My Meet Scores
Top100 | Top Teams | Upcoming Meets | Completed Meets | Latest | Add Scores | Help| Support | Bookmark and Share

2019 Maine YMCA State Championships - MyMeetScores.com
2019 Maine YMCA State Championships
Start End Host Meet Website Gymnasts
2019-04-132019-04-14 Old Town Orono YMCA284
Team Scores
Individual Scores  All Scores Level:   2,  3,  4,  5,  6,  7,  8,  XB,  XS,  XG,  XP,  XD
# Team LevelVaultBarsBeamFloorAA
1Bangor 227.775 128.175 128.075 127.925 1111.950 1
      DeGrasse, Grace   9.350   9.550   9.550   9.325 
      Melanson, Esmae   9.175      9.250    
      Raymond, Zoelle            9.375 
      Robbins, Harmony      9.250      9.225 
      Strong, Phoebe         9.275    
      Sutherland, Emmah      9.375       
      Wlodkowski, Mila   9.250          
2Old Town Orono YMCA XG26.975 327.725 228.000 128.625 1111.325 1
      Campbell, Solece   9.125         9.700 
      Fournier, Cayleigh      9.200       
      Gaudett, Lindsey      9.200   9.375    
      Poirier, Sophie         9.400   9.400 
      Reid, Ainsley   9.000          
      Ryder, Ella   8.850   9.325   9.225   9.525 
3Waterville YMCA Gymnastics XG27.000 227.925 127.850 228.500 2111.275 2
      Anderson, Kara         9.250    
      Breard, Leanna   8.950   9.300       
      Henderson, Cylie   8.950      9.450   9.500 
      Merrill, Jasmine   9.100   9.350   9.150   9.625 
      Reynolds, Zoe      9.275       
      Sawlivich, Rhyan            9.375 
4Bangor XB27.825 127.725 127.675 127.900 1111.125 1
      D%27Auria, Ella      9.150   9.100   9.250 
      Guzzi, Anna   9.125   9.350   9.275   9.175 
      Guzzi, Camellia   9.400   9.225      9.475 
      Hunsinger, Olivia   9.300      9.300    
5Bangor XS27.600 227.900 228.000 127.450 1110.950 1
      Beal, Eva   9.200      9.300    
      Braley, Alexis         9.275    
      Dorr, Nataleigh      9.175       
      Griffith, Charlotte            9.200 
      Owens, Brennan   9.300         9.175 
      Sheridan, Kaydance      9.250       
      Whitcomb, Addison      9.475   9.425    
      Wyman, Madelynn   9.100         9.075 
6Waterville YMCA Gymnastics 328.050 427.475 227.450 127.825 1110.800 1
      Doucette, Caitlyn         9.250   9.250 
      Hart, Vivian   9.375      9.150    
      Keyser, Brianna      9.100       
      Oxley, Grace            9.375 
      Robbins, Maggie   9.350          
      Tyler, Vanessa      9.100       
      Wilson, Madeline   9.325   9.275   9.050   9.200 
7Waterville YMCA Gymnastics 427.250 127.550 127.875 127.975 1110.650 1
      Beamon, Braeley   9.050   9.200   9.400   9.275 
      Gagnon, Grace   8.900          
      Markos, Arianna      9.100      9.250 
      Sirois, Kate      9.250   9.200    
      St Peter, Sadie   9.300      9.275   9.450 
8Bangor XG27.425 127.150 427.800 328.125 3110.500 3
      Boss, Lauren      9.050       
      Clark, Eden   9.050          
      Gridley, Amelia         9.300   9.425 
      Hartley, Tessa      9.050       
      Madden, Mya   9.075      9.175    
      Melanson, Rachelle   9.300         9.350 
      Miller, Charlotte      9.050      9.350 
      Plant, Gretchen         9.325    
9Bath XS27.775 127.275 327.775 227.400 2110.225 2
      Jones, Emaline   9.150      9.550   9.250 
      Ladner, Ames      8.800       
      Marnagh, Neve   9.200   9.275   8.850   9.000 
      Pinette, Deja      9.200       
      Poulin, Emilie   9.425      9.375   9.150 
