MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
2019 Maine YMCA State Championships
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2019-04-13
2019-04-14
Old Town Orono YMCA
284
2019 Maine YMCA State Championships - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Session: 4
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
2,
3,
4,
5,
6,
7,
8,
XB,
XS,
XG,
XP,
XD
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
DeGrasse, Grace
Bangor
4
2
Youth
9.350
1
9.550
1
9.550
1
9.325
1
37.775
1
2
Whitcomb, Addison
Bangor
4
XS
Youth
8.750
5
9.475
1
9.425
2
9.000
2T
36.650
2
3
Tremblay, Luci
ALYMCA
4
XS
Child
8.700
6
9.450
1
9.100
4
9.050
2
36.300
2
4
Heath, Kaylie
ALYMCA
4
XS
Youth
9.050
3
9.425
2
9.050
3T
9.050
1
36.575
3
5
Sutherland, Emmah
Bangor
4
2
Junior
8.800
6T
9.375
1
9.175
3T
9.025
4
36.375
3
6
Marnagh, Neve
Bath
4
XS
Senior
9.200
1T
9.275
1
8.850
2T
9.000
2
36.325
1
7
Robbins, Harmony
Bangor
4
2
Junior
9.150
3T
9.250
2
8.850
6
9.225
2
36.475
2
7
Sheridan, Kaydance
Bangor
4
XS
Youth
9.100
2
9.250
3
9.050
3T
8.875
3
36.275
4
9
Achorn, Madyson
Waterville YMCA Gymnastics
4
XS
Youth
9.350
1
9.225
4
9.475
1
9.000
2T
37.050
1
10
Hodson, Mackenna
ALYMCA
4
XS
Child
8.750
5
9.200
2
9.150
3T
8.600
7
35.700
4
10
Pinette, Deja
Bath
4
XS
Junior
8.650
6
9.200
1
8.725
10
8.525
8
35.100
7T
12
Dorr, Nataleigh
Bangor
4
XS
Junior
8.700
5T
9.175
2
9.075
7
9.025
5
35.975
5
13
Wyman, Madelynn
Bangor
4
XS
Junior
9.100
3T
9.075
3
9.225
5
9.075
4
36.475
3
13
Strong, Phoebe
Bangor
4
2
Junior
8.475
8
9.075
3
9.275
1
8.925
7
35.750
5
13
Pare, Cara
ALYMCA
4
XS
Child
8.600
7
9.075
3
8.800
6
8.750
5
35.225
7
16
Raymond, Zoelle
Bangor
4
2
Junior
9.150
3T
9.050
4
9.175
3T
9.375
1
36.750
1
16
Lawson, Emily
Bangor
4
2
Youth
8.600
8
9.050
2
8.600
8T
8.450
9
34.700
9
18
Owens, Brennan
Bangor
4
XS
Child
9.300
2
9.025
4
9.225
2
9.175
1
36.725
1
19
Booker, Lana
Old Town Orono YMCA
4
XS
Junior
8.900
4
9.000
4
9.125
6
9.100
3
36.125
4
19
Coombs, Samarra
Bangor
4
2
Junior
9.025
4
9.000
5
8.550
8T
8.750
8
35.325
7
19
Whitmore, Abby
ALYMCA
4
XS
Youth
8.800
4
9.000
5
8.875
4
8.500
6
35.175
5
22
Kimball, Ava
ALYMCA
4
XS
Senior
9.200
1T
8.950
2
8.625
5
8.900
3
35.675
2
23
Burdzel, Anna
DEFY
4
XS
Senior
8.350
4
8.900
3
8.450
6
8.750
4T
34.450
6
24
Kenney, Alyse
Waldo
4
XS
Junior
8.500
7
8.875
5
8.875
8
8.300
10
34.550
9
25
LaCroix, Lucia
Waldo
4
2
Youth
9.050
4T
8.825
3
9.525
2
9.300
2
36.700
2
25
