MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
2024 Region 2 XCEL Championships
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2024-04-21
2024-04-21
Unknown
Click here
716
2024 Region 2 XCEL Championships - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Team: Ascend Gymnastics Center
Team Scores
Hide Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
XG,
XP,
XD,
XSA
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault PB
Vault
Bars PB
Bars
Beam PB
Beam
Floor PB
Floor
AA PB
AA
1
Steiner, Gabrielle
Ascend Gymnastics Center
SU2
XSA
JR
9.525
9.525
2
9.675
9.675
1
9.600
9.600
1
9.700
9.325
4
38.125
38.125
1
2
Evans, Kylee
Ascend Gymnastics Center
SA4
XP
SR F
9.475
9.475
1
9.800
9.500
2
9.475
9.250
5
9.750
9.750
1
37.975
37.975
1
2
Szymanek, Charlianne
Ascend Gymnastics Center
FR2
XG
JR E
9.600
9.450
4
9.625
9.625
2
9.450
9.400
5T
9.600
9.500
8
37.975
37.975
4
4
Evans, Rylee
Ascend Gymnastics Center
SU2
XSA
JR
9.500
9.425
3
9.550
9.425
4
9.400
9.375
2T
9.550
9.475
2
37.700
37.700
3T
5
Dacca, Emily
Ascend Gymnastics Center
FR4
XG
SR H
9.425
9.425
3T
9.475
9.450
8T
9.475
9.400
3
9.575
9.400
7T
37.675
37.675
1
6
Names Calkins, Kailani
Ascend Gymnastics Center
SU2
XD
SR A
9.225
9.000
4T
9.625
9.625
1
9.450
9.225
6
9.650
9.625
1T
37.475
37.475
1
7
Walter, Melody
Ascend Gymnastics Center
SA4
XP
SR H
9.150
9.025
4
9.350
9.350
1
9.650
9.425
3T
9.750
9.550
3
37.350
37.350
1
8
Simpson, Emory
Ascend Gymnastics Center
FR4
XG
SR G
9.325
9.175
7
9.600
9.525
6T
9.250
9.225
9
9.400
9.400
11
37.400
37.325
6T
9
Hughes, Aubrey
Ascend Gymnastics Center
FR1
XG
JR D
9.200
9.200
5T
9.650
9.525
4
9.250
9.150
7
9.500
9.375
10
37.250
37.250
3
10
Davis, Olivia
Ascend Gymnastics Center
SU2
XD
SR C
9.400
9.400
2
9.350
8.650
9
9.650
9.400
2
9.775
9.775
2
37.225
37.225
1
10
Loomis, Kaylee
Ascend Gymnastics Center
SU2
XD
SR A
9.250
8.825
9T
9.550
9.325
8
9.450
9.450
1
9.625
9.625
2T
37.225
37.225
3
10
Brown, Anika
Ascend Gymnastics Center
FR1
XG
JR B
9.375
9.300
2T
9.500
9.425
5
9.550
8.925
13
9.600
9.575
6
37.275
37.225
4
13
Wagner, Gianna
Ascend Gymnastics Center
SU2
XD
SR B
9.550
9.450
1
9.500
9.400
2
9.700
8.600
12
9.750
9.750
1
37.800
37.200
1
13
Steiner, Hannah
Ascend Gymnastics Center
SU2
XSA
JR
9.575
9.575
1
9.725
9.600
2
9.300
9.300
5T
9.275
8.725
9
37.700
37.200
4
15
Scott, Abby
Ascend Gymnastics Center
SA4
XP
SR F
9.175
9.125
7
9.275
9.275
6T
9.450
9.150
7
9.475
9.475
8
37.025
37.025
6
16
Goetting, Aubrey
Ascend Gymnastics Center
FR3
XG
SR A
9.075
8.950
15T
9.350
9.350
8
9.525