10Waterville YMCA Gymnastics 527.650 127.450 127.750 127.300 1110.150 1
      Coffin, Bronwen   9.325   9.250   9.275   9.125 
      Grover, Emily   9.150      9.175    
      Maceda, Carolyne   9.175          
      Nickless, Kylynn      9.000   9.300   9.050 
      Rogers, Kadence      9.200      9.125 
11DEFY 328.225 127.250 327.100 227.550 2110.125 2
      Astle, Emma   9.500   9.350   9.125   9.400 
      Birdsall, Mollie      9.000       
      Cahn, Elza            9.075 
      Gualtieri, Stephanie   9.350      9.075    
      Herrick, Anna         8.900    
      Walden, Caroline   9.375   8.900      9.075 
12ALYMCA XS27.050 328.075 127.300 327.000 3109.425 3
      Heath, Kaylie   9.050   9.425   9.050   9.050 
      Hodson, Mackenna      9.200   9.150    
      Kimball, Ava   9.200         8.900 
      Tremblay, Luci      9.450   9.100   9.050 
      Whitmore, Abby   8.800          
13Bangor 328.100 327.550 126.650 427.025 3109.325 3
      Hamel, Alexis      9.200   8.850   9.150 
      Kenerson, Lydia   9.425   9.225      9.000 
      Menario, Grace   9.325      9.000    
      Morgan, Maggie   9.350   9.125   8.800   8.875 
14Old Town Orono YMCA XB27.450 227.375 226.825 227.625 2109.275 2
      Beane, Ruby   9.150   9.350   9.250   9.125 
      Cadieux, Claire   9.100   9.025      9.300 
      Graves, Haley         8.700   9.200 
      Kepple, Leah   9.200   9.000   8.875    
14Old Town Orono YMCA 328.150 227.150 426.975 327.000 4109.275 4
      Breen, Lily   9.500   9.275   8.900   8.900 
      Dery, Olivia      8.875       
      George, Nyla   9.350      9.000   9.125 
      Guerrette, Charity      9.000   9.075    
      Honnell Cronin, Calliana   9.300          
      Jones, Sadie            8.975 
16ALYMCA XG26.350 527.600 327.175 427.400 4108.525 4
      Ames, Alissa            9.125 
      Belanger, Ryan         9.300   9.050 
      Couturier, Emma   8.750      8.700    
      Feeney, Nellie      9.125       
      Hoffman, Isabella   8.950   9.400      9.225 
      Hoffman, Summer         9.175    
      Kruk, Ella      9.075       
      Lynch, Jessica   8.650          
17Old Town Orono YMCA XP26.725 226.500 127.550 127.700 1108.475 1
      Davis, Morgan   8.875   9.050   9.250   8.900 
      Elwood, Rebecca   8.975   8.925   8.750   9.375 
      Ulichny, Mercedes   8.875   8.525   9.550   9.425 
18Waterville YMCA Gymnastics 726.275 426.450 126.700 228.400 1107.825 1
      Bingham, Elizabeth   8.600      9.350   9.350 
      Chapman, Madison   8.800         9.375 
      Everett, Autumn      9.000   8.825    
      LeClerc, Taylor   8.875   8.800   8.525   9.675 
      Sirois, Hailey      8.650       
19Old Town Orono YMCA 626.450 126.375 127.175 227.775 1107.775 1
      Fournier, Natalie   9.150   9.075   9.375   9.175 
      George, Brinn   8.600   8.500   8.600   9.175 
      Lizzotte, Olivia   8.700   8.800   9.200   9.425 
20Old Town Orono YMCA 726.650 1T25.975 227.225 127.775 2107.625 2
      Jain, Veena   8.750   9.125   9.450   9.275 
      Perue, Caitlyn   8.950   9.075   9.275   9.375 
      Talon, Abigail   8.950   7.775   8.500   9.125 
21DEFY 626.150 226.325 227.650 127.275 2107.400 2
      Davis, Violet      8.575   9.200    
      Levin, Eliza   8.650      9.000   9.025 
      Springer, Kaela   8.700          
      Washburn, Aliyah      8.750      9.175 
      Yin, Aerie   8.800   9.000   9.450   9.075 
22Bath XP27.000 126.200 227.225 226.750 2107.175 2
