My Meet Scores
Top100 | Top Teams | Upcoming Meets | Completed Meets | Latest | Add Scores | Help| Support | Bookmark and Share

2018 Roaming Gnome Invitational - MyMeetScores.com
2018 Roaming Gnome Invitational
Start End Host Meet Website Gymnasts
2018-02-102018-02-11 Eastside Gymnastics Academy286
Meet Scores Level: 2
Team Scores  Show Personal Bests    All Scores  Level:   2,  3,  4,  5,  6,  7,  XB,  XS,  XG,  XP
#Name Team Session Level DivisionVaultBarsBeamFloorAA

1Terrell, HannaSGA-Lake City 1 2 Sr A9.200 19.400 19.450 19.450 137.500 1
2O%27Twomney, HarrietSGA-Lake City 1 2 Sr A9.100 29.300 2T9.400 29.000 536.800 2
3Heiman, CampbellSGA-Lake City 1 2 Jr D9.400 1T9.100 4T9.400 18.800 836.700 1
4Stan, RubySGA-Lake City 1 2 Jr D8.700 3T9.250 29.200 2T9.400 136.550 2
5Chitwood, Grayce-AnneSky Valley Gymnastics Academy 1 2 Sr C9.300 19.200 28.850 49.100 1T36.450 1
6Feldhues, LucyFalcon Gymnastics Center 1 2 Sr B8.600 59.350 19.150 19.300 136.400 1
7Springer, FinleyFalcon Gymnastics Center 1 2 Sr B9.000 3T9.200 29.000 39.000 336.200 2
8Van Brunt, BrynSky Valley Gymnastics Academy 1 2 Sr C9.100 39.150 38.800 59.100 1T36.150 2
9Thornton, MadelineFalcon Gymnastics Center 1 2 Jr D9.400 1T8.100 99.200 2T9.200 235.900 3
9Redinger, DanicaSky Valley Gymnastics Academy 1 2 Sr B9.200 28.550 4T9.100 29.050 235.900 3
11Morgan, QuinnSGA-Lake City 1 2 Jr D8.600 6T9.000 69.150 49.100 335.850 4
12Cook, SaylorSGA-Lake City 1 2 Sr A8.700 6T8.850 58.950 49.200 3T35.700 3
12Scott, LillySGA-Lake City 1 2 Jr B8.800 29.100 18.800 29.000 1T35.700 1
14Ebel, PetraSGA-Lake City 1 2 Sr A8.800 4T8.350 89.200 39.300 235.650 4T
14Skoog, JosephineSGA-Lake City 1 2 Sr A8.700 6T9.300 2T8.450 89.200 3T35.650 4T
16Gregory, RubyFalcon Gymnastics Center 1 2 Sr B9.300 18.800 38.600 48.900 435.600 4
17McBride, CameronSGA-Lake City 1 2 Jr D8.500 89.350 18.650 89.000 4T35.500 5
17Petruzzo, JasmineSky Valley Gymnastics Academy 1 2 Sr C9.000 48.200 99.300 19.000 335.500 3
19Kettrick, FrankieSGA-Lake City 1 2 Jr A9.300 18.800 18.650 38.700 435.450 1
20Galpert, GaiaTech Gym 1 2 Jr A8.700 28.700 38.900 1T9.100 235.400 2
21Ngo, Vi-AnhSGA-Lake City 1 2 Jr A8.500 48.500 48.900 1T9.450 135.350 3
21Tameno, OliviaSGA-Lake City 1 2 Jr B8.600 48.500 59.250 19.000 1T35.350 2
23Davison, BrynnSky Valley Gymnastics Academy 1 2 Jr D8.700 3T8.800 78.800 5T8.900 735.200 6
24Hacke, AvaSky Valley Gymnastics Academy 1 2 Jr C8.800 18.900 28.100 39.300 135.100 1
