My Meet Scores
Top100 | Top Teams | Upcoming Meets | Completed Meets | Latest | Add Scores | Help| Support | Bookmark and Share

11th Annual C. Gene Stowe Scholarship Invitational - MyMeetScores.com
11th Annual C. Gene Stowe Scholarship Invitational
Start End Host Meet Website Gymnasts
2011-11-052011-11-06 Tampa Gymnastics And DanceClick here487
Meet Scores Level: 2A
Team Scores  Show Personal Bests    All Scores  Level:   2,  3,  4,  5,  6,  2A,  3A,  4A,  5A
#Name Team Session Level DivisionVaultBarsBeamFloorAA

1Urdaneta, CarlaSportsrock 4 2A Group 29.050 29.250 29.500 19.750 137.550 1
2Barnett, JennaSportsrock 4 2A Group 29.400 19.600 19.175 29.300 237.475 2
2Hardy, PeightonAerial Stars 4 2A Group 39.400 19.350 19.175 29.550 137.475 1
4Watkins, MiaSuncoast Gymnastics Academy 4 2A Group 19.050 49.250 49.325 19.525 137.150 1
5Bodden, KarilynAerial Stars 4 2A Group 39.325 28.650 69.450 19.400 236.825 2
6Finehirsh, AlyssaSuncoast Gymnastics Academy 4 2A Group 18.800 79.400 19.100 39.325 236.625 2T
6DeBautte, PaigeSportsrock 4 2A Group 19.100 2T9.300 39.075 49.150 436.625 2T
8Dubois, AlexandraSuncoast Gymnastics Academy 4 2A Group 39.000 49.150 29.050 3T9.075 436.275 3
9Pacimeo, ElizabethSuncoast Gymnastics Academy 4 2A Group 18.500 119.350 28.900 59.200 335.950 4
10Maier, EmersonAerial Stars 4 2A Group 19.100 2T8.750 9T9.150 28.600 8T35.600 5
11Vanneste, JulietteBayside Sports Academy 4 2A Group 39.075 38.550 78.700 5T9.150 335.475 4
12Hulse, ElizabethSuncoast Gymnastics Academy 4 2A Group 38.950 58.850 58.700 5T8.850 535.350 5
13Correa, SajuriBayside Sports Academy 4 2A Group 29.000 38.950 48.600 48.750 435.300 3
14Besch, SophiaSuncoast Gymnastics Academy 4 2A Group 19.350 18.800 88.000 108.950 535.100 6
15Sesti, KerstinBayside Sports Academy 4 2A Group 19.000 59.000 58.275 8T8.750 735.025 7
16Drummond, KylieSuncoast Gymnastics Academy 4 2A Group 38.850 68.500 89.050 3T8.550 7T34.950 6
17Thompson, AvaBayside Sports Academy 4 2A Group 28.700 69.200 38.250 7T8.700 534.850 4
18Hays, MercadiesBayside Sports Academy 4 2A Group 38.700 78.900 48.500 78.650 634.750 7
19Seltzer, AlexusSuncoast Gymnastics Academy 4 2A Group 18.750 8T8.750 9T8.425 68.800 634.725 8
20Win, SundeeAerial Stars 4 2A Group 28.750 4T8.000 98.850 39.050 334.650 5
21Finley, LeahSuncoast Gymnastics Academy 4 2A Group 18.900 68.900 6T8.275 8T8.550 1034.625 9
22Hunt, CheyenneBayside Sports Academy 4 2A Group 18.550 108.900 6T8.325 78.600 8T34.375 10
23Will, KaciBayside Sports Academy 4 2A Group 28.750 4T8.750 5T8.400 58.450 734.350 6
24Weiss, EricaBayside Sports Academy 4 2A Group 38.500 89.000 37.725 98.550 7T33.775 8
25Andoniades, ChristinaBayside Sports Academy 4 2A Group 28.350 98.750 5T8.300 68.350 833.750 7
26Simmons, MariahBayside Sports Academy 4 2A Group 28.250 108.550 78.075 98.525 633.400 8
27Yancey, AlyssaBayside Sports Academy 4 2A Group 18.750 8T8.650 117.650 118.250 1133.300 11
28Woodruff, ReeseBayside Sports Academy 4 2A Group 28.400 88.500 88.250 7T8.100 933.250 9
29Roberts, KateBayside Sports Academy 4 2A Group 38.400 98.150 98.225 87.700 932.475 9
30Vincent, LorenBayside Sports Academy 4 2A Group 28.450 77.350 107.075 108.000 1030.875 10