      Bakewell, Jennie      8.850       
      Crews, Audrey   8.950          
      Delano, Grace         8.800    
      Jamison, Aurora   9.000   8.775      9.200 
      Maney, Kallie         9.150   8.900 
      Tatham, Allie         9.275    
      Wolverton, Ava   9.050   8.575      8.650 
23Waldo 327.825 525.775 526.200 526.800 5106.600 5
      Barrett, Leah   9.225   8.675   9.300   9.075 
      Kenney, Rachel   9.550   8.350   8.675   8.825 
      Lepow, Savannah   9.050   8.750   8.225   8.900 
24Waldo 226.450 325.875 227.300 226.275 3105.900 2
      Farrar, Briana   8.500   8.600   8.600   8.250 
      LaCroix, Lucia   9.050   8.825   9.525   9.300 
      Merciers, Tatum   8.900   8.450   9.175   8.725 
25DEFY XG26.450 425.900 625.975 627.350 5105.675 5
      Atherton, Julianna      8.700       
      Eaton, Josie         8.900   8.975 
      Jordan, Whitney   8.750          
      Lipski, Sharyn   8.950   9.050   8.725   8.850 
      Mace, Samantha      8.150       
      Ramos, Julia   8.750      8.350   9.525 
25Old Town Orono YMCA XD25.200 126.975 125.900 127.600 1105.675 1
      Hargreaves, Emma   8.450   9.050   8.850   9.200 
      Kirkpatrick, Grace   8.200   8.900   8.550   9.150 
      Voteur, Lauren   8.550   9.025   8.500   9.250 
27Bath 227.150 224.750 326.550 326.550 2105.000 3
      Charbonneau, Chloe   8.850   8.725   8.600   8.300 
      Jenkins, Macie   9.150   7.900   8.775   9.075 
      Mitchell, Amelia   9.150   8.125   9.175   9.175 
28Bangor 426.400 225.400 326.600 226.500 3104.900 2
      Bache, Sunny   9.050      8.725   8.650 
      Harvey, Addison      8.650   9.125   9.150 
      Kneser, Emily   8.800   8.250      8.700 
      Nobel-To%27olo, Easnadh   8.550      8.750    
      Rudnicki, Maggie      8.500       
29Bath XG25.850 626.500 526.150 526.100 6104.600 6
      Scott, Alexa      8.650   8.675   8.300 
      Snyder, Mya   8.650      8.675    
      Wood, Sophie   8.450   8.700   8.800   8.850 
      Zavitz, Marissa   8.750   9.150      8.950 
30DEFY 425.325 326.050 226.075 326.900 2104.350 3
      Anderson, Janiece      8.550   8.500   8.900 
      Brown, Maya   8.350   9.000   9.000    
      Crowley, Makinley         8.575   9.000 
      St. Germain, Fiona   8.500          
      Sweeny, Carly   8.475   8.500      9.000 
31Bangor 726.475 324.300 425.775 427.400 3103.950 3
      Dunn, Olivia   8.700   7.800   8.575   9.225 
      Spencer, Amy   9.000   8.450   8.950   8.650 
      Sunderland-McKay, Rose   8.775   8.050   8.250   9.525 
32ALYMCA 726.650 1T25.550 325.825 325.800 4103.825 4
      Landry, Amber   8.975   8.300   9.200   8.850 
      LePage, Ava   8.825   9.000   8.375   8.725 
      Ranco, Emily   8.850   8.250   8.250   8.225 
33Bath 327.600 625.425 623.800 626.600 6103.425 6
      Cassidy, Amelia   9.275   9.075   7.900   8.825 
      Frizzle, Sophie   9.175   8.150      8.675 
      Johnson, Eloise      8.200   7.900    
      Kimball, Lexi   9.150      8.000   9.100 
34DEFY XS25.000 425.075 426.250 426.050 4102.375 4
      Burdzel, Anna   8.350   8.900   8.450   8.750 
      Corson, Savanah   8.400   7.475       
      Fleming, Charlotte         8.775   8.675 
      Hanley, Matilda   8.250   8.700   9.025   8.625 
35ALYMCA XP25.975 323.100 326.300 325.700 3101.075 3
      Anderson, Marina   9.050   8.700   9.000   8.950 
      Duteau, Tiah      7.250       
      Gladu, Gabby   8.625      8.500   8.250 