Beal, Eva
Bangor
4
XS
Child
9.200
3
8.825
5
9.300
1
8.575
8
35.900
3
25
Wlodkowski, Mila
Bangor
4
2
Junior
9.250
1
8.825
6
8.600
7
9.000
5
35.675
6
28
Ladner, Ames
Bath
4
XS
Senior
9.150
2T
8.800
4
8.775
3
8.700
5
35.425
4
29
Poulin, Emilie
Bath
4
XS
Junior
9.425
1
8.775
6
9.375
2
9.150
2
36.725
1
30
Young, Alexa
Bangor
4
2
Youth
9.125
3
8.750
4T
8.950
5
8.750
5
35.575
4
30
Smith, Lily
Bangor
4
2
Youth
9.025
5
8.750
4T
9.050
4
8.550
8
35.375
5
30
Kelley, Ava
Bath
4
XS
Junior
8.700
5T
8.750
7
8.800
9
8.650
6
34.900
8
33
Charbonneau, Chloe
Bath
4
2
Youth
8.850
7
8.725
5
8.600
8T
8.300
10
34.475
10
34
Jordan, Natalie
Old Town Orono YMCA
4
XS
Child
9.425
1
8.700
6T
8.275
7
8.850
4
35.250
6
34
Fecteau, Gracie
Bangor
4
2
Junior
8.800
6T
8.700
7
9.050
4
8.575
9
35.125
9
34
Hanley, Matilda
DEFY
4
XS
Child
8.250
8
8.700
6T
9.025
5
8.625
6
34.600
8
34
Campbell, Grace
Bath
4
XS
Senior
0.000
5T
8.700
5
8.750
4
8.750
4T
26.200
7
38
Harte, Avery
Bath
4
XS
Youth
8.700
6
8.650
6
8.500
6
8.750
4
34.600
6
39
Pacheco, Kiara
Bath
4
XS
Senior
9.150
2T
8.625
6
8.850
2T
8.350
6
34.975
5
40
Braley, Alexis
Bangor
4
XS
Junior
9.100
3T
8.600
8
9.275
4
8.475
9
35.450
6
40
Farrar, Briana
Waldo
4
2
Youth
8.500
9
8.600
6
8.600
8T
8.250
11
33.950
11
40
Howard, Kylie
Bath
4
XS
Senior
0.000
5T
8.600
7
0.000
7
7.675
7
16.275
8
43
Jones, Emaline
Bath
4
XS
Junior
9.150
2
8.550
9
9.550
1
9.250
1
36.500
2
44
Hurd, Emma
Waldo
4
XS
Child
8.800
4
8.450
7
9.150
3T
8.925
3
35.325
5
44
Merciers, Tatum
Waldo
4
2
Youth
8.900
6
8.450
7
9.175
3T
8.725
6
35.250
6
44
Tyler, Lauren
Waterville YMCA Gymnastics
4
XS
Junior
8.700
5T
8.450
10
9.325
3
8.625
7
35.100
7T
47
Melanson, Esmae
Bangor
4
2
Junior
9.175
2
8.400
8
9.250
2
8.950
6
35.775
4
47
Griffith, Charlotte
Bangor
4
XS
Senior
9.050
3
8.400
8
8.900
1
9.200
1
35.550
3
47
Hall, Mary
Bangor
4
2
Youth
9.050
4T
8.400
8
8.925
6
8.700
7
35.075
7
50
Holmes, Nanette
Bangor
4
2
Junior
9.000
5
8.250
9
8.900
5
9.050
3
35.200
8
51
Mitchell, Amelia
Bath
4
2
Youth
9.150
2T
8.125
9
9.175
3T
9.175
3
35.625
3
52
Jenkins, Macie
Bath
4
2
Youth
9.150
2T
7.900
10
8.775
7
9.075
4
34.900
8
53
Harvey, Emmalee
Bath
4
2
Junior
8.750
7
7.500
10
8.500
9
7.675
11
32.425
11
54
Corson, Savanah
DEFY
4
XS
Youth
8.400
7
7.475
7
8.450
7
8.300
7
32.625
7
55
Tucker, Emma
Bangor
4
2
Junior
8.300
9
7.250
11
8.550
8T
8.500
10
32.600
10
56
Fleming, Charlotte
DEFY
4
XS
Youth
8.050
8
6.900
8
8.775
5
8.675
5
32.400
8