My Meet Scores
Top100 | Top Teams | Upcoming Meets | Completed Meets | Latest | Add Scores | Help| Support | Bookmark and Share

2019 AAU Central District State Championships - MyMeetScores.com
2019 AAU Central District State Championships
Start End Host Meet Website Gymnasts
2019-04-272019-04-28 UnknownClick here439
Meet Scores Level: 3
Team Scores  Show Personal Bests    All Scores  Level:   1,  2,  3,  4,  5,  6,  7,  8,  XP,  XD
Name Team Session Level DivisionVaultBarsBeamFloorAA

Larson, JessicaPalmer's Gymnastics Inc. 4 3 Jr C9.825 1T9.725 19.525 19.825 138.900 1
Boyd, NeveahWildcard Gymnastics 4 3 Sr A9.700 4T9.575 29.500 19.550 138.325 1
Ancona, ValentinaPalmer's Gymnastics Inc. 3 3 Jr B9.900 19.450 19.500 19.200 538.050 1
Schroeder, AbbigailPremier Gymnastics 4 3 Jr C9.800 39.550 29.350 3T9.300 438.000 2
Some, HaasiniFox Valley Family YMCA 4 3 Sr C9.800 29.400 19.350 19.350 137.900 1
Eichholz, SamanthaPalmer's Gymnastics Inc. 4 3 Jr C9.650 5T9.425 39.450 29.350 337.875 3
Russell, ChloeIGI Gymnastics 4 3 Sr A9.900 19.275 49.150 29.500 2T37.825 2
Murphy, ArielFox Valley Family YMCA 4 3 Sr A9.800 39.725 18.800 69.325 437.650 3
Biberoglu, MayaIGI Gymnastics 3 3 Jr A9.950 19.250 29.250 19.100 437.550 1
Holguin, AyleeRiverside 3 3 Jr A9.775 3T9.075 39.075 29.600 137.525 2
Rivera, SerenaPalmer's Gymnastics Inc. 4 3 Jr D9.600 5T9.350 39.400 19.125 737.475 1
Gibson, BrennaGolden's Gym Center, Inc. 4 3 Sr A9.850 29.100 7T8.950 59.500 2T37.400 4
Nelson, KaelynPremier Gymnastics Academy West 3 3 Child C9.775 39.500 19.125 2T9.000 837.400 1
Gerard, AnaFox Valley Family YMCA 3 3 Jr B9.650 5T9.100 6T9.350 29.225 2T37.325 2
Nawracaj, JuliannaIGI Gymnastics 4 3 Jr D9.400 109.300 49.225 39.400 2T37.325 2
Christianson, RubyGolden's Gym Center, Inc. 3 3 Jr B9.700 3T9.225 39.150 59.225 2T37.300 3
Bushur, AvaEffingham Academy 3 3 Jr A9.875 29.000 69.000 3T9.350 337.225 3
Gratace, RefelynRomeoville Recreation Tumbleweeds 4 3 Sr B9.525 69.325 19.025 39.350 137.225 1
Rydin, TessaIGI Gymnastics 4 3 Jr D9.200 139.450 19.050 49.475 137.175 3
Panico, MadisonFlipstar Gymnastics Academy 3 3 Child C9.900 19.275 29.125 2T8.850 1137.150 2
Weber, AlexisGeneva 4 3 Sr A9.650 79.175 59.100 39.200 6T37.125 5
Witek, BrookeFlipstar Gymnastics Academy 3 3 Child C9.150 119.100 6T9.575 19.225 337.050 3
Ragan, JenniferGymfinity Gymnastics and Tumbling 3 3 Child B9.750 29.350 2T9.050 28.825 536.975 1
Niemerg, LizzieEffingham Academy 3 3 Jr A9.600 89.025 58.775 89.550 236.950 4
Lally, AlexisPalmer's Gymnastics Inc. 3 3 Child C9.500 69.225 39.050 59.175 536.950 4
Greco, MaisynFlipstar Gymnastics Academy 3 3 Jr A9.775 3T9.050 49.000 3T9.075 536.900 5
Cephus, RoyceGolden's Gym Center, Inc. 3 3 Child A9.700 19.425 18.425 89.325 236.875 1