9.350
10T
9.450
9.350
8T
37.025
37.000
9
17
Alden, Emma
Ascend Gymnastics Center
SA4
XP
SR G
9.150
9.150
4
9.450
9.425
2
9.450
8.925
11
9.500
9.475
4
36.975
36.975
2
18
Cartwright, Brighid
Ascend Gymnastics Center
FR4
XG
SR H
9.525
9.425
4T
9.550
9.450
9T
9.100
8.650
15
9.600
9.400
9T
37.375
36.925
11
19
Steiner, Victoria
Ascend Gymnastics Center
SU2
XSA
JR
8.775
8.775
6
9.500
9.500
3
9.375
9.375
3T
9.200
9.200
7
36.850
36.850
5
19
Ritchie, Aly
Ascend Gymnastics Center
FR3
XG
SR C
9.150
9.000
16T
9.250
9.250
16
9.425
9.300
9
9.475
9.300
13T
36.850
36.850
10
21
Swearingen, Sophia
Ascend Gymnastics Center
FR4
XG
SR G
9.050
8.700
19
9.625
9.425
13T
9.500
9.300
5T
9.475
9.350
12
37.325
36.775
14T
22
Wise, Kassidy
Ascend Gymnastics Center
FR2
XG
JR F
9.150
9.025
14
9.575
9.400
9T
9.100
8.900
19
9.375
9.325
13
37.050
36.650
13
23
Mueller, Jayne
Ascend Gymnastics Center
FR2
XG
JR F
8.950
8.650
19
9.400
9.400
10T
9.650
9.500
3
9.075
9.075
18
36.775
36.625
14
24
Edmiston, Sabrina
Ascend Gymnastics Center
SA3
XP
SR B
9.275
9.075
5
8.950
8.750
11T
9.350
9.350
5
9.475
9.375
9
36.550
36.550
5
25
Nelson, Meg
Ascend Gymnastics Center
FR4
XG
SR G
9.100
9.100
10T
9.525
9.400
14
9.300
9.300
6T
9.325
8.600
19
36.600
36.400
16
26
Aho, Evelyn
Ascend Gymnastics Center
SA4
XP
SR H
9.350
8.350
16T
9.650
9.250
4
9.550
9.425
4T
9.550
9.350
8T
37.725
36.375
5
27
Kovash, Kylie
Ascend Gymnastics Center
SU2
XSA
JR
9.150
8.900
5
9.225
9.175
7
9.175
9.100
6
9.500
9.150
8
36.325
36.325
6
28
Natekin, Natasha
Ascend Gymnastics Center
SU2
XD
SR C
9.000
8.525
11T
9.750
9.375
3
9.675
9.100
6
9.550
9.300
11
37.500
36.300
8
29
Robbins, Zoey
Ascend Gymnastics Center
FR1
XG
JR A
9.500
9.200
7T
9.425
9.325
11T
9.050
8.475
18
9.275
9.250
15
36.575
36.250
17
30
Ulshafer, Sarah
Ascend Gymnastics Center
SU2
XD
SR C
8.900
8.700
10
8.700
8.700
8
9.600
9.250
4
9.675
9.200
13
35.850
35.850
9
31
Haziq, Lena
Ascend Gymnastics Center
SA4
XP
SR G
9.300
9.000
9T
9.125
9.125
4T
9.350
8.375
16
9.325
9.300
12
36.675
35.800
14
32
Briggs, Lilly
Ascend Gymnastics Center
SA4
XP
SR H
9.050
8.500
14
8.925
8.650
8
9.225
9.125
9
9.500
9.450
5
35.800
35.725
8
33
Scott, Lily
Ascend Gymnastics Center
SA2
XP
JR F
9.125
8.900
12T
9.075
8.450
17
8.875
8.525
16
9.275
9.175
18
35.450
35.050
17
34
Mertens, Kali
Ascend Gymnastics Center
SU1
XD
JR C
8.825
8.450
15
9.300
8.850
11T
9.350
9.275
7
9.500
8.325
14
36.150
34.900
14
35
Pineda, Maile
Ascend Gymnastics Center
SU2
XSA
JR
8.700
8.375
8T
9.500
7.700
9
8.825
8.450
8
9.425
9.425
3
35.800
33.950
8