MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
Gasparilla Classic
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2018-02-23
2018-02-25
Lightning City Gymnastics
3410
Gasparilla Classic - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Session: B2
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
1,
2,
3,
4,
5,
6,
7,
8,
9,
10,
XB,
XS,
XG,
XP,
XD,
1A,
2A,
3A,
4A,
5A,
6A,
7A,
8A,
AB,
AD,
AG,
AP,
AS,
L8,
LG,
LS
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Cacciola, Ellie
Elite Gymnastics and Cheer, LLC
B2
9
L9 B2 gp3
9.425
1
9.375
1
9.400
1
9.375
1
37.575
1
2
Willis, Gracie
Crystal Lake Gymnastics
B2
9
L9 B2 gp2
9.175
3
9.325
3
9.275
1
9.450
1
37.225
1
3
Hackemack, Josey
Crystal Lake Gymnastics
B2
9
L9 B2 gp4
9.200
3
9.325
2
9.100
2
9.500
1
37.125
1
4
Lynch, Payton
Peak Athletics Plus
B2
9
L9 B2 gp5
9.375
1
9.200
1
9.175
1
9.275
2
37.025
1
5
Little, Hannah
Premier Athletics Knoxville North
B2
9
L9 B2 gp1
9.225
2
8.950
6
9.025
2
9.700
1
36.900
1T
5
Schaupp, Kendall
Crystal Lake Gymnastics
B2
9
L9 B2 gp1
9.300
1
9.200
3
9.050
1
9.350
2
36.900
1T
7
Toeppner, Madelyn
Stars and Stripes Gymnastics
B2
9
L9 B2 gp2
9.650
1
9.050
6
8.800
3
9.350
2
36.850
2
8
deLara, Lauren
Crystal Lake Gymnastics
B2
9
L9 B2 gp2
9.000
4T
9.375
2
9.000
2
9.050
5
36.425
3
9
Gillett, Eleanor
Peak Athletics Plus
B2
9
L9 B2 gp4
9.350
1T
8.925
4
8.250
6
9.475
2
36.000
2
10
Bozzola, Elisabeth
Ricochets Gymnastics Club
B2
9
L9 B2 gp3
8.950
6
8.800
5
9.250
2
8.875
7
35.875
2
11
Fisher, Nicole
Berks East Gymnastics
B2
9
L9 B2 gp3
9.100
3T
8.950
3
8.475
7
9.300
2
35.825
3
11
Foster, Sarah
Berks East Gymnastics
B2
9
L9 B2 gp4
9.100
5
8.825
6
9.200
1
8.700
10
35.825
3
13
Jacobs, Alison
Flying High Gymnastics
B2
9
L9 B2 gp3
9.000
5
9.125
2
8.850
5
8.825
8
35.800
4
14
Henige, Kendra
Crystal Lake Gymnastics
B2
9
L9 B2 gp1
8.825
6
9.025
4
8.675
5
9.250
3
35.775
3
15
Romano, Elizabeth
Berks East Gymnastics
B2
9
L9 B2 gp3
8.900
7
8.475
6T
9.125
3
9.250
3
35.750
5
16
Barone, Delaney
Ricochets Gymnastics Club
B2
9
L9 B2 gp4
9.150
4
8.550
7
9.000
3
8.775
7T
35.475
4
17
Rutledge, Jayden
World of Gymnastics Inc.
B2
9
L9 B2 gp3
9.100
3T
8.475
6T
9.000
4
8.800
9
35.375
6
18
Jaggers, McKenna
Crystal Lake Gymnastics
B2
9
L9 B2 gp2
9.350
2
8.700
8
8.050
8
9.225
3
35.325
4
19
Jessen, Hanna
Peak Athletics Plus
B2
9
L9 B2 gp1
8.950
3T
8.550
8
8.950
3
8.800
7
35.250
4
20
Joiner, Reagan
Haydens Gymnastics Academy
B2
9
L9 B2 gp4
8.850
7
9.050
3
8.575
5
8.725
9
35.200
5
21
Bonanno, Cate
Flying High Gymnastics
B2
9
L9 B2 gp2
8.850
7
9.300
4
8.400
4
8.575
9
35.125
5
21
Moran-Santangelo, Tessa
Berks East Gymnastics
B2
9
L9 B2 gp5
9.100
4
8.775
3
8.025
4
9.225
3
35.125
2
23
Grillo, Abigail
Berks East Gymnastics
B2
9
L9 B2 gp3
8.800
8
8.900
4
8.275
8
9.000
6
34.975
7
24
Shipman, Kylie
Premier Athletics Knoxville North
B2
9
L9 B2 gp1
8.900
5
8.700
7
8.350
6
9.000
5
34.950
5
25
Flannery, Regan
Stars and Stripes Gymnastics
B2
9
L9 B2 gp2
9.000
4T
9.650
1
7.450
10
8.750
7
34.850
6
26
Gallaher, Laila
Gymnastics Unlimited Inc.