Coutant, AbbyGolden's Gym Center, Inc. 4 3 Jr C9.825 1T8.950 59.100 68.950 636.825 4
Vachout, JuliaPalmer's Gymnastics Inc. 3 3 Jr B9.700 3T9.375 28.950 88.700 1036.725 4T
Schroedter, GracePremier Gymnastics 3 3 Jr B9.000 159.150 4T9.200 39.375 136.725 4T
Grace Piton, EllaPremier Gymnastics Academy West 3 3 Jr B9.450 88.925 99.175 49.150 636.700 6
Blasa, AdrianTurners Tumbling 4 3 Sr A9.700 4T9.075 98.625 119.275 536.675 6
Martinez, DonajiGeneva 4 3 Sr B9.700 1T8.775 7T9.125 29.050 4T36.650 2
Gile, CaitlinGymfinity Gymnastics and Tumbling 4 3 Jr D9.575 79.250 58.950 68.825 936.600 4
Radke, MayaFox Valley Family YMCA 3 3 Jr B9.650 5T9.100 6T8.600 119.225 2T36.575 7
Boswell, CharlieFlipstar Gymnastics Academy 3 3 Child B9.850 18.800 7T8.850 49.050 136.550 2
Spencer, HannahPark District Of Hig 4 3 Sr C9.850 18.250 139.100 29.325 236.525 2
Van Housen, BellaPalmer's Gymnastics Inc. 3 3 Child B9.325 79.375 18.950 38.850 436.500 3
Hiestand, LilyRiverside 4 3 Jr C9.400 10T8.575 89.350 3T9.150 536.475 5
Watson, DanielleIGI Gymnastics 4 3 Jr D9.350 119.150 68.750 89.175 636.425 5
Fincher, LuckyPark District Of Hig 4 3 Sr C9.725 39.050 8T8.350 8T9.275 336.400 3
Dunn, AddysonFox Valley Family YMCA 3 3 Jr A9.550 98.900 79.000 3T8.925 736.375 6
Cekandar, NoraEffingham Academy 3 3 Child D9.750 29.150 28.425 69.000 336.325 1
Haas, EllaGolden's Gym Center, Inc. 3 3 Child C9.800 29.100 6T8.125 129.250 236.275 5
Nicols, AmandaCSA Kids Sports Arts Campus 3 3 Child C9.725 48.925 98.475 79.125 636.250 6
Wesby, JasyiaGolden's Gym Center, Inc. 3 3 Child A9.600 28.850 39.000 38.750 636.200 2
Hurley, EllenNorthSubY 4 3 Sr C9.500 88.900 128.800 49.000 536.200 4
Drake, LindseyPark District Of Hig 4 3 Jr D9.600 5T8.675 119.000 58.875 836.150 6
Kennedy, MarinIGI Gymnastics 4 3 Jr D8.950 158.525 139.275 29.350 4T36.100 7
Panico, AshleyFlipstar Gymnastics Academy 3 3 Child C8.950 149.125 59.075 48.925 936.075 7
Grzywa, KayleeFire House Gymnastics 3 3 Child D9.800 18.050 129.100 19.100 1T36.050 2
Pero, IsabellaGymfinity Gymnastics and Tumbling 3 3 Child B9.700 39.250 48.500 8T8.600 936.050 4T
Danziger, AliPark District Of Hig 4 3 Jr D9.650 48.750 108.300 129.350 4T36.050 8
Niemiec, JenniferItasca Gymnastics 3 3 Child B9.450 68.850 69.100 18.650 7T36.050 4T
Kvistad, JulietaCSA Kids Sports Arts Campus 3 3 Jr B9.800 28.750 108.625 108.850 736.025 8
Beau, AllisonFire House Gymnastics 3 3 Child C9.350 99.175 48.250 10T9.200 435.975 8
Burroughs, KaydiEffingham Academy 3 3 Child C9.375 88.475 138.800 69.300 135.950 9
Shadduck, ClaireRiverside 4 3 Sr B9.500 7T9.275 28.100 79.050 4T35.925 3
Wulff, RileyGolden's Gym Center, Inc. 4 3 Sr B9.700 1T8.775 7T8.925 48.500 1235.900 4
