My Meet Scores
Top100 | Top Teams | Upcoming Meets | Completed Meets | Latest | Add Scores | Help| Support | Bookmark and Share

Dream Big Invitational - MyMeetScores.com
Dream Big Invitational
Start End Host Meet Website Gymnasts
2014-01-112014-01-12 South Shore GymnasticsClick here469
Meet Scores Level: 8
Team Scores  Show Personal Bests    All Scores  Level:   3,  4,  5,  6,  7,  8,  9,  10,  XB,  XD,  XG,  XP,  XS,
#Name Team Session Level DivisionVaultBarsBeamFloorAA
1Hackett, MorganSouth Shore Gymnastics 9 8 Junior B9.250 19.550 19.400 19.350 137.550 1
2Palermo, GabriellaPhantom Gymnastics LLC 9 8 Senior9.325 49.450 19.175 39.375 237.325 1
3Grautski, DeanneSterling Academy of Gymnastics 9 8 Senior9.650 19.300 39.100 69.250 337.300 2
4Mandri, JessicaYellow Jacket Gymnastics Club 9 8 Junior A8.800 49.525 29.350 29.225 436.900 1
5Champagne, OliviaPhantom Gymnastics LLC 9 8 Junior B9.000 29.525 29.275 29.025 736.825 2
6Sawyer, KatlynYellow Jacket Gymnastics Club 9 8 Junior A9.100 28.950 59.300 39.375 136.725 2
7Lefebvre, CalistaSterling Academy of Gymnastics 9 8 Senior9.500 28.450 8T9.150 49.400 136.500 3
8Burke, MadisonSouth Shore Gymnastics 9 8 Junior A9.400 18.850 78.750 69.250 336.250 3
8Rayworth, EmilySterling Academy of Gymnastics 9 8 Senior9.275 58.800 59.000 79.175 5T36.250 4
10Hall, SiobhanMetro South Gymnastics Academy 9 8 Senior8.275 99.400 29.450 18.950 936.075 5
11Green, AbigailMetro South Gymnastics Academy 9 8 Senior9.425 38.650 78.550 8T9.050 835.675 6
12Hnath, KristinaNashoba Gymnastics Academy at One Stop Fun 9 8 Junior A8.200 79.600 18.350 109.350 235.500 4
13Traub, HaleyPhantom Gymnastics LLC 9 8 Junior B8.950 38.775 68.500 59.050 635.275 3
14Kmito, OliviaSouth Shore Gymnastics 9 8 Junior B8.400 7T8.700 7T8.800 49.250 335.150 4
15Weitz, JennaSouth Shore Gymnastics 9 8 Junior B8.400 7T8.400 109.000 39.300 235.100 5
16Zapustas, OliviaSouth Shore Gymnastics 9 8 Senior8.350 88.250 109.300 29.175 5T35.075 7
17Marks, MirandaYellow Jacket Gymnastics Club 9 8 Senior9.100 68.450 8T8.250 119.225 435.025 8
18Boutin, VictoriaPhantom Gymnastics LLC 9 8 Junior B8.900 48.600 98.250 79.200 434.950 6
18Ramesh, KrishianaTim Daggett Gold Medal Gymnastics 9 8 Junior A8.850 38.500 88.400 8T9.200 534.950 5
20Lindsay, KaitlynSterling Academy of Gymnastics 9 8 Senior8.750 79.100 48.550 8T8.525 1134.925 9
21McDonald, KaitlynNashoba Gymnastics Academy at One Stop Fun 9 8 Senior8.150 108.725 69.125 58.900 1034.900 10
22Dinanno, CatherineYellow Jacket Gymnastics Club 9 8 Junior A8.400 68.300 109.000 59.175 634.875 6
23Demko, DakotaMetro South Gymnastics Academy 9 8 Junior B8.850 58.800 58.000 89.075 534.725 7
24Basile, TessaTim Daggett Gold Medal Gymnastics 9 8 Junior A8.650 59.050 38.450 78.500 1034.650 7
25Tan, OliviaMetro South Gymnastics Academy 9 8 Junior A8.050 88.900 68.400 8T8.850 834.200 8
26Nelson, ArielleTim Daggett Gold Medal Gymnastics 9 8 Junior A7.700 97.600 118.050 118.300 1131.650 9
27Valois, DanielleSterling Academy of Gymnastics 9 8 Senior6.200 117.800 118.300 109.075 731.375 11
28Titterington, KelseyTim Daggett Gold Medal Gymnastics 9 8 Junior A0.000 10T9.000 49.600 19.150 727.750 10
29Urch, SydneyTim Daggett Gold Medal Gymnastics 9 8 Junior A0.000 10T8.450 99.200 48.800 926.450 11
30Miller, EmelynSouth Shore Gymnastics 9 8 Junior B0.000 9T9.350 38.450 60.000 8*17.800 8T
30Boyd, AvaSouth Shore Gymnastics 9 8 Junior B8.750 69.050 40.000 9T0.000 8*17.800 8T
32Aylwin, KatelynYellow Jacket Gymnastics Club 9 8 Junior B0.000 9T8.700 7T0.000 9T0.000 8T8.700 10