B2
9
L9 B2 gp1
8.950
3T
9.500
1T
7.600
8
8.650
8
34.700
6
27
Thomas, Riley
Peak Athletics Plus
B2
9
L9 B2 gp5
9.050
5
7.650
8
8.500
2T
9.375
1
34.575
3
28
Petersen, Audrey
Peak Athletics Plus
B2
9
L9 B2 gp5
9.350
1T
8.525
8
7.600
8
8.950
6
34.425
6
28
Freeman, Sydney
Crystal Lake Gymnastics
B2
9
L9 B2 gp1
8.675
8
9.000
5
7.650
7
9.100
4
34.425
7
30
Townsend, Ella
Flying High Gymnastics
B2
9
L9 B2 gp4
8.250
10
8.850
5
8.100
7
9.100
5
34.300
7
31
Rose, Sammi
Crystal Lake Gymnastics
B2
9
L9 B2 gp2
7.875
8T
9.150
5
8.150
6T
9.100
4
34.275
7
32
Klepfer, Brookelyn
Crystal Lake Gymnastics
B2
9
L9 B2 gp2
8.625
9
8.525
9
8.750
4
8.325
9
34.225
8
33
Kwak, Emma
Flying High Gymnastics
B2
9
L9 B2 gp1
8.750
7
9.500
1T
7.100
9
8.825
6
34.175
9
34
Smith, Lexi
Berks East Gymnastics
B2
9
L9 B2 gp5
9.350
2
8.375
4
7.200
7
8.850
4
33.775
4
35
Deecher, Kayla
Thompsons Gymnastics
B2
9
L9 B2 gp5
9.125
3
8.950
2
7.450
6
8.125
6
33.650
5
36
Griedl, Cambree
Oshkosh Gymnastics Center
B2
9
L9 B2 gp5
9.000
6
7.750
7
8.500
2T
8.375
5
33.625
6
37
Vallone, Gianna
Berks East Gymnastics
B2
9
L9 B2 gp3
8.900
6
7.050
9
8.300
5
8.725
8
32.975
8
38
Fronk, Jessie
Flying High Gymnastics
B2
9
L9 B2 gp4
8.450
9
8.350
9
6.900
10
9.175
4
32.875
8
39
Gallivan, Cassidy
Brattleboro Gymnastics
B2
9
L9 B2 gp4
8.700
8
7.500
10
7.400
9
8.775
7T
32.375
9
40
Rose, Lindsay
Brattleboro Gymnastics
B2
9
L9 B2 gp5
8.050
8
7.300
9
7.750
5
7.975
7
31.075
7
41
Stoolman, Olivia
Gymnastics Unlimited Inc.
B2
9
L9 B2 gp1
8.450
10
7.150
10
6.650
10
8.275
10
30.525
10
42
Gallivan, Carly
Brattleboro Gymnastics
B2
9
L9 B2 gp2
7.875
8T
6.300
10
8.150
6T
8.150
10
30.475
9
43
McCoy, Erin
Elite Gymnastics and Cheer, LLC
B2
9
L9 B2 gp4
9.075
6
9.575
1
9.400
3
28.050
10
44
Craft, Isabella
Stars and Stripes Gymnastics
B2
9
L9 B2 gp3
9.225
2
0.000
8T
8.575
6
9.200
4
27.000
8
45
Wentz, Allie
Crystal Lake Gymnastics
B2
9
L9 B2 gp2
0.000
10T
0.000
11
7.825
9
9.000
6
16.825
10
46
Mitch, Keeley
Berks East Gymnastics
B2
9
L9 B2 gp5
8.200
7
7.925
6
16.125
8
47
Rodocker, Lane
Stars and Stripes Gymnastics
B2
9
L9 B2 gp4
0.000
9
0.000
8T
0.000
9
9.175
5
9.175
9
48
Coburn, Madison
Berks East Gymnastics
B2
9
L9 B2 gp2
0.000
10T
9.000
7
0.000
11
9.000
11
49
Francavilla, Kaylin
Peak Athletics Plus
B2
9
L9 B2 gp4
0.000
11
0.000
11
8.700
4
0.000
11
8.700
11
50
Krall, Cassidy
Oshkosh Gymnastics Center
B2
9
L9 B2 gp5
8.350
5
0.000
8T
0.000
8T
8.350
9
51
Lewis, Tiffany
Gymnastics Unlimited Inc.
B2
9
L9 B2 gp1
0.000
11
6.500
11
0.000
11
0.000
11
6.500
11