My Meet Scores
Top100 | Top Teams | Upcoming Meets | Completed Meets | Latest | Add Scores | Help| Support | Bookmark and Share

2019 AAU Central District State Championships - MyMeetScores.com
2019 AAU Central District State Championships
Start End Host Meet Website Gymnasts
2019-04-272019-04-28 UnknownClick here439
Meet Scores Level: 2
Team Scores  Show Personal Bests    All Scores  Level:   1,  2,  3,  4,  5,  6,  7,  8,  XP,  XD
Name Team Session Level DivisionVaultBarsBeamFloorAA

Donovan, ClairePalmer's Gymnastics Inc. 2 2 Sr. B9.725 19.325 2T9.675 19.500 2T38.225 1
Tutaan, JulienneRomeoville Recreation Tumbleweeds 2 2 Sr. B9.700 29.325 2T9.250 49.625 137.900 2T
Cotte, AvaPalmer's Gymnastics Inc. 2 2 Sr. B9.550 4T9.350 19.500 2T9.500 2T37.900 2T
Beavers, FarrahPalmer's Gymnastics Inc. 2 2 Jr C9.300 29.550 19.225 2T9.650 137.725 1
Royal, JosieGolden's Gym Center, Inc. 2 2 Child A9.700 19.525 19.150 19.325 137.700 1
Houdek, ZoeyPalmer's Gymnastics Inc. 2 2 Sr A9.775 19.500 18.750 69.650 137.675 1
Esposito, IsabellaPalmer's Gymnastics Inc. 2 2 Sr. B9.550 4T9.225 69.500 2T9.350 537.625 4
Bursua, EliaRiverside 2 2 Jr B9.325 3T9.275 19.300 19.425 137.325 1
Fajardo, DanielaRomeoville Recreation Tumbleweeds 2 2 Sr. B9.650 39.300 48.900 69.375 437.225 5
Banks, JadaFox Valley Family YMCA 2 2 Jr A9.600 19.375 19.200 29.000 5T37.175 1
Liska, NicolePalmer's Gymnastics Inc. 2 2 Sr A9.250 49.100 29.350 19.275 236.975 2
Jefferson, LoftynFox Valley Family YMCA 2 2 Jr C9.250 39.100 2T9.350 19.250 336.950 2
Pittl, HarperPalmer's Gymnastics Inc. 2 2 Jr A9.200 4T8.800 59.400 19.525 136.925 2
Caballes, KatieFox Valley Family YMCA 2 2 Jr B9.150 79.175 29.100 39.250 236.675 2
Cisko, OliviaPalmer's Gymnastics Inc. 2 2 Jr B9.325 3T9.100 38.900 59.225 3T36.550 3
Mace, LeilaCSA Kids Sports Arts Campus 2 2 Jr C9.225 48.800 49.225 2T9.300 236.550 3
Kazmi, AnnamFox Valley Family YMCA 2 2 Jr B9.450 28.875 4T9.125 29.075 5T36.525 4
Pittl, DelaneyPalmer's Gymnastics Inc. 2 2 Sr. B9.550 4T9.100 7T8.550 119.250 636.450 6
Hagen, GemmaFox Valley Family YMCA 2 2 Jr C9.500 18.750 59.150 49.000 436.400 4
Clemmons, BaileyWildcard Gymnastics 2 2 Jr A8.850 99.150 29.125 39.250 236.375 3
Granger, ChloeRiverside 2 2 Sr A9.025 108.825 69.300 2T9.150 4T36.300 3
Steuck, HarperCSA Kids Sports Arts Campus 2 2 Jr B9.300 58.875 4T9.025 49.075 5T36.275 5
Zielinski, JuliaLakeshore Academy of Mt. Prospect 2 2 Sr. B9.200 8T9.250 58.725 8T9.000 7T36.175 7
Murray, ReneeRiverside 2 2 Sr A9.225 5T9.025 49.300 2T8.600 11T36.150 4
Morthland, AnnaSloansGymnastics 2 2 Sr A9.600 28.975 58.375 139.125 636.075 5
Rodriquez, HalieGolden's Gym Center, Inc. 2 2 Sr. B9.350 79.075 98.750 78.800 1035.975 8
Wzorek, AnabelRiverside 2 2 Jr C9.100 59.100 2T9.050 58.675 835.925 5
Pierce, NatalieCSA Kids Sports Arts Campus 2 2 Sr A9.050 8T8.550 99.125 59.150 4T35.875 6
Black, PennyRiverside 2 2 Jr A9.275 2T8.900 48.900 58.725 1035.800 4
Lazcano, AriannaRomeoville Recreation Tumbleweeds 2 2 Sr. B9.200 8T8.425 129.100 59.000 7T35.725 9
Goodger, TaylorCSA Kids Sports Arts Campus 2 2 Sr A8.900 139.075 38.575 89.175 335.725 7
Zhukova, GretaRiverside 2 2 Jr A8.700 128.975 39.000 49.000 5T35.675 5
Lovelace, MarissaWildcard Gymnastics 2 2 Jr A9.275 2T8.675 78.750 68.925 735.625 6
Bonchev, JenniferKids in Action Gymnastics Academy 2 2 Jr B8.900 118.875 4T8.550 79.225 3T35.550 6
