MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
Gasparilla Classic
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2018-02-23
2018-02-25
Lightning City Gymnastics
3410
Gasparilla Classic - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Session: B5 Level: 8
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
1,
2,
3,
4,
5,
6,
7,
8,
9,
10,
XB,
XS,
XG,
XP,
XD,
1A,
2A,
3A,
4A,
5A,
6A,
7A,
8A,
AB,
AD,
AG,
AP,
AS,
L8,
LG,
LS
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Bruce, Lily
Tift Gymnastics Academy
B5
8
L8 B5 gp1
9.175
1
8.800
6
9.625
1
9.650
1
37.250
1
2
Pistole, Elyse
Pinnacle Gymnastics
B5
8
L8 B5 gp3
7.200
10
8.725
8
9.500
1
9.450
4T
34.875
9
3
Triana, Mia
Tumblebees Gymnastics and Dance
B5
8
L8 B5 gp1
9.150
2
9.200
3
9.400
2
9.250
8
37.000
3
3
Woon, Brianne
Nishidas
B5
8
L8 B5 gp2
8.150
7
9.600
1
9.400
1T
8.825
8
35.975
3
3
Waters, Alee
Planet Gymnastics Inc.
B5
8
L8 B5 gp2
8.550
4T
8.125
10
9.400
1T
9.250
3T
35.325
5
6
Pastor, Sarah
Berks East Gymnastics
B5
8
L8 B5 gp3
9.075
2
9.000
4T
9.325
2
9.450
4T
36.850
2
7
White, Emily
ACE Gymnastics Daytona
B5
8
L8 B5 gp2
8.750
3
9.400
4
9.250
3
9.450
1
36.850
1
7
Lewis, Carlie
Berks East Gymnastics
B5
8
L8 B5 gp4
8.475
7
8.950
6
9.250
1T
9.300
3
35.975
3
7
Kieffer, Anabelle
Dreams Gymnastics Club Inc.
B5
8
L8 B5 gp4
8.825
4
8.550
7T
9.250
1T
9.050
8
35.675
5
10
McNamara, Grace
Rebounders Gymnastics, Inc.
B5
8
L8 B5 gp1
8.850
5
8.950
4
9.200
3
9.400
6
36.400
5
11
White, Audrey
Tift Gymnastics Academy
B5
8
L8 B5 gp5
8.200
9
7.100
10
9.150
1
9.150
6
33.600
8T
12
Turnquist, Lilly
Berks East Gymnastics
B5
8
L8 B5 gp4
8.925
3
8.550
7T
9.125
3
9.150
6
35.750
4
13
Manirad, Amaiya
Pinnacle Gymnastics
B5
8
L8 B5 gp3
8.650
5
9.000
4T
9.100
3
9.175
7
35.925
5
14
Ballard, Sydney
North Shore Gymnastics
B5
8
L8 B5 gp3
9.350
1
9.000
4T
9.075
4T
9.525
2
36.950
1
14
Heitz, Grace
Pinnacle Gymnastics
B5
8
L8 B5 gp3
8.875
4
9.300
1
9.075
4T
9.425
6
36.675
3
16
Bilbe, Annie
North Shore Gymnastics
B5
8
L8 B5 gp1
9.100
3
9.350
2
9.050
4
9.550
2T
37.050
2
16
Murray, Emily
ACE Gymnastics Daytona
B5
8
L8 B5 gp2
9.050
2
9.425
3
9.050
4T
9.275
2
36.800
2
16
Quintin, Ellie
Regal Gymnastics Academy
B5
8
L8 B5 gp3
8.525
6
9.075
2
9.050
6
9.500
3
36.150
4
16
Taylor, Hayden
Tift Gymnastics Academy
B5
8
L8 B5 gp2
8.050
8T
9.575
2
9.050
4T
8.625
10
35.300
6
16
Rojas, Laura
Rebounders Gymnastics, Inc.
B5
8
L8 B5 gp2
8.050
8T
8.875
8
9.050
4T
9.075
6
35.050
9
21
Khan, Stella
Dreams Gymnastics Club Inc.
B5
8
L8 B5 gp4
9.050
2
9.100
3
9.000
4
9.225
5
36.375
2
22
Scott, Lily
Cartersville Twisters and Tumblers
B5
8
L8 B5 gp5
9.000
4
8.300
5
8.950
2
9.225
4
35.475
3
22
Blanchard, Gracee
Tift Gymnastics Academy
B5
8
L8 B5 gp4
7.650
10
6.750
11
8.950
5
8.425
10
31.775
10
24
Lennard, Cassidy
Pinnacle Gymnastics
B5
8
L8 B5 gp3
8.350
7
9.000
4T
8.900
7
9.575
1
35.825
6
24
Metnick, Skyler
Acrofit
B5
8
L8 B5 gp5
8.050
10
8.200
6T
8.900
3
8.650
9
33.800
7
26
Haskel, Miranda
Rebounders Gymnastics, Inc.
