My Meet Scores
Top100 | Top Teams | Upcoming Meets | Completed Meets | Latest | Add Scores | Help| Support | Bookmark and Share

2018 Roaming Gnome Invitational - MyMeetScores.com
2018 Roaming Gnome Invitational
Start End Host Meet Website Gymnasts
2018-02-102018-02-11 Eastside Gymnastics Academy286
Team Scores
Individual Scores  All Scores Level:   2,  3,  4,  5,  6,  7,  XB,  XS,  XG,  XP
# Team LevelVaultBarsBeamFloorAA
1SGA-Lake City 228.100 128.050 128.250 128.350 1112.750 1
      Heiman, Campbell   9.400      9.400    
      Kettrick, Frankie   9.300          
      McBride, Cameron      9.350       
      Ngo, Vi-Anh            9.450 
      O%27Twomney, Harriet      9.300   9.400    
      Terrell, Hanna      9.400   9.450   9.450 
2Tech Gym 327.800 128.325 128.375 127.300 1T111.800 1
      Berrios, Lilian   9.400      9.425    
      Fosdick, Coralyn   9.200   9.350   9.350   9.125 
      Izvoznikova, Diana      9.575   9.600   9.300 
      Sablina, Alexandra   9.200         8.875 
      Sablina, Victoria      9.400       
3Tech Gym 627.075 128.725 127.875 127.700 1T111.375 1
      Callo, Sophia      9.600   9.375    
      Conklin, Zoe            9.250 
      Knafla, Anna      9.625   9.275    
      Leonova, Maria   8.800      9.225   9.200 
      Muneta, Kayla   9.125   9.500       
      Rossini, Lauren   9.150         9.250 
4Mt. Si Gymnastics Academy 327.700 227.800 228.200 227.075 3110.775 2
      Cobb, Kailani            8.950 
      Frazier, Saige   9.200   9.200   9.650   9.075 
      Garwood, Maddie      9.350   9.300   9.050 
      Harman, Elliot   9.150   9.250       
      Padzensky, Madysen   9.350      9.250    
5Mt. Si Gymnastics Academy XS27.450 128.425 127.575 127.075 1110.525 1
      Gelhaye, Maya         9.225    
      Johnson, Kate   9.300         8.900 
      Kallberg, Violet   9.150      9.150   9.225 
      Reynolds, Kaylee      9.475       
      Robbins, Paige      9.500       
      Thorne, Savannah   9.000   9.450       
      Wheeler, Taija         9.200   8.950 
6Sky Valley Gymnastics Academy 227.700 2T27.700 227.500 227.500 2T110.400 2
      Barksdale, Sophia      9.250       
      Chitwood, Grayce-Anne   9.300   9.200      9.100 
      Hacke, Ava            9.300 
      Palmer, Mylah   9.200          
      Petruzzo, Jasmine         9.300    
      Redinger, Danica   9.200      9.100    
      Van Brunt, Bryn            9.100 
7Falcon Gymnastics Center 227.700 2T27.650 327.350 327.500 2T110.200 3
      Feldhues, Lucy      9.350   9.150   9.300 
      Gregory, Ruby   9.300          
      Nisbet, Katie      9.100       
      Springer, Finley   9.000   9.200   9.000   9.000 
      Thornton, Madeline   9.400      9.200   9.200 
8Tech Gym 727.700 127.125 127.525 127.625 1109.975 1
      Barker, Katelyn   9.300   9.200   9.500   9.200 
      Conklin, Brooke         9.050    
      Earley, Ellie   9.250   8.600      9.425 
      Murphy, Sara      9.325   8.975    
      Ozguner, Serena   9.150         9.000 
9Tech Gym 426.250 127.750 227.325 127.850 1109.175 1
      DaGama, Liliana      9.100       
      Fasheh, Serena   8.700          
      Hall, Leilia   8.800      8.900    
      Muneta, Jayna         9.000   9.175 
      Newton, Charlotte      9.200   9.425   9.325 
      Zakhareyev, Yana   8.750   9.450      9.350 
10Falcon Gymnastics Center 327.600 326.900 526.975 326.750 4108.225 3
      Belay, Marcellas   9.250          
      Campau, Charlotte      8.900       
      Coleman, Lana            8.825 
      Delong, Lola      9.150   8.950    
      Malley, Abigail         9.025   8.800 
      Masterson, Tatum   9.300         9.125 
      Oswald, Janie      8.850       
      Wirth, Rowan   9.050      9.000    
11Mt. Si Gymnastics Academy 425.650 428.025 127.175 227.300 2108.150 2
      Bergman, Kenya         8.725    
      Blair, Molly      9.350       
      Johnson, Claire   8.550   9.250   8.875   9.000 
      Mosley, Piper   8.450          
      O%27Riordan, Ruby      9.425   9.575   9.100 
      Van Heerden, Loraine   8.650         9.200 
12Yelm Gymnastics Center 326.300 527.575 326.750 427.300 1T107.925 4
      Bridgeman, Julia   8.600   9.000   8.800   8.550 
      Mutart, Kaylin         8.650    
      Peterson, Maya   8.900   9.375   9.300   9.375 
      White, Amber   8.800   9.200      9.375 
13Tech Gym XB25.500 227.700 126.925 127.100 1107.225 1
      Howes, Sophie   8.400         9.050 
      Moody, Eden            8.900 
      Piker, Illianna      9.300   8.975    
      Rasheed, Zayna   8.600   9.400   8.900   9.150 