25Goldston, BrooklynNorth Coast Gymnastics 1 2 Jr D8.400 99.200 38.450 99.000 4*35.050 7T
25Nisbet, KatieFalcon Gymnastics Center 1 2 Jr D8.200 109.100 4T8.750 79.000 4*35.050 7T
25Smith, JordynSky Valley Gymnastics Academy 1 2 Sr A9.000 38.750 68.700 68.600 835.050 6
28McBride, AlissaSGA-Lake City 1 2 Jr D8.700 3T8.700 88.800 5T8.750 934.950 9
29Desancic, EverlySGA-Lake City 1 2 Jr B8.900 18.600 3T8.750 38.600 334.850 3
30Barksdale, SophiaSky Valley Gymnastics Academy 1 2 Sr C8.400 9T9.250 18.700 68.200 834.550 4
30Sweet, GraceSGA-Lake City 1 2 Sr A8.600 89.000 48.150 98.800 634.550 7
32Palmer, MylahSky Valley Gymnastics Academy 1 2 Sr C9.200 28.900 48.900 2T7.500 1034.500 5
33Edwards, AbigailSky Valley Gymnastics Academy 1 2 Sr C8.400 9T8.500 78.900 2T8.600 534.400 6T
33Hartzell, HaileySky Valley Gymnastics Academy 1 2 Sr C8.800 58.400 88.500 88.700 434.400 6T
35Blair, TeaganFalcon Gymnastics Center 1 2 Sr A8.400 98.400 78.850 58.700 734.350 8
36Laizure, KolbieSky Valley Gymnastics Academy 1 2 Sr B9.000 3T8.200 68.450 78.600 734.250 5
36Weaver, JuhstisSGA-Lake City 1 2 Jr A8.200 78.750 28.550 48.750 334.250 4
36Griffith, TalonSky Valley Gymnastics Academy 1 2 Sr C8.700 6T8.700 58.600 78.250 734.250 8
39Lednicky, JacquelynFalcon Gymnastics Center 1 2 Jr C8.600 3T8.300 68.500 28.550 333.950 2
40Marlette, EllaSky Valley Gymnastics Academy 1 2 Jr B8.700 38.600 3T8.250 68.350 533.900 4
40Wilson, EmelineFalcon Gymnastics Center 1 2 Sr B8.500 6T8.550 4T8.500 5T8.350 833.900 6
42Jensen, EmmySky Valley Gymnastics Academy 1 2 Jr C8.600 3T7.850 88.750 18.650 233.850 3
43Vansteel, RyleeSky Valley Gymnastics Academy 1 2 Sr B8.400 87.800 7T8.500 5T8.800 533.500 7
44Landsberger, ZoeNorth Coast Gymnastics 1 2 Jr B8.500 58.850 28.100 78.000 6T33.450 5
45Akesson, MobySky Valley Gymnastics Academy 1 2 Sr A8.800 4T7.200 98.550 78.500 933.050 9
46Taylor, HattieSky Valley Gymnastics Academy 1 2 Jr C7.800 89.000 18.000 48.200 633.000 4
46Osborn, MaliaSky Valley Gymnastics Academy 1 2 Sr B8.500 6T7.500 98.300 88.700 633.000 8
46Jensen, AvaSky Valley Gymnastics Academy 1 2 Sr C8.600 88.550 67.850 108.000 933.000 9
49Buntin, KaylieSky Valley Gymnastics Academy 1 2 Jr C8.500 58.800 37.100 98.450 532.850 5
49Laing, KileyaSky Valley Gymnastics Academy 1 2 Sr C8.700 6T7.200 108.450 98.500 632.850 10
51Wolf, StellaNorth Coast Gymnastics 1 2 Jr C8.400 68.600 4T7.850 5T7.800 932.650 6
52Schalo, AlyssaSky Valley Gymnastics Academy 1 2 Jr D8.600 6T7.400 107.900 108.600 1032.500 10