B5
8
L8 B5 gp4
7.900
9
9.050
4
8.875
6
9.100
7
34.925
7
27
Vega, Karina
Tumblebees Gymnastics and Dance
B5
8
L8 B5 gp1
8.700
6
9.575
1
8.825
5
9.550
2T
36.650
4
27
Waldo, Jenna
Pinnacle Gymnastics
B5
8
L8 B5 gp5
9.125
2
8.800
3
8.825
4
9.275
2
36.025
1
27
Scarbour, Lilyanne
Tift Gymnastics Academy
B5
8
L8 B5 gp2
8.550
4T
9.325
5
8.825
7
9.125
5
35.825
4
30
Fletcher, Amber
ACE Gymnastics Daytona
B5
8
L8 B5 gp5
8.300
8
9.250
1
8.800
5
9.250
3
35.600
2
30
Mitchell, Hannah
Naples Progressive Gymnastics
B5
8
L8 B5 gp3
8.200
8
9.050
3
8.800
8
9.050
8
35.100
8
32
Saxton, Evelyn
Acrofit
B5
8
L8 B5 gp1
8.200
7
7.425
9
8.775
6
8.475
9
32.875
9
33
Churchill, Alanna
Regal Gymnastics Academy
B5
8
L8 B5 gp4
9.150
1
9.350
1
8.750
7
9.675
1
36.925
1
33
Kostrzewa, Peyton
The Matrix Gym
B5
8
L8 B5 gp1
7.850
10
8.650
7
8.750
7
9.300
7
34.550
7
33
Blake, Katie
Alpha Gymnastics
B5
8
L8 B5 gp5
7.950
11
8.725
4
8.750
6
8.900
8
34.325
6
36
Lewis, Kiersten
North Shore Gymnastics
B5
8
L8 B5 gp1
8.900
4
8.925
5
8.725
8
9.525
4
36.075
6
37
McCluskey, Molly
ACE Gymnastics Daytona
B5
8
L8 B5 gp2
8.000
10
9.150
6T
8.700
8
9.250
3T
35.100
7
38
Rogert, Adison
Pinnacle Gymnastics
B5
8
L8 B5 gp3
9.000
3
8.550
9
8.650
9
8.925
9
35.125
7
38
Oswald, Hailee
Berks East Gymnastics
B5
8
L8 B5 gp5
9.025
3
7.475
9
8.650
7
9.450
1
34.600
5
40
Armintrout, Maggie
Pinnacle Gymnastics
B5
8
L8 B5 gp5
8.925
5
9.075
2
8.400
8
9.025
7
35.425
4
40
Marshall, Claire
Rebounders Gymnastics, Inc.
B5
8
L8 B5 gp2
9.275
1
8.700
9
8.400
9T
8.700
9
35.075
8
40
Greene, Le'la
Rebounders Gymnastics, Inc.
B5
8
L8 B5 gp2
8.400
6
9.150
6T
8.400
9T
9.050
7
35.000
10
43
Young, Kristina
Acrofit
B5
8
L8 B5 gp5
8.650
7
8.200
6T
8.375
9
8.375
10
33.600
8T
44
LeMieux, Isabella
North Shore Gymnastics
B5
8
L8 B5 gp4
8.500
6
9.125
2
8.225
8
9.375
2
35.225
6
45
Wilkinson, Andi
Pinnacle Gymnastics
B5
8
L8 B5 gp1
8.050
8
7.225
10
8.150
9
9.475
5
32.900
8
46
Yates, Alyssa
Premier Athletics Lexington
B5
8
L8 B5 gp4
8.700
5
7.950
9
8.075
9
9.275
4
34.000
8
47
LeMay, Elizabeth
Naples Progressive Gymnastics
B5
8
L8 B5 gp4
8.300
8
7.400
10
7.750
10
8.975
9
32.425
9
48
Ewing, Caitlin
Berks East Gymnastics
B5
8
L8 B5 gp5
8.825
6
8.100
8
7.700
10
8.300
11
32.925
10
49
Vervane, Maggie
Acrofit
B5
8
L8 B5 gp1
7.900
9
8.150
8
7.500
10
8.000
10
31.550
10
49
Vasquez, Alyssa
Premier Athletics Lexington
B5
8
L8 B5 gp3
8.100
9
5.800
10
7.500
10
8.775
10
30.175
10
51
Rybacki, Hannah
Berks East Gymnastics
B5
8
L8 B5 gp5
9.275
1
0.000
11
0.000
11
9.175
5
18.450
11
51
Colon, Catalina
North Shore Gymnastics
B5
8
L8 B5 gp4
0.000
11
9.000
5
0.000
11
0.000
11
9.000
11