      Sathyamurthy, Sarika   8.500   9.000   9.050    
14Tech Gym XS26.600 227.450 227.250 225.600 2106.900 2
      Hendrickson, Holland   8.800   9.200      8.525 
      Leniszewski, Maggie      9.100   8.950   8.575 
      Ram, Roshni   8.800      9.275    
      Ramjee, Amelia            8.500 
      Uritsky, Noa   9.000   9.150   9.025    
15Tech Gym XG25.700 127.550 126.850 126.450 1106.550 1
      Bain, Molly   8.800      8.900    
      Cass, Stephanie      9.050   9.075   8.675 
      Hanski, Julia   8.500   9.225   8.875   9.075 
      Lee, Kirsten      9.275       
      Thottam, Megha   8.400         8.700 
16Mt. Si Gymnastics Academy XB25.650 126.850 226.725 227.000 2106.225 2
      Rebhuhn, Charley   8.250          
      Shakil, Mirha   8.550         8.900 
      Smith, Ajia      9.000   9.200    
      Tran, Cayla      9.000   8.750   9.225 
      Tuininga, Hazel   8.850   8.850   8.775   8.875 
17Sky Valley Gymnastics Academy 327.250 427.200 424.875 626.600 5105.925 5
      Boone, Claire      8.900       
      Burke, Avery   9.000   9.250       
      Laing, Alexa   9.200   9.050      8.875 
      Lee, Ava   9.050          
      Meyers, Sarah         8.200   8.875 
      Steele, Amelia         8.400    
      Tait, Sophia         8.275   8.850 
18Yelm Gymnastics Center 626.425 225.300 226.425 227.700 1T105.850 2
      Benger, Whisper      8.200   8.775    
      Doty, Leyna   8.625   8.000      9.325 
      Fritsch, Victoria   9.050      8.750   9.050 
      Harris, Nicole   8.750   9.100   8.900   9.325 
19Mt. Si Gymnastics Academy XG25.100 226.550 226.225 225.825 2103.700 2
      Mitchell, Savonnah   8.450   8.600   8.450   8.800 
      Paulsell, Sidney   8.500   9.000   9.100   8.400 
      Soptich, Summer   8.150   8.950   8.675   8.625 
20North Coast Gymnastics 425.700 326.675 325.250 425.950 3103.575 3
      Buckner, Hannah      9.000   8.550   8.850 
      Johnson, Arianna   8.550   8.825       
      Petetit, Madalynn            8.650 
      Phillips, Adriana   8.650   8.850      8.450 
      Sandell, Brietta         8.275    
      Stelling, Naomi   8.500      8.425    
21North Coast Gymnastics 225.500 526.650 424.550 526.500 4103.200 4
      Goldston, Brooklyn   8.400   9.200   8.450   9.000 
      Landsberger, Zoe   8.500   8.850   8.100    
      Mitchell, Anabelle   8.600          
      Strayer, Alyse         8.000   8.500 
      Wolf, Stella      8.600       
22Falcon Gymnastics Center 425.550 526.125 426.325 324.950 4102.950 4
      Benson, Jackie   8.450          
      Carter, Ella      8.625   8.400    
      Kettrick, Lucy   8.550      8.875   8.300 
      Papineau, Audrey      8.700   9.050   8.450 
      Waddell, Allison   8.550   8.800      8.200 
23North Coast Gymnastics 325.800 626.225 625.125 525.100 6102.250 6
      Comeau, Elizabeth   8.600          
      Lyzwinski, Tea   8.650      8.450   8.775 
      Neyman, Savannah      8.700   8.425   7.850 
      Walton, Hailee   8.550   8.900   8.250   8.475 
      Watson, Phoenix      8.625       
24Tech Gym 225.800 425.200 525.150 425.800 5101.950 5
      Baker, Mackenzie      7.800   8.050    
      Galpert, Gaia   8.700   8.700   8.900   9.100 
      Moursalimov, Tamamr   8.700         8.500 
      Uritsky, Neta   8.400      8.200   8.200 
25Sky Valley Gymnastics Academy 425.900 225.675 524.325 524.850 5100.750 5
      Clinger, Brianna   8.650   8.600   8.150   8.350 
      Davis, Kaitlyn   8.400         8.325 
      Magelsen, Brynn      8.425   7.775    
      Roesler, Jessica   8.850   8.650   8.400   8.175 
26Yelm Gymnastics Center 416.300 617.150 618.450 617.175 669.075 6
      Sowers, Bailey   8.000   9.000   8.975   8.425 
      Yotter, Addie   8.300   8.150   9.475   8.750 
27North Coast Gymnastics 517.100 115.800 217.700 117.675 168.275 1
      Rey, Sophia   8.500   8.350   9.000   8.775 
      Weston, Bella   8.600   7.450   8.700   8.900 
28Falcon Gymnastics Center 58.150 216.250 116.325 28.600 249.325 2
      Lillibridge, Sophia   8.150   8.250   8.325   8.600 
      Mollick, Lena   0.000   8.000   8.000   0.000 
29Mt. Si Gymnastics Academy XP8.700 19.050 18.350 18.675 134.775 1
      Paulsell, Lily   8.700   9.050   8.350   8.675 
30Yelm Gymnastics Center 79.300 28.150 28.450 38.825 334.725 2
      Garner, Alia   9.300   8.150   8.450   8.825 
31Sky Valley Gymnastics Academy 78.650 37.750 38.975 29.175 234.550 3
      Magelsen, Annalee   8.650   7.750   8.975   9.175 
1These are not the official team scores.
The team scores are calculated by summarizing the 3 best individual scores on each event by level.

www.lazysuits.com