      Goyette, Lydia      7.150   8.800    
      Kahan, Bridget   8.300         8.500 
36DEFY 525.100 424.600 325.300 225.900 2100.900 2
      Noyes, Kelsea   8.350   8.600   8.700   8.800 
      Redgate, Molly   8.200   7.375   8.800   8.700 
      Stearns, Keira   8.550   8.625   7.800   8.400 
37ALYMCA 525.400 321.250 423.950 324.700 495.300 3
      Beecher, Grace   8.650   7.000   7.475   8.325 
      Haskins, Avery   8.300   6.650   8.800   8.200 
      Morgan, Marina   8.450   7.600   7.675   8.175 
38Old Town Orono YMCA 525.800 226.850 216.450 425.275 394.375 4
      Duran, Addison   9.000   9.125   0.000   8.350 
      Rondo, Athina   8.450   9.025   8.450   8.200 
      Woodard, Leigha   8.350   8.700   8.000   8.725 
39Waldo 717.550 518.150 518.725 518.500 572.925 5
      Smith, Kerrigan   8.900   9.600   9.800   9.725 
      Sweeney, Megan   8.650   8.550   8.925   8.775 
40Waterville YMCA Gymnastics XS18.050 617.675 618.800 517.625 672.150 5
      Achorn, Madyson   9.350   9.225   9.475   9.000 
      Tyler, Lauren   8.700   8.450   9.325   8.625 
41ALYMCA 617.975 317.500 317.525 418.400 371.400 3
      Bellmore, Kaylee   8.875   8.825   8.775   9.300 
      Wilson, Emilie   9.100   8.675   8.750   9.100 
42Old Town Orono YMCA XS18.325 517.700 517.400 717.950 571.375 6
      Booker, Lana   8.900   9.000   9.125   9.100 
      Jordan, Natalie   9.425   8.700   8.275   8.850 
43Waterville YMCA Gymnastics XP17.700 416.625 517.475 518.425 470.225 4
      Bailey, Reese   8.950   8.925   8.475   9.200 
      Gilbert, Paige   8.750   7.700   9.000   9.225 
44Bangor XP16.750 617.525 417.750 418.000 670.025 5
      Langille, Montana   8.400   8.650   9.200   9.000 
      Seburn, Eliana   8.350   8.875   8.550   9.000 
45Bangor 617.550 416.675 417.550 318.175 469.950 4
      Charles, Natalia   8.725   8.050   8.950   8.925 
      Martinez-Mendoza, Sofia   8.825   8.625   8.600   9.250 
46Waldo XS17.300 717.325 718.025 617.225 769.875 7
      Hurd, Emma   8.800   8.450   9.150   8.925 
      Kenney, Alyse   8.500   8.875   8.875   8.300 
47DEFY XP17.150 515.700 617.050 618.300 568.200 6
      Brown-Morrison, Kasja   8.700   7.600   9.350   9.275 
      Springer, Kiera   8.450   8.100   7.700   9.025 
48Waldo 517.000 516.125 515.800 517.300 566.225 5
      Gold, Willow   7.950   7.300   7.300   8.775 
      Tan, Riley   9.050   8.825   8.500   8.525 
49Old Town Orono YMCA 416.025 416.025 516.875 416.825 465.750 4
      McMahon, Allison   8.325   8.825   8.075   8.875 
      Priller, Mirage   7.700   7.200   8.800   7.950 
50Waldo 415.950 517.050 416.050 515.975 565.025 5
      Sweeney, Sarah   7.400   8.350   8.100   8.100 
      Ward, Samantha   8.550   8.700   7.950   7.875 
51Waldo 68.300 58.400 59.250 59.400 535.350 5
      Gusler, Ruth   8.300   8.400   9.250   9.400 
52Bangor XD8.500 38.300 29.075 29.150 235.025 2
      Moynihan, Naomi   8.500   8.300   9.075   9.150 
53DEFY 78.750 68.150 68.300 69.300 634.500 6
      Springer, Elena   8.750   8.150   8.300   9.300 
54Bath 48.500 68.300 68.525 68.000 633.325 6
      Forestell, Neela   8.500   8.300   8.525   8.000 
55ALYMCA XD8.750 27.150 38.200 38.775 332.875 3
      Feeney, Genevieve   8.750   7.150   8.200   8.775 
56DEFY 88.700 16.200 18.725 19.200 132.825 1
      Nida, Maddie   8.700   6.200   8.725   9.200 
1These are not the official team scores.
The team scores are calculated by summarizing the 3 best individual scores on each event by level.