53Uritsky, NetaTech Gym 1 2 Jr A8.400 57.400 88.200 58.200 632.200 5
54Moursalimov, TamamrTech Gym 1 2 Jr C8.700 27.100 97.850 5T8.500 432.150 7
55Foote, CambriaSky Valley Gymnastics Academy 1 2 Jr B7.700 77.600 6T8.600 4T8.000 6T31.900 6
55Pudwill, AddisonSky Valley Gymnastics Academy 1 2 Jr C7.500 98.600 4T7.700 78.100 7T31.900 8
55Strayer, AlyseNorth Coast Gymnastics 1 2 Jr A7.700 97.700 68.000 68.500 531.900 6
58Baker, MackenzieTech Gym 1 2 Sr B8.000 97.800 7T8.050 97.900 931.750 9
59Doub, AudreySGA-Lake City 1 2 Jr C8.000 77.900 77.500 88.100 7T31.500 9
60Runnels, FionaNorth Coast Gymnastics 1 2 Jr A8.300 67.900 57.900 77.200 9T31.300 7
61Mitchell, AnabelleNorth Coast Gymnastics 1 2 Jr A8.600 37.200 97.200 98.100 731.100 8
62Plapinger, SamanthaTech Gym 1 2 Jr A7.400 107.650 77.700 87.200 9T29.950 9
63Bryngelson, JewelNorth Coast Gymnastics 1 2 Jr B8.000 67.600 6T7.450 86.800 829.850 7
64Russell, LijahTech Gym 1 2 Jr A8.000 87.000 106.800 107.600 829.400 10
65Ngo, Vi-AnhSGA-Lake City 1 2 Jr A8.500 14T9.450 117.950 1
66Cook, SaylorSGA-Lake City 1 2 Sr A8.700 8T9.200 217.900 2
67Guerra, MarinaSGA-Lake City 1 2 Jr B0.000 80.000 88.600 4T8.500 417.100 8
68Weaver, JuhstisSGA-Lake City 1 2 Jr A8.200 168.750 516.950 3
69Tameno, OliviaSGA-Lake City 1 2 Jr B6.000 189.000 3T15.000 4
70Heiman, CampbellSGA-Lake City 1 2 Jr D9.400 19.400 5
71Kettrick, FrankieSGA-Lake City 1 2 Jr A9.300 29.300 6
72Barksdale, SophiaSky Valley Gymnastics Academy 1 2 Sr C9.250 19.250 7
73Chitwood, Grayce-AnneSky Valley Gymnastics Academy 1 2 Sr C9.200 29.200 8*
73Terrell, HannaSGA-Lake City 1 2 Sr A9.200 39.200 8*
75Van Brunt, BrynSky Valley Gymnastics Academy 1 2 Sr C9.150 39.150 10
76O%27Twomney, HarrietSGA-Lake City 1 2 Sr A9.100 49.100 11*
76Redinger, DanicaSky Valley Gymnastics Academy 1 2 Sr B9.100 19.100 11*
78Goldston, BrooklynNorth Coast Gymnastics 1 2 Jr D9.000 3T9.000 13*
78Springer, FinleyFalcon Gymnastics Center 1 2 Sr B9.000 29.000 13*
80Desancic, EverlySGA-Lake City 1 2 Jr B8.900 58.900 15*
80Palmer, MylahSky Valley Gymnastics Academy 1 2 Sr C8.900 48.900 15*
82Davison, BrynnSky Valley Gymnastics Academy 1 2 Jr D8.800 38.800 17*
82Ebel, PetraSGA-Lake City 1 2 Sr A8.800 6*8.800 17*
82Scott, LillySGA-Lake City 1 2 Jr B8.800 6*8.800 17*
85Jensen, EmmySky Valley Gymnastics Academy 1 2 Jr C8.750 4*8.750 20*
85Nisbet, KatieFalcon Gymnastics Center 1 2 Jr D8.750 4*8.750 20*
85Smith, JordynSky Valley Gymnastics Academy 1 2 Sr A8.750 58.750 20*
