MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
2024 Metroplex Challenge
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2024-02-15
2024-02-17
Metroplex Gymnastics
3377
2024 Metroplex Challenge - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Session: W07 Level: XP
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
1,
2,
3,
4,
5,
6,
7,
8,
9,
10,
XB,
XS,
XG,
XP,
XD,
XSA,
32,
33,
34,
35,
36,
37,
41,
42,
43,
44,
45,
46,
47,
54,
55,
56,
62,
63,
72,
P2,
S1,
S2,
S3,
S4,
S5,
S6,
S7,
37A,
TOP
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Ramirez, Lexi
Agility Gymnastics
W07
XP
Jr A
9.050
5T
9.425
1
9.350
2
9.450
8T
37.275
1
2
Helfrich, Amelie
Agility Gymnastics
W07
XP
Sr A
8.950
10T
9.400
1T
9.200
1
9.650
2T
37.200
1
3
Baty, Brittany
Extreme - Temple
W07
XP
Sr B
9.400
1
8.775
3
9.450
1
9.500
2T
37.125
1
4
Perez, Hailey
Iron Cross Gymnastics
W07
XP
Jr A
9.300
1
9.275
2
9.000
6
9.450
8T
37.025
2
5
Patrick, Aubrey
Extreme - Temple
W07
XP
Jr A
9.150
2
8.975
3T
8.825
8
9.750
1
36.700
3
6
Mikaelian, Daphne
Agility Gymnastics
W07
XP
Jr B
9.425
1
8.900
4
8.700
5
9.625
1T
36.650
1
7
Rayl, Jordan
Agility Gymnastics
W07
XP
Sr A
9.175
6
9.200
3
8.750
4T
9.425
8
36.550
2
8
Dawson, Arianna
Helix Athletics
W07
XP
Sr A
8.975
9
9.400
1T
8.500
8
9.650
2T
36.525
3
8
Yaghmour, Mya
Helix Athletics
W07
XP
Jr A
9.100
3
8.500
7
9.450
1
9.475
6T
36.525
4
10
Schmidt, Sophie
Iron Cross Gymnastics
W07
XP
Sr A
9.200
4T
8.475
7T
9.100
2
9.600
4T
36.375
4
10
Graham, Emersyn
Agility Gymnastics
W07
XP
Sr B
9.075
3
8.500
4
9.250
2
9.550
1
36.375
2
12
Schmidt, Emma
Helix Athletics
W07
XP
Jr B
9.000
4T
9.275
1
8.525
6
9.400
7T
36.200
2
13
Butts, Brelynn
Helix Athletics
W07
XP
Sr A
9.050
7T
8.250
9
9.075
3
9.750
1
36.125
5
14
Maddux, Taylor
Iron Cross Gymnastics
W07
XP
Sr B
9.225
2
8.275
5
9.175
3
9.425
6
36.100
3
15
Neal, Meredith
Helix Athletics
W07
XP
Jr A
8.600
13
8.975
3T
8.850
7
9.575
4
36.000
5
16
Price, Taegan
Texas Elite Gymnastics Academy (TEGA)
W07
XP
Sr A
8.950
10T
8.950
4
8.650
7
9.275
9
35.825
6
17
AuBuchon, Sadie
Extreme - Temple
W07
XP
Jr A
9.075
4
8.325
8
8.700
9T
9.625
3
35.725
6
18
Bushnell, Natalie
USA Illusions
W07
XP
Jr A
9.050
5T
8.700
5
8.425
11
9.475
6T
35.650
7
19
Clemens, Sydney
USA Illusions
W07
XP
Sr B
8.900
7
9.150
1
8.100
8
9.450
5
35.600
4
19
Jones, Zoe
Iron Cross Gymnastics
W07
XP
Jr A
8.750
11
8.600
6
9.250
3
9.000
12
35.600
8
21
Barnett, Juliana
Extreme - Temple
W07
XP
Jr B
9.050
3
9.050
2
7.950
9T
9.525
5
35.575
3
22
Cooper, Makayla
ZnZ Gymnastics Center
W07
XP
Jr A
8.950
8
8.250
9
9.075
5
9.250
10
35.525
9
22
Beveridge, Ella
USA Illusions
W07
XP
Jr B
8.725
11
8.800
5
9.200
3
8.800
14
35.525
4
24
Padgett, Addisyn
Texas Elite Gymnastics Academy (TEGA)
W07
