5A# | Name |
Team |
Session |
Level |
Division | Vault | Bars | Beam | Floor | AA |
|
1 | Palomo, Alexandria | Victory Gymnastic Training Center |
8 |
3 |
Group 1 | 9.225 1 | 9.450 1 | 9.500 1 | 9.800 1 | 37.975 1 |
2 | Cardoso, Carolina | STARS Athletics |
8 |
3 |
Group 2 | 9.200 2 | 9.450 1 | 9.350 2T | 9.575 1 | 37.575 1 |
3 | Rose Bradley, Chandler | Temple Terrace Gymnastics Academy |
8 |
3 |
Group 3 | 9.000 7 | 9.375 1 | 9.500 1 | 9.500 1T | 37.375 1 |
4 | Burdin, Bailey | Top Contenders Gymnastics Academy |
8 |
3 |
Group 1 | 9.000 2 | 9.200 5 | 9.350 3T | 9.475 3 | 37.025 2 |
5 | Pham, Emma | Victory Gymnastic Training Center |
8 |
3 |
Group 1 | 8.525 8 | 9.300 2 | 9.475 2 | 9.600 2 | 36.900 3 |
5 | Dioguardi, Gillian | Temple Terrace Gymnastics Academy |
8 |
3 |
Group 4 | 8.700 8 | 9.300 2 | 9.475 1 | 9.425 1 | 36.900 1 |
7 | Akins, Bekah | Temple Terrace Gymnastics Academy |
8 |
3 |
Group 1 | 8.950 3 | 9.250 3T | 9.350 3T | 9.325 4 | 36.875 4 |
8 | Frost, Avery | Victory Gymnastic Training Center |
8 |
3 |
Group 2 | 9.575 1 | 9.050 5 | 9.100 4T | 9.100 4 | 36.825 2 |
9 | Wiggins, Gabrielle | Temple Terrace Gymnastics Academy |
8 |
3 |
Group 2 | 8.625 8T | 9.250 3 | 9.425 1 | 9.350 3 | 36.650 3 |
10 | Mohnkern, Leah | Temple Terrace Gymnastics Academy |
8 |
3 |
Group 2 | 8.900 4 | 9.300 2 | 8.850 8 | 9.525 2 | 36.575 4 |
10 | Duga, Marigny | Temple Terrace Gymnastics Academy |
8 |
3 |
Group 3 | 9.200 2T | 8.850 5 | 9.025 4 | 9.500 1T | 36.575 2 |
12 | Moultrie, Zuri | Temple Terrace Gymnastics Academy |
8 |
3 |
Group 4 | 8.775 5 | 9.350 1 | 8.950 3T | 9.400 2 | 36.475 2 |
13 | Dale, Anna | Temple Terrace Gymnastics Academy |
8 |
3 |
Group 3 | 9.050 6 | 8.450 9 | 9.350 2 | 9.450 3 | 36.300 3 |
14 | Harrisberger, Betsyu | STARS Athletics |
8 |
3 |
Group 4 | 8.850 4 | 9.050 4 | 9.025 2 | 9.200 4 | 36.125 3 |
15 | Norman-Webb, Annabel | Sarasota Family YMCA Sun Beams |
8 |
3 |
Group 3 | 9.175 4 | 8.750 6T | 9.100 3 | 9.000 5 | 36.025 4 |
16 | Vigne, Emma | South Florida Gymnastics and Cheerleading |
8 |
3 |
Group 4 | 9.150 1 | 8.750 7T | 8.725 6 | 9.250 3 | 35.875 4 |
17 | Vermost, Ainsley | Victory Gymnastic Training Center |
8 |
3 |
Group 1 | 8.925 4T | 9.050 6 | 8.750 8T | 9.125 5 | 35.850 5 |
18 | Kline, Savanna | Top Contenders Gymnastics Academy |
8 |
3 |
Group 3 | 8.675 8 | 9.150 2 | 8.900 6 | 9.075 4 | 35.800 5 |
19 | Arnold, Avery | Victory Gymnastic Training Center |
8 |
3 |
Group 3 | 9.200 2T | 8.750 6T | 8.950 5 | 8.800 7 | 35.700 6 |
19 | Vasta, Anna | Victory Gymnastic Training Center |
8 |
3 |
Group 4 | 8.900 3 | 8.800 6 | 8.950 3T | 9.050 6 | 35.700 5 |
