TOP# | Name |
Team |
Session |
Level |
Division | Vault | Bars | Beam | Floor | AA |
|
1 | Sanchez, Angeline | Leyva Gymnastics Academy |
W10 |
XB |
Jr A | 9.650 1 | 9.700 1 | 9.950 1 | 9.650 1 | 38.950 1 |
2 | Colon, Perla | Above The Bar Gymnastics Academy |
W10 |
XB |
Sr B | 9.600 1T | 9.700 2 | 9.550 5 | 9.600 2 | 38.450 1 |
3 | Laborde, Victoria | Leyva Gymnastics Academy |
W10 |
XB |
Sr A | 9.500 2T | 9.550 3 | 9.900 1 | 9.350 5 | 38.300 1 |
4 | Simmons, Harper | Northwest Kids Sports Complex |
W10 |
XB |
Sr A | 9.450 4 | 9.450 4T | 9.700 3 | 9.650 1 | 38.250 2 |
5 | Correa, Keila | Leyva Gymnastics Academy |
W10 |
XB |
Sr A | 9.350 7 | 9.600 2 | 9.750 2 | 9.500 3T | 38.200 3 |
6 | Gray, Vivian | Above The Bar Gymnastics Academy |
W10 |
XB |
Jr B | 9.200 5 | 9.550 2T | 9.850 1 | 9.400 3T | 38.000 1 |
7 | Rodriguez, Angelina | Leyva Gymnastics Academy |
W10 |
XB |
Sr B | 9.200 5T | 9.400 3T | 9.650 3 | 9.700 1 | 37.950 2 |
8 | Correa, Alexa | Leyva Gymnastics Academy |
W10 |
XB |
Sr B | 9.600 1T | 9.750 1 | 9.300 8T | 9.200 7T | 37.850 3 |
9 | McNeil, Teagan | Champion Gymnastics and Cheer (CGC) |
W10 |
XB |
Jr B | 9.700 1 | 9.100 6 | 9.400 3T | 9.500 1 | 37.700 2 |
9 | Konesheck, Caroline | Above The Bar Gymnastics Academy |
W10 |
XB |
Sr A | 9.500 2T | 9.200 9T | 9.500 5 | 9.500 3T | 37.700 4 |
11 | Paz, Anastasia | Champions Gymnastics |
W10 |
XB |
Sr B | 9.500 3 | 9.400 3T | 9.450 7 | 9.300 4T | 37.650 4 |
12 | Ragan, Charlee | Sonshine Academy Inc. |
W10 |
XB |
Sr A | 9.700 1 | 9.450 4T | 9.350 9 | 9.100 12T | 37.600 5 |
13 | Westbrook, Brynn | Gold Medal Gymnastics |
W10 |
XB |
Jr A | 9.200 2T | 9.550 2 | 9.750 2 | 9.050 7T | 37.550 2 |
14 | Sorge, Cooper | Above The Bar Gymnastics Academy |
W10 |
XB |
Jr B | 9.550 2 | 9.000 9T | 9.500 2 | 9.450 2 | 37.500 3 |
15 | Thornell, Elyse | Sonshine Academy Inc. |
W10 |
XB |
Jr B | 9.300 3T | 9.650 1 | 9.200 8 | 9.300 5T | 37.450 4 |
16 | Prabhu, Preeya | Above The Bar Gymnastics Academy |
W10 |
XB |
Sr A | 9.400 5T | 9.200 9T | 9.550 4 | 9.150 11 | 37.300 6 |
16 | Fisher, Nadia | Sonshine Academy Inc. |
W10 |
XB |
Jr A | 9.200 2T | 9.300 5 | 9.450 4 | 9.350 3T | 37.300 3 |
18 | Guerrero, Cami | Leyva Gymnastics Academy |
W10 |
XB |
Sr B | 9.200 5T | 8.750 13 | 9.750 1T | 9.500 3 | 37.200 5 |
19 | Brull, Brecklyn | Gold Medal Gymnastics |
W10 |
XB |
Jr B | 9.300 3T | 9.200 5 | 9.250 7 | 9.400 3T | 37.150 5 |
20 | Navas, Annarella | Champions Gymnastics |
W10 |
XB |
Sr A | 9.200 8T | 9.050 14 | 9.250 12T | 9.600 2 | 37.100 7T |