XP
Jr B
8.850
9T
8.000
7
9.250
1T
9.400
7T
35.500
5
25
Wise, Jaidyn
Liberty
W07
XP
Jr A
9.050
5T
7.975
11
9.150
4
9.225
11
35.400
10
26
Green Lawson, Brooklyn
Helix Athletics
W07
XP
Sr B
9.025
6
9.075
2
7.750
9
9.500
2T
35.350
5
27
Gill, Piper
Extreme - Temple
W07
XP
Jr A
8.675
12
8.100
10
8.700
9T
9.675
2
35.150
11
28
Mahaso, Gabby
USA Illusions
W07
XP
Sr B
9.050
4T
8.025
6
8.825
5
9.200
7
35.100
6
29
Clague, Tilla
Iron Cross Gymnastics
W07
XP
Sr A
9.325
1
8.475
7T
7.600
13
9.575
6
34.975
7
30
Von Gonten, Lucie
Extreme - Temple
W07
XP
Jr B
8.650
12T
8.225
6
8.375
8
9.625
1T
34.875
6
31
Nyberg, Kinsey
USA Illusions
W07
XP
Sr A
9.250
3
8.175
10
8.150
9T
9.250
10T
34.825
8
32
Nesmith, Mia
Iron Cross Gymnastics
W07
XP
Jr B
8.900
7T
7.425
11
9.250
1T
9.225
13
34.800
7
33
Jow, Kaylin
Lone Star Gymnastics
W07
XP
Sr B
9.050
4T
7.400
7
9.025
4
8.900
10
34.375
7
34
Reinhardt, Avery
Extreme - Temple
W07
XP
Sr A
9.200
4T
8.675
6
7.050
15
9.200
13
34.125
9
35
Williams, Savannah
USA Illusions
W07
XP
Jr B
8.950
6
7.500
10
7.950
9T
9.600
4
34.000
8
35
Barker, Alexandra
Iron Cross Gymnastics
W07
XP
Sr A
8.900
12
6.950
14
8.700
6
9.450
7
34.000
10
37
Morrison, Vera
Iron Cross Gymnastics
W07
XP
Jr B
8.650
12T
6.550
13
9.125
4
9.450
6
33.775
9
38
Bell, Jaymee
Lone Star Gymnastics
W07
XP
Sr A
9.050
7T
7.150
13
8.150
9T
9.250
10T
33.600
11
38
Hewson, Lily
USA Illusions
W07
XP
Jr A
8.900
9
7.750
12
8.250
12
8.700
13
33.600
12
40
Martinez, Cayla
USA Illusions
W07
XP
Sr A
9.300
2
7.600
11
7.500
14
9.000
14
33.400
12
41
Marks, Ella
ZnZ Gymnastics Center
W07
XP
Jr B
9.100
2
6.950
12
7.850
11
9.350
9
33.250
10
42
Dennis, Jerzi
ZnZ Gymnastics Center
W07
XP
Jr B
8.900
7T
7.750
9
7.250
12
9.275
11T
33.175
11
43
Monashefsky, Addi
USA Illusions
W07
XP
Sr B
8.750
8
6.650
9
8.250
7
9.500
2T
33.150
8
44
Larrabee, Isla
USA Illusions
W07
XP
Sr A
8.400
14
7.500
12
7.950
12
9.250
10T
33.100
13
45
Wright, Annalyse
Iron Cross Gymnastics
W07
XP
Sr B
8.350
10
6.850
8
8.300
6
9.175
8
32.675
9
46
Tomlin, Sophia
USA Illusions
W07
XP
Sr A
8.450
13
6.250
15
8.050
11
8.600
15
31.350
14
47
Smith, Covey
ZnZ Gymnastics Center
W07
XP
Jr B
9.000
4T
8.950
3
0.000
13T
9.325
10
27.275
12
48
Betbeze, Carly
Extreme - Temple
W07
XP
Sr A
0.000
15
8.750
5
8.750
4T
9.600
4T
27.100
15
49
Allman, Claire
Extreme - Temple
W07
XP
Jr B
8.850
9T
7.875
8
0.000
13T
9.625
1T
26.350
13
50
Byers, Teagan
Liberty
W07
XP
Jr B
8.450
14
0.000
14
8.450
7
9.275
11T
26.175
14
51
Gomez, Lani
Agility Gymnastics
W07
XP
Jr A
8.825
10
7.675
13
0.000
14
9.550
5
26.050
13
52
Salazar, Anela
Lone Star Gymnastics
W07
XP
Sr B
8.550
9
0.000
10
7.350
10
9.000
9
24.900
10
53
Chapman, Trinity
Extreme - Temple
W07
XP
Jr A
0.000
14
7.250
14
7.850
13
0.000
14
15.100
14