88Galpert, GaiaTech Gym 1 2 Jr A8.700 6*8.700 23*
88Griffith, TalonSky Valley Gymnastics Academy 1 2 Sr C8.700 6*8.700 23*
88McBride, AlissaSGA-Lake City 1 2 Jr D8.700 8*8.700 23*
88Skoog, JosephineSGA-Lake City 1 2 Sr A8.700 8*8.700 23*
88Stan, RubySGA-Lake City 1 2 Jr D8.700 8*8.700 23*
93Foote, CambriaSky Valley Gymnastics Academy 1 2 Jr B8.600 68.600 28*
93Morgan, QuinnSGA-Lake City 1 2 Jr D8.600 12*8.600 28*
93Sweet, GraceSGA-Lake City 1 2 Sr A8.600 12*8.600 28*
96Akesson, MobySky Valley Gymnastics Academy 1 2 Sr A8.550 78.550 31*
96Jensen, AvaSky Valley Gymnastics Academy 1 2 Sr C8.550 88.550 31*
98Edwards, AbigailSky Valley Gymnastics Academy 1 2 Sr C8.500 98.500 33*
98Guerra, MarinaSGA-Lake City 1 2 Jr B0.000 19*8.500 6*8.500 33*
98Lednicky, JacquelynFalcon Gymnastics Center 1 2 Jr C8.500 8*8.500 33*
98McBride, CameronSGA-Lake City 1 2 Jr D8.500 14T8.500 33*
98Strayer, AlyseNorth Coast Gymnastics 1 2 Jr A8.500 6*8.500 33*
98Vansteel, RyleeSky Valley Gymnastics Academy 1 2 Sr B8.500 8*8.500 33*
104Laizure, KolbieSky Valley Gymnastics Academy 1 2 Sr B8.450 108.450 39
105Hartzell, HaileySky Valley Gymnastics Academy 1 2 Sr C8.400 108.400 40
106Marlette, EllaSky Valley Gymnastics Academy 1 2 Jr B8.250 118.250 41
107Petruzzo, JasmineSky Valley Gymnastics Academy 1 2 Sr C8.200 118.200 42
108Hacke, AvaSky Valley Gymnastics Academy 1 2 Jr C8.100 128.100 43*
108Mitchell, AnabelleNorth Coast Gymnastics 1 2 Jr A8.100 88.100 43*
110Doub, AudreySGA-Lake City 1 2 Jr C8.000 178.000 45*
110Landsberger, ZoeNorth Coast Gymnastics 1 2 Jr B8.000 98.000 45*
110Taylor, HattieSky Valley Gymnastics Academy 1 2 Jr C8.000 138.000 45*
113Schalo, AlyssaSky Valley Gymnastics Academy 1 2 Jr D7.900 147.900 48
114Baker, MackenzieTech Gym 1 2 Sr B7.800 127.800 49*
114Wolf, StellaNorth Coast Gymnastics 1 2 Jr C7.800 107.800 49*
116Pudwill, AddisonSky Valley Gymnastics Academy 1 2 Jr C7.700 157.700 51
117Plapinger, SamanthaTech Gym 1 2 Jr A7.650 137.650 52
118Osborn, MaliaSky Valley Gymnastics Academy 1 2 Sr B7.500 147.500 53
119Uritsky, NetaTech Gym 1 2 Jr A7.400 157.400 54
120Laing, KileyaSky Valley Gymnastics Academy 1 2 Sr C7.200 167.200 55*
120Runnels, FionaNorth Coast Gymnastics 1 2 Jr A7.200 117.200 55*
122Buntin, KaylieSky Valley Gymnastics Academy 1 2 Jr C7.100 167.100 57*
122Moursalimov, TamamrTech Gym 1 2 Jr C7.100 177.100 57*
124Russell, LijahTech Gym 1 2 Jr A7.000 187.000 59
125Bryngelson, JewelNorth Coast Gymnastics 1 2 Jr B6.800 126.800 60

www.lazysuits.com