20 | Sonnen, Adrianna | Champions Gymnastics |
W10 |
XB |
Sr A | 9.400 5T | 9.200 9T | 9.300 10T | 9.200 9T | 37.100 7T |
22 | McWilliams, Laney | Above The Bar Gymnastics Academy |
W10 |
XB |
Sr B | 9.300 4 | 9.300 5 | 9.300 8T | 8.950 11 | 36.850 6 |
23 | Zetts, Evelyn | Northwest Kids Sports Complex |
W10 |
XB |
Jr B | 8.600 13 | 9.550 2T | 9.350 5T | 9.300 5T | 36.800 6 |
23 | Ballentine, Shelbi | Texas Elite Gymnastics Academy (TEGA) |
W10 |
XB |
Sr A | 9.000 12 | 9.150 12 | 9.400 7T | 9.250 6T | 36.800 9 |
25 | Campos, Isabella | Northwest Kids Sports Complex |
W10 |
XB |
Jr A | 8.500 10T | 9.450 3 | 9.500 3 | 9.300 5 | 36.750 4 |
26 | Woods, Maris | Champion Gymnastics and Cheer (CGC) |
W10 |
XB |
Sr B | 9.000 9T | 8.800 12 | 9.600 4 | 9.300 4T | 36.700 7 |
26 | Yingling, Harper | Sonshine Academy Inc. |
W10 |
XB |
Sr A | 9.200 8T | 9.100 13 | 9.400 7T | 9.000 14T | 36.700 10 |
28 | Shamon, Natalya | Champion Gymnastics and Cheer (CGC) |
W10 |
XB |
Sr A | 9.200 8T | 9.650 1 | 9.200 15 | 8.600 16 | 36.650 11 |
29 | Hanley, Lexi | Above The Bar Gymnastics Academy |
W10 |
XB |
Sr B | 9.000 9T | 8.900 11 | 9.500 6 | 9.200 7T | 36.600 8 |
30 | Soto, Julianna | Texas Elite Gymnastics Academy (TEGA) |
W10 |
XB |
Sr A | 8.900 13 | 9.300 6T | 9.250 12T | 9.100 12T | 36.550 12 |
31 | Campbell, Ella | Above The Bar Gymnastics Academy |
W10 |
XB |
Jr A | 9.200 2T | 8.850 12 | 9.400 5T | 9.050 7T | 36.500 5 |
32 | Boyle, Madeline | Above The Bar Gymnastics Academy |
W10 |
XB |
Sr B | 8.800 11T | 9.000 8T | 9.750 1T | 8.900 12T | 36.450 9T |
32 | Scholz, Rhea | Texas Elite Gymnastics Academy (TEGA) |
W10 |
XB |
Sr B | 9.100 7T | 9.100 7 | 9.050 10 | 9.200 7T | 36.450 9T |
34 | Rodriguez, Andrea | Northwest Kids Sports Complex |
W10 |
XB |
Sr A | 8.400 16 | 9.300 6T | 9.450 6 | 9.250 6T | 36.400 13 |
34 | Lightsey, Braxlii | Northwest Kids Sports Complex |
W10 |
XB |
Jr A | 8.500 10T | 9.400 4 | 9.100 10 | 9.400 2 | 36.400 6 |
36 | Heller, Emma | Above The Bar Gymnastics Academy |
W10 |
XB |
Jr B | 9.100 6 | 9.400 4 | 9.100 9 | 8.750 11 | 36.350 7 |
37 | LeBleu, Ivy | Champions Gymnastics |
W10 |
XB |
Sr A | 8.700 14 | 8.900 15 | 9.250 12T | 9.250 6T | 36.100 14 |
37 | Prabhu, Hannah | Above The Bar Gymnastics Academy |
W10 |
XB |
Jr A | 8.900 5T | 9.150 6T | 9.250 9 | 8.800 12T | 36.100 7 |
39 | Arellano, Mykaela | Northwest Kids Sports Complex |
W10 |
XB |
Jr A | 8.600 9 | 9.100 8 | 9.000 11 | 9.350 3T | 36.050 8T |
39 | Coppens, Famie | Above The Bar Gymnastics Academy |