Fullerton, SophiaFire House Gymnastics 3 3 Jr B9.475 78.950 89.025 68.425 1335.875 9
Alvelo, JaylaFlipstar Gymnastics Academy 3 3 Child B9.150 109.350 2T8.725 58.650 7T35.875 6
Hamende, LeahGolden's Gym Center, Inc. 4 3 Sr C9.400 99.325 28.150 118.950 635.825 5
Dunn, KendallFox Valley Family YMCA 4 3 Sr C9.625 5T9.000 108.850 38.325 935.800 6
Sneed, ZariWildcard Gymnastics 3 3 Child D9.500 78.650 68.800 3T8.850 435.800 3
Bernard, EmileeGolden's Gym Center, Inc. 4 3 Jr D9.700 39.000 8T8.700 98.325 1235.725 9
Pelz, PaigeCSA Kids Sports Arts Campus 3 3 Child A9.200 78.325 68.775 49.425 135.725 3T
Zich, AveryPalmer's Gymnastics Inc. 3 3 Child A8.100 149.200 29.175 19.250 335.725 3T
Lukan, VictoriaRiverside 4 3 Jr C9.300 128.450 98.500 9T9.450 235.700 6
Williams, PeytenGolden's Gym Center, Inc. 3 3 Jr A9.675 6T8.600 108.450 118.950 635.675 7
Goodwin, TaylorNorthSubY 4 3 Sr A9.225 119.100 7T8.675 8T8.650 1035.650 7
Helton, JocelynFire House Gymnastics 4 3 Sr B9.050 158.200 139.225 19.175 235.650 5
Bucio-Rosas, LunaWildcard Gymnastics 3 3 Child A9.350 3T8.550 49.050 28.675 735.625 5
Freeman, LydiaPremier Gymnastics Academy West 4 3 Sr C9.600 79.225 37.650 129.125 435.600 7
Paolello, LaurenPremier Gymnastics Academy West 3 3 Child D9.450 88.775 49.075 28.275 1135.575 4
Vind, MadyCSA Kids Sports Arts Campus 3 3 Jr A9.150 138.875 88.650 98.900 8T35.575 8
Sheedy, CaitlinNorthSubY 4 3 Jr C9.450 8T8.675 78.625 88.800 735.550 7
Enright, KenzieFlipstar Gymnastics Academy 3 3 Jr B9.300 118.650 129.000 78.575 1235.525 10
Noel, AaliyahRiverside 3 3 Child D9.200 11T8.900 38.800 3T8.600 735.500 5
Spicer, EmeryEffingham Academy 3 3 Child D9.700 38.400 88.275 99.100 1T35.475 6
Peeper, KyleeFire House Gymnastics 3 3 Jr A9.275 118.575 118.900 68.700 1135.450 9
Rossolille, AdrianaFox Valley Family YMCA 4 3 Sr C9.625 5T9.200 4T8.550 78.050 1235.425 8
Kazmi, SaharFox Valley Family YMCA 4 3 Sr B9.475 98.600 10T8.900 58.450 1335.425 6
Kim, HannahPremier Gymnastics 4 3 Sr A9.200 12T8.850 11T8.675 8T8.700 8T35.425 8
Weigelt, HaleyFire House Gymnastics 4 3 Jr C9.400 10T8.100 129.125 58.750 8T35.375 8
Fielding, AmandaNorthSubY 3 3 Child B9.000 12T8.950 58.650 6T8.775 635.375 7
Kach, RowanPark District Of Hig 3 3 Child B9.500 58.350 118.475 109.025 235.350 8
Strelzin, JolieNorthSubY 4 3 Sr A9.150 148.950 108.050 139.200 6T35.350 9
Rosenfeld, CoraRiverside 3 3 Child C9.675 58.750 117.825 139.075 735.325 10
Fastabend, DelaneyPremier Gymnastics Academy West 4 3 Sr B9.450 10T9.100 37.750 109.000 7T35.300 7
Choukas, NinaKids in Action Gymnastics Academy 3 3 Child C9.450 78.800 108.375 88.625 1435.250 11
Torrence, AnnieGeneva 3 3 Child A9.300 58.450 58.500 59.000 435.250 6
Sidi, AyannaKids in Action Gymnastics Academy 3 3 Child D9.575 59.175 17.700 128.775 535.225 7