21 | Porter, Dana | South Florida Gymnastics and Cheerleading |
8 |
3 |
Group 3 | 9.100 5 | 8.900 4 | 8.775 7 | 8.850 6 | 35.625 7 |
22 | Tomik, Hana | Victory Gymnastic Training Center |
8 |
3 |
Group 2 | 8.775 5 | 8.850 7T | 9.100 4T | 8.850 7 | 35.575 5 |
22 | Ellis, Ally | South Florida Gymnastics and Cheerleading |
8 |
3 |
Group 1 | 8.800 6 | 8.750 7 | 8.950 6 | 9.075 6 | 35.575 6 |
24 | Morgan, Madison | Top Contenders Gymnastics Academy |
8 |
3 |
Group 2 | 8.625 8T | 9.200 4 | 8.750 9 | 8.950 5 | 35.525 6 |
25 | Stryczny, Raine | South Florida Gymnastics and Cheerleading |
8 |
3 |
Group 4 | 8.975 2 | 8.750 7T | 8.625 8 | 9.150 5 | 35.500 6 |
26 | Lynch, Alison | Victory Gymnastic Training Center |
8 |
3 |
Group 4 | 8.750 6 | 9.100 3 | 8.850 5 | 8.725 7 | 35.425 7 |
27 | Monkarsh, Jenna | Victory Gymnastic Training Center |
8 |
3 |
Group 2 | 8.950 3 | 8.600 10 | 8.925 7 | 8.875 6 | 35.350 7 |
28 | Hecker, Annie | South Florida Gymnastics and Cheerleading |
8 |
3 |
Group 1 | 8.550 7 | 9.250 3T | 9.000 5 | 8.400 9 | 35.200 7 |
29 | Kent, Callan | Victory Gymnastic Training Center |
8 |
3 |
Group 3 | 9.300 1 | 8.700 8 | 8.500 8 | 8.550 9 | 35.050 8 |
30 | Mohr, Isabella | Top Contenders Gymnastics Academy |
8 |
3 |
Group 2 | 8.675 7 | 9.000 6 | 8.400 11 | 8.750 8 | 34.825 8 |
31 | Julevich, Kerri | Victory Gymnastic Training Center |
8 |
3 |
Group 2 | 8.700 6 | 8.850 7T | 8.600 10 | 8.500 9 | 34.650 9 |
32 | Howard, Darwyn | South Florida Gymnastics and Cheerleading |
8 |
3 |
Group 4 | 8.725 7 | 8.850 5 | 8.650 7 | 8.300 9 | 34.525 8 |
33 | Huot, Madison | Victory Gymnastic Training Center |
8 |
3 |
Group 1 | 8.925 4T | 8.200 9 | 8.750 8T | 8.625 8 | 34.500 8 |
34 | Stuart, Jordon | South Florida Gymnastics and Cheerleading |
8 |
3 |
Group 1 | 8.300 9 | 8.500 8 | 8.825 7 | 8.850 7 | 34.475 9 |
35 | Craig, Kaitlyn | South Florida Gymnastics and Cheerleading |
8 |
3 |
Group 2 | 8.350 10 | 8.750 9 | 9.025 6 | 8.325 10 | 34.450 10 |
36 | Clark, Cailey | STARS Athletics |
8 |
3 |
Group 3 | 8.175 10 | 8.950 3 | 8.425 10 | 8.750 8 | 34.300 9 |
37 | Carter, Caroline | STARS Athletics |
8 |
3 |
Group 4 | 8.650 9 | 8.050 9 | 8.425 9 | 8.675 8 | 33.800 9 |
38 | Gyselinck, Alexis | Victory Gymnastic Training Center |
8 |
3 |
Group 2 | 8.250 11 | 8.200 11 | 9.350 2T | 7.900 11 | 33.700 11 |
39 | Governale, Cali | STARS Athletics |
8 |
3 |
Group 3 | 7.900 11 | 8.400 10 | 8.475 9 | 8.450 10 | 33.225 10 |
40 | Agramonte, Jordan | South Florida Gymnastics and Cheerleading |
8 |
3 |
Group 3 | 8.500 9 | 8.200 11 | 7.075 11 | 8.350 11 | 32.125 11 |
|