My Meet Scores
Top100 | Top Teams | Upcoming Meets | Completed Meets | Latest | Add Scores | Help| Support | Bookmark and Share

Dream Big Invitational - MyMeetScores.com
Dream Big Invitational
Start End Host Meet Website Gymnasts
2014-01-112014-01-12 South Shore GymnasticsClick here469
Meet Scores Level: 7
Team Scores  Show Personal Bests    All Scores  Level:   3,  4,  5,  6,  7,  8,  9,  10,  XB,  XD,  XG,  XP,  XS,
#Name Team Session Level DivisionVaultBarsBeamFloorAA
1Mills, AnabellaGymnastics Learning Center A10 7 Child9.400 3T9.325 29.475 29.675 137.875 1
1Praik, ElissaMetro South Gymnastics Academy A10 7 Junior A9.525 39.500 19.300 59.550 137.875 1
3Forget, JuliaGymnastics Learning Center A10 7 Child9.325 69.300 39.425 49.500 5T37.550 2
4Witkowski, TristenPhantom Gymnastics LLC A10 7 Junior B9.500 19.400 19.050 59.525 337.475 1
5Hartmann, KaseyPhantom Gymnastics LLC A10 7 Junior B9.375 39.125 29.300 29.650 137.450 2
6Ravizza, MeredithTim Daggett Gold Medal Gymnastics A10 7 Child9.425 29.150 59.350 59.500 5T37.425 3
7Souter, ScarlettPhantom Gymnastics LLC A10 7 Junior B9.425 28.600 69.375 19.600 237.000 3
7D'Annolfo, KacieTim Daggett Gold Medal Gymnastics A10 7 Child9.550 19.250 49.075 89.125 1137.000 4
9Aylwin, SarahYellow Jacket Gymnastics Club A10 7 Junior A9.500 49.475 29.000 98.950 1336.925 2
10Pinyochon, AnnikaPhantom Gymnastics LLC A10 7 Child9.275 89.025 79.175 6T9.425 836.900 5
11Brancaccio, AndreaMetro South Gymnastics Academy A10 7 Junior A9.600 18.525 8T9.325 3T9.400 436.850 3
12Crenier, PaigeSouth Shore Gymnastics A10 7 Junior A9.175 78.675 79.425 19.500 236.775 4
13Winters, KaitlinTim Daggett Gold Medal Gymnastics A10 7 Child9.225 108.400 139.450 39.550 236.625 6
14Ruggiero, KylieYellow Jacket Gymnastics Club A10 7 Child9.400 3T9.050 68.750 109.400 9T36.600 7
15Moon, KeiraPhantom Gymnastics LLC A10 7 Junior A9.125 88.400 11T9.400 29.350 5T36.275 5
15Bica, SarahSterling Academy of Gymnastics A10 7 Junior B9.075 68.850 49.275 39.075 1036.275 4
17Francis, MadilynYellow Jacket Gymnastics Club A10 7 Junior A9.550 29.000 48.350 119.350 5T36.250 6
17Roy, LaurenTim Daggett Gold Medal Gymnastics A10 7 Child9.250 98.425 129.175 6T9.400 9T36.250 8
19Ford, KamrynPhantom Gymnastics LLC A10 7 Junior A9.250 68.500 109.100 79.275 736.125 7
20Anastasi, BrookeYellow Jacket Gymnastics Club A10 7 Child8.400 159.525 18.700 11T9.450 736.075 9T
20Sadlier, RowenGymnastics Learning Center A10 7 Child9.025 129.000 89.500 18.550 1436.075 9T
22Feehily, ErinSouth Shore Gymnastics A10 7 Junior A8.850 12T8.400 11T9.325 3T9.450 336.025 8
23Fraulo, AvaGymnastics Learning Center A10 7 Child8.550 148.950 98.700 11T9.525 3T35.725 11
24Doo, AshleyMetro South Gymnastics Academy A10 7 Child9.150 118.500 118.950 99.100 1235.700 12
25Wilkins, MarinaTim Daggett Gold Medal Gymnastics A10 7 Junior B9.250 48.175 109.075 49.175 7T35.675 5
26Kessler, JulieYellow Jacket Gymnastics Club A10 7 Child9.350 58.925 108.400 148.975 1335.650 13
27Florio, AlyssaMetro South Gymnastics Academy A10 7 Junior A8.850 12T8.800 69.075 88.900 1435.625 9
28Tyler, LeelleTim Daggett Gold Medal Gymnastics A10 7 Junior B8.875 98.900 38.650 99.150 935.575 6
29Paleno, BriannaPhantom Gymnastics LLC A10 7 Child8.950 138.125 148.575 139.525 3T35.175 14
30Menard, MelanieSterling Academy of Gymnastics A10 7 Junior B8.850 108.700 58.250 129.175 7T34.975 7
31McFarland, MadisonTim Daggett Gold Medal Gymnastics A10 7 Junior A8.800 148.525 8T8.400 109.225 8T34.950 10
32Kotsalidis, NenaMetro South Gymnastics Academy A10 7 Junior B8.975 88.200 98.850 68.850 1234.875 8
33Smith, ClaireTim Daggett Gold Medal Gymnastics A10 7 Junior A8.600 158.950 58.075 129.225 8T34.850 11
34Oknin, DanielleMetro South Gymnastics Academy A10 7 Junior B8.675 118.350 78.575 119.200 634.800 9
35Romano, JaclynYellow Jacket Gymnastics Club A10 7 Junior B9.150 57.600 118.775 89.250 4T34.775 10
35Temple, JuliaMetro South Gymnastics Academy A10 7 Junior A8.900 117.700 139.200 68.975 1234.775 12
37Sexton, LexieTim Daggett Gold Medal Gymnastics A10 7 Junior B8.400 128.300 88.600 108.975 1134.275 11
38Rothrock, AliYellow Jacket Gymnastics Club A10 7 Junior A9.100 99.125 37.150 138.850 1534.225 13
39Murphy, CashmanMetro South Gymnastics Academy A10 7 Junior B9.000 77.050 128.800 79.250 4T34.100 12
40Blanchet, KaciePhantom Gymnastics LLC A10 7 Junior A8.975 105.750 140.000 14T9.025 1123.750 14
41Dacy, CamerynYellow Jacket Gymnastics Club A10 7 Junior A9.375 50.000 150.000 14T9.200 1018.575 15
42Mills, JoellaGymnastics Learning Center A10 7 Child9.300 70.000 157.600 151.600 1518.500 15