Walker, MadelineGolden's Gym Center, Inc. 3 3 Jr A9.700 58.700 97.900 128.900 8T35.200 10T
Reising, KileyRiverside 3 3 Jr A9.675 6T9.350 17.600 158.575 1235.200 10T
Knauer, ZariKids in Action Gymnastics Academy 3 3 Jr B9.050 148.675 118.650 98.825 8T35.200 11
Childress, JennaFox Valley Family YMCA 4 3 Sr C9.325 109.050 8T8.675 58.125 1135.175 9
Saddler, MadisynRomeoville Recreation Tumbleweeds 4 3 Sr B9.300 12T8.900 67.925 89.050 4T35.175 8
Wylie, GabbyFox Valley Family YMCA 4 3 Jr C9.275 138.350 108.800 78.750 8T35.175 9
Truong, EllaKids in Action Gymnastics Academy 3 3 Child B9.525 48.600 108.650 6T8.250 1235.025 9
Jackonyte, GabijaPremier Gymnastics 4 3 Sr B9.300 12T9.050 4T7.825 98.850 1035.025 9
Patel, ShaylaPremier Gymnastics 4 3 Sr C9.250 119.125 68.350 8T8.300 1035.025 10
Russow, JennaGolden's Gym Center, Inc. 4 3 Jr C9.575 79.125 47.850 118.450 1035.000 10
Craig, MelodyFox Valley Family YMCA 3 3 Jr B9.425 98.200 138.550 128.825 8T35.000 12
Hoban, CollenLakeshore Academy of Mt. Prospect 3 3 Child C9.050 128.975 88.250 10T8.700 1234.975 12
Brazeau, AliaKids in Action Gymnastics Academy 3 3 Jr B9.150 129.150 4T8.300 138.325 1434.925 13
Ryan, LizzieRiverside 3 3 Child D9.275 108.700 58.525 58.350 1034.850 8
Abazovic, SaraNorthSubY 3 3 Child C9.200 108.375 14T8.300 98.875 1034.750 13
Kollm, MaddieWildcard Gymnastics 3 3 Child B9.000 12T8.750 98.500 8T8.500 1034.750 10
Gimre, ReeseGeneva 4 3 Sr A9.200 12T7.925 148.725 78.700 8T34.550 10
Bacik, AnnaRiverside 3 3 Child D9.600 47.800 138.375 78.750 634.525 9
Neuber, JuliaGeneva 4 3 Sr B9.150 148.550 128.525 68.300 1534.525 10
Mccarten, AubreeFire House Gymnastics 3 3 Child A9.175 88.225 88.475 6T8.600 834.475 7
Ryan, BeaRiverside 3 3 Child D9.300 98.350 108.300 88.500 834.450 10
Cornelius, KatieTurners Tumbling 3 3 Jr A9.400 107.650 148.625 108.750 1034.425 12T
Croswell, SophiaFire House Gymnastics 3 3 Jr A9.250 128.550 128.800 77.825 1534.425 12T
Imbriaco, SophiaPremier Gymnastics 3 3 Child B9.250 88.225 127.950 12T8.925 334.350 11
Masciola, KayleePremier Gymnastics Academy West 3 3 Child B9.050 118.800 7T8.150 118.325 1134.325 12
Smith, GracieKids in Action Gymnastics Academy 3 3 Child D9.550 68.550 78.000 108.100 1234.200 11
Murray, NatalieRiverside 4 3 Jr D9.450 97.575 158.575 108.475 1034.075 10
Forrester, KaelynTurners Tumbling 3 3 Jr B9.375 107.825 148.200 158.600 1134.000 14
Mcewan, BranwenRiverside 4 3 Jr D9.300 128.075 148.150 138.350 1133.875 11
Lombardo, CeciliaNorthSubY 3 3 Child C9.000 138.550 127.550 148.650 1333.750 14
Kenney, EllaGeneva 3 3 Child A9.350 3T7.800 117.800 10T8.775 533.725 8
Pecak, AveryPremier Gymnastics 3 3 Child A9.150 9T8.250 78.475 6T7.625 1233.500 9