W10 |
XB |
Jr A | 8.800 7 | 8.900 11 | 9.300 8 | 9.050 7T | 36.050 8T |
39 | Lam, Edith | Champions Gymnastics |
W10 |
XB |
Sr A | 9.100 11 | 9.250 8 | 8.700 16 | 9.000 14T | 36.050 15 |
42 | Santamaria Guevara, Maria | Champions Gymnastics |
W10 |
XB |
Sr A | 8.600 15 | 8.850 16 | 9.300 10T | 9.200 9T | 35.950 16 |
43 | Overbey, Ella | Texas Elite Gymnastics Academy (TEGA) |
W10 |
XB |
Sr B | 8.600 13 | 9.000 8T | 9.000 11T | 9.300 4T | 35.900 11 |
44 | Teague, Anleigh | Sonshine Academy Inc. |
W10 |
XB |
Jr B | 9.000 7 | 8.500 12 | 9.400 3T | 8.950 9 | 35.850 8 |
45 | Prabhu, Asha | Above The Bar Gymnastics Academy |
W10 |
XB |
Jr A | 8.700 8 | 9.000 9T | 9.350 7 | 8.750 14 | 35.800 10 |
46 | Makinowski, Emily | Texas Elite Gymnastics Academy (TEGA) |
W10 |
XB |
Jr B | 8.900 8T | 9.050 7T | 8.800 11 | 8.800 10 | 35.550 9 |
47 | Hamilton, Alice | Champions Gymnastics |
W10 |
XB |
Jr B | 8.900 8T | 8.000 14 | 9.350 5T | 9.150 7 | 35.400 10 |
48 | McCord, Korah | Above The Bar Gymnastics Academy |
W10 |
XB |
Jr B | 8.700 11T | 8.700 11 | 8.900 10 | 9.000 8 | 35.300 11 |
48 | Wheeler, Lily | San Antonio Gymnastics Academy |
W10 |
XB |
Jr A | 8.900 5T | 9.000 9T | 8.450 15 | 8.950 10 | 35.300 11 |
50 | Belle Davis, Hannah | Northwest Kids Sports Complex |
W10 |
XB |
Jr A | 8.100 14 | 8.800 13 | 9.400 5T | 8.900 11 | 35.200 12 |
51 | Richmond, Keira | Texas Elite Gymnastics Academy (TEGA) |
W10 |
XB |
Sr B | 8.800 11T | 8.950 10 | 8.400 14 | 8.900 12T | 35.050 12 |
52 | Rudofsky, Charlotte | Sonshine Academy Inc. |
W10 |
XB |
Jr B | 8.700 11T | 9.000 9T | 8.750 12 | 8.500 13 | 34.950 12 |
53 | Gomez, Mila | Northwest Kids Sports Complex |
W10 |
XB |
Jr A | 8.500 10T | 8.600 14 | 8.900 12 | 8.800 12T | 34.800 13 |
54 | Gaytan, Mila | Northwest Kids Sports Complex |
W10 |
XB |
Jr A | 8.300 13 | 8.200 15 | 8.700 14 | 9.200 6 | 34.400 14 |
55 | Castro, Julia | Gold Medal Gymnastics |
W10 |
XB |
Jr B | 8.900 8T | 8.100 13 | 8.700 13 | 8.650 12 | 34.350 13 |
56 | Aguilar, Arabella | Texas Elite Gymnastics Academy (TEGA) |
W10 |
XB |
Sr B | 7.500 14 | 9.150 6 | 8.650 13 | 8.900 12T | 34.200 13T |
56 | Whitten, Jasey | Texas Elite Gymnastics Academy (TEGA) |
W10 |
XB |
Sr B | 9.100 7T | 7.000 14 | 9.000 11T | 9.100 10 | 34.200 13T |
58 | Fredrick, Ella | Gold Medal Gymnastics |
W10 |
XB |
Jr A | 7.200 15 | 9.150 6T | 8.800 13 | 8.300 15 | 33.450 15 |
59 | Vaughn, Sophia | Gold Medal Gymnastics |
W10 |
XB |
Jr B | 7.500 14 | 9.050 7T | 8.400 14 | 8.200 14 | 33.150 14 |
|