Zapal, KalinaFire House Gymnastics 2 2 Sr A9.300 38.650 88.650 78.800 935.400 8
Lemke, TaylorLakeshore Academy of Mt. Prospect 2 2 Sr. B8.900 11*9.100 7T8.650 108.675 1335.325 10T
Wylie, IsabelleFox Valley Family YMCA 2 2 Jr B9.100 88.750 88.700 68.775 835.325 7
Galloway, SophiaFox Valley Family YMCA 2 2 Sr. B8.900 11*8.925 108.725 8T8.775 11T35.325 10T
Reynolds, CamrynCSA Kids Sports Arts Campus 2 2 Sr A9.100 78.375 109.150 48.650 1035.275 9
Peeper, KenzeeFire House Gymnastics 2 2 Child A9.050 68.450 58.775 29.000 235.275 2
Tindall, KhloeSloansGymnastics 2 2 Jr A9.000 88.600 8T8.575 79.050 335.225 7
Amayun, AdelineItasca Gymnastics 2 2 Child A9.325 38.550 3T8.450 48.875 335.200 3T
Gangemi, MiaRiverside 2 2 Child A9.000 7T8.700 28.725 38.775 435.200 3T
Perry, OliviaCSA Kids Sports Arts Campus 2 2 Jr C8.950 6T8.500 98.825 78.825 535.100 6
Mcelroy, ChesneySloansGymnastics 2 2 Sr. B9.150 108.825 118.250 128.850 935.075 12
Reising, MarenRiverside 2 2 Jr A9.150 6T8.725 68.350 88.850 935.075 8
Boerman, KeiraFire House Gymnastics 2 2 Jr B9.275 68.575 9T8.150 108.925 734.925 8
Wixom, LydiaCSA Kids Sports Arts Campus 2 2 Sr A9.000 11T8.775 78.550 9T8.525 1334.850 10
Reid, CoralynWildcard Gymnastics 2 2 Child A9.400 28.550 3T8.275 58.600 534.825 5
Sheridan, LillianKids in Action Gymnastics Academy 2 2 Jr C8.850 8T8.600 7T8.600 98.700 6T34.750 7
Falkavage, MacyCSA Kids Sports Arts Campus 2 2 Sr A9.225 5T8.350 118.550 9T8.600 11T34.725 11
Lytle, AdryannaCSA Kids Sports Arts Campus 2 2 Jr C8.650 118.600 7T8.875 68.600 1034.725 8
Wells, MckennaGolden's Gym Center, Inc. 2 2 Jr B9.575 18.575 9T8.000 118.450 1134.600 9
Preuss, AngelinaCSA Kids Sports Arts Campus 2 2 Sr A9.000 11T8.175 128.475 118.950 734.600 12
Stolzer, AnnaLakeshore Academy of Mt. Prospect 2 2 Jr C8.950 6T8.700 68.050 118.700 6T34.400 9
Ciuba, RoslynCSA Kids Sports Arts Campus 2 2 Jr A8.775 108.450 108.200 108.900 834.325 9
Lawton, MaddyCSA Kids Sports Arts Campus 2 2 Jr A9.200 4T8.300 118.300 98.450 1234.250 10
Bloedow, AmberCSA Kids Sports Arts Campus 2 2 Jr B8.950 9T8.800 77.700 128.700 934.150 10
Janin Garcia Hernandez, LeslieCSA Kids Sports Arts Campus 2 2 Sr A9.050 8T7.800 138.425 128.825 834.100 13
Coogan, AliviaCSA Kids Sports Arts Campus 2 2 Jr A9.150 6T8.250 127.625 129.025 434.050 11
Austin, AveryCSA Kids Sports Arts Campus 2 2 Jr A8.750 118.600 8T8.075 118.550 1133.975 12
Giannoni, MyiahFire House Gymnastics 2 2 Child A9.150 58.100 88.250 6T8.325 633.825 6
Sandor, AriaWildcard Gymnastics 2 2 Child A9.200 48.200 6T8.100 108.300 733.800 7
Stark, AvaCSA Kids Sports Arts Campus 2 2 Jr C8.800 107.500 118.700 88.625 933.625 10
Scherdin, ReganCSA Kids Sports Arts Campus 2 2 Sr. B8.800 137.850 138.125 138.775 11T33.550 13
Gillenwater, CaseyCSA Kids Sports Arts Campus 2 2 Jr B8.700 128.350 118.350 88.100 1233.500 11
Lund, RylyneCSA Kids Sports Arts Campus 2 2 Jr C8.850 8T8.425 108.200 108.000 1133.475 11
Muir, ZoeyFire House Gymnastics 2 2 Jr B8.950 9T7.625 128.200 98.475 1033.250 12
Fitterer, KynsleyCSA Kids Sports Arts Campus 2 2 Child A9.000 7T7.700 118.175 98.050 932.925 8
Rishling, SommerFire House Gymnastics 2 2 Child A8.200 107.800 108.225 88.275 832.500 9
Mau, MaggieLakeshore Academy of Mt. Prospect 2 2 Child A8.700 98.050 97.525 117.500 1131.775 10
Kollm, KenzieWildcard Gymnastics 2 2 Child A7.000 118.200 6T8.250 6T7.750 1031.200 11