Likens, OliviaPremier Gymnastics 3 3 Child D9.200 11T8.100 117.775 118.375 933.450 12
Retief, DanielleGeneva 3 3 Jr A9.125 148.250 137.750 13T8.150 1433.275 14
Flores, MarielaPremier Gymnastics 4 3 Sr C8.950 148.050 147.550 138.725 833.275 11
Bowen, BaileyCSA Kids Sports Arts Campus 4 3 Jr D9.150 148.550 127.200 148.150 1333.050 12
Pecak, OliviaPremier Gymnastics 3 3 Child A8.875 127.950 107.500 138.575 932.900 10
Beard, DaniellaCSA Kids Sports Arts Campus 3 3 Jr B9.125 137.750 158.225 147.700 1532.800 15
Hutter, AvaGeneva 3 3 Child A9.150 9T8.100 97.950 97.400 1332.600 11
Forster, PaigeGymfinity Gymnastics and Tumbling 3 3 Child B9.200 97.900 137.950 12T7.300 1332.350 13
Hardy, MairinPremier Gymnastics 3 3 Child C8.850 158.375 14T7.450 157.675 1532.350 15
Radzevicius, AmberPremier Gymnastics 3 3 Child A9.250 67.725 127.575 127.700 1132.250 12
Thorkildsen, AnnatheaKids in Action Gymnastics Academy 3 3 Child D8.850 138.375 97.225 137.375 1331.825 13
O%27Donnell, LillianGeneva 3 3 Child A8.650 137.150 147.800 10T8.150 1031.750 13
Shaver, AllisonFire House Gymnastics 3 3 Jr A8.800 155.800 157.750 13T8.375 1330.725 15
Beaudion, MaddiePalmer's Gymnastics Inc. 4 3 Jr D9.500 89.400 29.400 2T28.300 13
Dwyer, SloanePremier Gymnastics Academy West 4 3 Sr A9.600 89.450 39.050 428.100 11
Brazeau, KeiraKids in Action Gymnastics Academy 4 3 Sr B9.600 39.050 4T9.075 327.725 11
Patel, ShriyaPremier Gymnastics Academy West 4 3 Jr D9.825 19.000 8T8.800 727.625 14
Borst, SophieKids in Action Gymnastics Academy 4 3 Sr C9.650 49.200 4T8.775 727.625 12
Siegmund, JordanPremier Gymnastics Academy West 4 3 Jr D9.750 29.100 78.425 1127.275 15
Strempleski, TaraFlipstar Gymnastics Academy 4 3 Sr A9.700 4T8.850 11T8.675 8T27.225 12
Hoskins, LaylaItasca Gymnastics 4 3 Sr A9.550 99.150 68.500 1227.200 13
Purohit, SiaKids in Action Gymnastics Academy 4 3 Sr B9.500 7T8.600 10T8.925 927.025 12
Brim, AshleyKids in Action Gymnastics Academy 4 3 Sr B9.450 10T8.675 98.750 1126.875 13
Mcdonough, MaisyFlipstar Gymnastics Academy 4 3 Sr C9.200 128.950 118.625 626.775 13
Sheridan, AveryKids in Action Gymnastics Academy 4 3 Jr C9.650 5T8.750 68.250 1126.650 11
Durbin, OliviaEffingham Academy 4 3 Sr C9.150 139.075 78.350 8T26.575 14
Szarek, EmilyKids in Action Gymnastics Academy 4 3 Sr B9.550 4T8.000 149.000 7T26.550 14
Chandarana, BriaFlipstar Gymnastics Academy 4 3 Jr C9.450 8T8.250 118.500 9T26.200 12
O%27Hern, IsabelleKids in Action Gymnastics Academy 4 3 Sr A9.350 108.600 138.025 1125.975 14
Salajean, ErinKids in Action Gymnastics Academy 4 3 Sr B9.550 4T7.800 158.350 1425.700 15
Camacho, AndreaKids in Action Gymnastics Academy 4 3 Jr C9.700 47.825 137.700 1225.225 13
Fellinger, JaneGeneva 3 3 Child A9.050 117.675 130.000 146.900 1423.625 14