6
0.000
7T
0.000
8T
17.525
7
40
Bachelor, Emily
Diamond Gymnastics and Dance Academy Inc.
B7
10
L10B7 gp3
0.000
8T
7.875
10
9.325
2
0.000
8T
17.200
8
41
Wood, Emily
TNT Gymnastics Fitness Complex Inc
B7
10
L10B7 gp2
8.875
8
0.000
9T
7.600
10
0.000
10
16.475
10
42
Flynn, Nicole
Stars and Stripes Gymnastics
B7
10
L10B7 gp4
0.000
7T
7.500
6
7.750
7
0.000
7T
15.250
8
43
Shepard, Emily
Diamond Gymnastics and Dance Academy Inc.
B7
10
L10B7 gp3
0.000
8T
8.575
7
0.000
9T
0.000
8T
8.575
9
44
McFarland, Lily
Rebounders Gymnastics, Inc.
B7
10
L10B7 gp3
0.000
8T
8.400
8
0.000
9T
0.000
8T
8.400
10
45
Doherty, Kayleigh
Gymnastics At Brentwood Commons
B7
10
L10B7 gp5
0.000
8T
8.225
5
0.000
7T
0.000
8T
8.225
8
46
Carter, Ciera
Haydens Gymnastics Academy
B7
10
L10B7 gp4
0.000
7T
8.050
5
0.000
9
0.000
7T
8.050
9
47
Doolittle, Madison
Haydens Gymnastics Academy
B7
10
L10B7 gp5
0.000
8T
0.000
9
0.000
7T
7.375
7
7.375
9